Program for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
800m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
8:30.77 |
|
Michael Mincham |
|
UNIAK |
|
5/29/2010 |
|
|
14NZR |
8:19.31 |
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
HPKCO |
|
6/10/2006 |
|
|
NZR |
7:38.85 |
|
Zac Reid |
2000 |
AQNTR (NZL) |
Hamilton , New Zealand |
10/6/2020 |
|
|
18NZR |
7:44.53 |
|
Zac Reid |
|
AQNTR |
|
8/3/2018 |
|
|
17NZR |
7:54.53 |
|
Zac Reid |
|
AQNTR (NZL) |
|
8/11/2017 |
|
|
15NZR |
8:10.40 |
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
HPKCO |
|
7/3/2007 |
|
|
16NZR |
7:57.08 |
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT |
|
2/2/1992 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
177 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
|
|
Neptune Swim Club |
|
8:48.74 |
|
|
|
17 |
NZL |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Ben Isles |
|
|
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
8:49.31 |
|
|
|
17 |
NZL |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Benjamin Smith |
|
|
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
8:54.75 |
|
|
|
17 |
NZL |
|
4 |
6 |
|
Benjamin Kuggeleijn |
|
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimming Club |
|
8:59.44 |
|
|
|
16 |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
314 |
|
Fraser Walker |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Jack Love |
15 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
NZL |
9:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
125 |
|
Alfie WeatherstonHarvey |
14 |
Kiwi ASC |
NZL |
9:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200 |
|
Kieran Thornton |
16 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
9:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
Ethan Cone |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
303 |
|
Bosco Ding |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
159 |
|
Charlie Shivnan |
13 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
276 |
|
Hara Hughes |
16 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
176 |
|
Ewan Beadell |
15 |
Neptune Swim Club |
NZL |
9:37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
44 |
|
Finlay McNabb |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:39.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
336 |
|
Matthew Cleverly |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
NZL |
9:40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
111 |
|
Angus Horner |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
NZL |
9:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
302 |
|
Yoichi Chan |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
NZL |
9:45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
30 |
|
Liam Chalke |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
NZL |
9:46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
363 |
|
Harrison James |
14 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
9:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
201 |
|
Jordan Van Schalkwyk |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
NZL |
9:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
168 |
|
Finn Bryant |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
NZL |
9:57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-09 11:29:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|