Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
FysioDanmark Water Games 2022
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Slagelse Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
25. jun 2022 to 26. jun 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer
|
Final 1 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2 |
|
Ida Nissen |
2012 |
KØGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
3 |
|
Julie Holm Sørensen |
2008 |
NÆSTVED |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
4 |
|
Sophia Augustesen |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
5 |
|
Sascha Legaard Jensen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 2 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
1 |
|
Emma Valeur Ladegaard |
2009 |
HASLEV |
51.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
2 |
|
Laura Johansson |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
50.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
3 |
|
Emma Dejløw Sonne |
2011 |
RINGSTED |
47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
4 |
|
Maja Oggesen |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
50.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
5 |
|
Line Silleborg |
2010 |
NÆSTVED |
51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
6 |
|
Lærke Stengaard |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
53.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 3 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
1 |
|
Andrea Frederikke Pedersen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2 |
|
Frida Fobian Hvidberg |
2011 |
KALUNDBORG |
45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
3 |
|
Silke Andersen |
2009 |
KØGE |
45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
4 |
|
Anna Hildebrandt |
2011 |
KØGE |
45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
5 |
|
Ida Hartz Johnsen |
2008 |
HASLEV |
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
6 |
|
Caroline Elisabeth Moris |
2010 |
KØGE |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 4 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
1 |
|
Ellen Huus Møller |
2008 |
SK-SYD |
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2 |
|
Emma Jacobsen |
2008 |
SK-SYD |
43.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
3 |
|
Frederikke Schwaner-Hanse |
2008 |
KØGE |
42.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
4 |
|
Aura-Xenia Korsgaard Fenger |
2010 |
KALUNDBORG |
42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
5 |
|
Anja Munkebjerg |
2009 |
NÆSTVED |
43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
6 |
|
Yami Zhao |
2010 |
Asker SK |
44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 5 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Laura Mahs |
2011 |
SOLRØD |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2 |
|
Clara Kristine Ingeborg Andersen |
2010 |
HASLEV |
41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
3 |
|
Bianca Uhl |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
4 |
|
Karla Hemming Schaarup |
2009 |
RINGSTED |
41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
5 |
|
Shaya Mortensen |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
6 |
|
Rosa Pico |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 6 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
1 |
|
Liv Maria Febres Andersen |
2008 |
RINGSTED |
40.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2 |
|
Pia Mercado |
2010 |
SOLRØD |
40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
3 |
|
Nikoline Bryde Nielsen |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
4 |
|
Caroline Fobian Hvidberg |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
5 |
|
Milla Engsted Larsen |
2009 |
HASLEV |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
6 |
|
Amalie Sams |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 7 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
1 |
|
Kristine Porsborg Blach |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
38.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2 |
|
Thilde Thomsen |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
38.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
3 |
|
Maria Gandrup Nygaard |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
4 |
|
Ida Marie Bo Nielsen |
2008 |
NYBORG |
38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
5 |
|
Lina Louardi |
2009 |
KVIK |
38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
6 |
|
Iris Rotvik |
2007 |
Asker SK |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 8 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
1 |
|
Anna Høyer |
2007 |
KØGE |
37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2 |
|
Mathilde Lykke Butzbacker |
2008 |
HASLEV |
37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
3 |
|
Josefine Jaakkonen Nielsen |
2009 |
NÆSTVED |
37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
4 |
|
Mathilde Bendtsen |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
5 |
|
Louise Kipper Pedersen |
2006 |
NYBORG |
37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
6 |
|
Emma Mahs |
2009 |
SOLRØD |
37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 9 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Ella Christina Fritzner |
2008 |
Asker SK |
36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2 |
|
Ellen Juul-Andersen |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
3 |
|
Monique Haack |
2009 |
SOLRØD |
36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
4 |
|
Caroline Ploug Høyer |
2009 |
KØGE |
36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
5 |
|
Olivia Henriksen |
2010 |
KØGE |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
6 |
|
Sophia Megård |
2009 |
Asker SK |
37.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 10 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
1 |
|
Emilie Jakobsen |
2010 |
NÆSTVED |
35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2 |
|
Maila Anker |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
3 |
|
Julia Elena Schibsted |
2005 |
Asker SK |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
4 |
|
Mathilde Ludvigsen |
2006 |
NÆSTVED |
34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
5 |
|
Cathrine Høst |
2004 |
NYBORG |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
6 |
|
Lærke Jensen |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 11 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
1 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
KVIK |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2 |
|
Sara Rygaard Kaiser |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
|
Alexandra Kristina Lemström |
2009 |
Asker SK |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
4 |
|
Clara Dannerfjord Josty |
2009 |
HASLEV |
33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Alette Smeby Iden |
2007 |
Asker SK |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
6 |
|
Lærke Møller |
2005 |
HASLEV |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 12 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
1 |
|
Nina Seirup |
2005 |
NYBORG |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2 |
|
Maria Stoklund |
2006 |
KALUNDBORG |
32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
3 |
|
Emilia Pico |
2008 |
SVØMSK |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
4 |
|
Emmeline S. Bertelsen |
2005 |
RINGSTED |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
5 |
|
Cara Eve Mckay |
2006 |
Asker SK |
32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
|
Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen |
2007 |
Asker SK |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 5, 50m Butterfly Damer |
Final 13 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
1 |
|
Rebekka Roed |
2007 |
KØGE |
31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2 |
|
Olivia Lildballe Møller |
2004 |
KØGE |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
3 |
|
Linda Lund Tietze |
1984 |
HASLEV |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
4 |
|
Sisse Berg Olesen |
2005 |
HASLEV |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
5 |
|
Andrea Nøhr Petersen |
2006 |
KØGE |
30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
6 |
|
Malene Reynolds |
2005 |
SVØMSK |
31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-06-2022 08:30.47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
|
|
|