Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
East Kilbride badet |
Arrangør |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
22. apr 2022 to 24. apr 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
398 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
|
Ida Sohn |
2008 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
274 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
277 |
|
Mie Mørkedal |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
396 |
|
Erica Veggerby Grønlund |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
445 |
|
Alice Skoglund |
2003 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
2:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
|
Simone Stenberg |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
383 |
|
Emilie Nyegaard |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
276 |
|
Alberte Pedersen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
393 |
|
Sofie Hertzberg |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
382 |
|
Dagmar Boeck |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
20 |
|
Anja Englert |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
|
Karla Rekling |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
299 |
|
Helene Friis Fanø |
2007 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
443 |
|
Lilly Frost |
2008 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
2:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
442 |
|
Nirma Bååth |
2008 |
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb |
SWE |
2:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
172 |
|
Mathilde Pedersen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
187 |
|
Augusta Bollmann |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
10 |
|
Sofie Leidecker |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
24 |
|
Laura Bach Mindested |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
300 |
|
Mathilde Thor Møller |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
Anna Staal |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
199 |
|
Vica Lucie Axen |
2008 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
192 |
|
Emilie Lyngfeldt Boholm |
2008 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
176 |
|
Mejse Jakobsen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
|
Alberte Stub |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
175 |
|
Anne-Marie Toft |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
54 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
259 |
|
Sofie Pedersen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:32.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
131 |
|
Cirkeline Feldt-Sørensen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
137 |
|
Maria Holstein Arnesen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
65 |
|
Merle Blomberg Jensen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
159 |
|
Caya Kvisgaard |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
384 |
|
Sarah Rindum |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
225 |
|
Asta Lukowski |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
186 |
|
Alberte Kobyluch Høst |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
184 |
|
Anna Høyer |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
|
Ester Ganci Frederiksen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
62 |
|
Emilie Jakobsen |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
232 |
|
Ingrid Zeller |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
202 |
|
Elisabeth Toft Kristensen |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
34 |
|
Mikala Valentin Eggertsen |
2009 |
Nakskov Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
167 |
|
Nia Sommer |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
374 |
|
Josefine Nyegaard |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
55 |
|
Victoria Paulsen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
200 |
|
Frederikke Schwaner-Hanse |
2008 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
197 |
|
Silke Andersen |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
189 |
|
Caroline Ploug Høyer |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
231 |
|
Ida Hansen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
342 |
|
Alberte Delin Backhausen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
233 |
|
Naja Koch Heschel |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
226 |
|
Caroline Marie Rosenmejer |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
354 |
|
Louise Bilberg Lund |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
2:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
29 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
66 |
|
Nanna Bøchman Pheiffer |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
158 |
|
Caroline Elisabeth Moris |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:57.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
265 |
|
Caroline Munkholm |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
39 |
|
Filippa Stokholm Würfel |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
222 |
|
Alice Legarth Schmidt |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
348 |
|
Kamma Lykke Sejer Sørensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
56 |
|
Anja Munkebjerg |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
12 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
223 |
|
Josefine Rodriguez Andersen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
359 |
|
Zenia Spence |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
149 |
|
Vigga Lou Holte Hansen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
349 |
|
Katarina Nilsson |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
355 |
|
Smilla Thit Kjærsvold-Niclasen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
343 |
|
Alva Wagner Toftdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
352 |
|
Liva Astrid Jørgensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
224 |
|
Caroline M. Baustert |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
43 |
|
Maja Lund Nielsen |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
166 |
|
Natacha Mikkelsen |
2011 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
256 |
|
Maja Tojzan |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
235 |
|
Sofie Kirkedal |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
133 |
|
Ea Balder |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
227 |
|
Christiane Braad |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
356 |
|
Sofia Poulsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
19 |
|
Siri Egholm Høgh |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
351 |
|
Lisbeth Kofoed Jensen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
17 |
|
Ida Langseth |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
230 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
344 |
|
Coco Cairo |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
15 |
|
Ella Wolffbrandt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
18 |
|
Silke Holtz |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
345 |
|
Elena Gurani |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
346 |
|
Ellen Drewsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
358 |
|
Vera Vildrik Thougaard |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
236 |
|
Zoi Asholt |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
234 |
|
Signe Ewald Riecke |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
127 |
|
Agnes Povlsen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
313 |
|
Maja Visbjerg Priskorn |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
229 |
|
Ella Marie B. Jakobsen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
40 |
|
Line Silleborg |
2010 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
340 |
|
Alba Overgaard Pedersen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
3:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
132 |
|
Clara Povlsen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
337 |
|
Agnes Bille Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
162 |
|
Lucca Kiding |
2011 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
338 |
|
Bodil Thomsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
4:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
415 |
|
Sofie Amalie Morthorst |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
295 |
|
Victoria Ljungman |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
157 |
|
Anna Hildebrandt |
2011 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
289 |
|
Fillippa Hvelplund |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
283 |
|
Caroline Jørgensen |
2008 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
385 |
|
Ella Janniche |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
285 |
|
Caroline Sørensen |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
297 |
|
Yasmin Høck |
2009 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
414 |
|
Sophia Møller |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
36 |
|
Josefine Jaakkonen Nielsen |
2009 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-04-2022 15:48.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
|
|
|