Program for European Para Youth Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
FRIDAY MORNING
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
European Para Youth Games 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinne Helsinki |
Organizer: |
Pajulahden Urheiluopisto |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 1, 2022 to Jul 2, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke M
|
Heats 1 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Giulio Legrottaglie |
2004 |
ITA |
|
|
SB4 - A, 12 |
|
113 |
3 |
|
Igor Soja |
2006 |
POL |
|
|
SB6 - 3, 4, 12+ |
|
91 |
4 |
|
Aristeidis Chatzidis |
2005 |
GRC |
|
|
SB9 - 12 + |
|
71 |
5 |
|
Andrija Djurovic |
2007 |
MNE |
|
|
|
SB8 - 1,3, 5 |
|
107 |
6 |
|
Eimantas Pocius |
2006 |
LTU |
|
|
SB4 - A, 12 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke M |
Heats 2 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2 |
|
Marios Angelopoulos |
2005 |
GRC |
|
|
SB9 - 12+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
3 |
|
Oliwier Krzyszkowski |
2007 |
POL |
|
|
SB9 - 12+ |
|
82 |
4 |
|
Andreas Mellegaard |
2009 |
FRO |
|
|
SB9 - 1, 3, 5 |
|
105 |
5 |
Danielius Mikalauskas |
2005 |
LTU |
|
SB11 - TB |
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Luka Stanar |
2006 |
SVN |
|
|
SB8 - A, 12+ |
|
81 |
7 |
|
Max Aron Bjarnason |
2009 |
FRO |
|
|
SB9 - 1, 3, 5 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke M |
Heats 3 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1 |
|
Frederik Erhardsen Hoegh |
2008 |
DNK |
2:39.35 |
|
SB9 - 12+ |
|
8 |
2 |
|
Jacub Vanek |
2008 |
CZE |
2:09.78 |
|
SB9 - 3, 5, 12+ |
|
20 |
3 |
|
Elias de Souza |
2008 |
GER |
2:28.77 |
|
SB6 - A, 12+ |
|
44 |
4 |
|
Fabio Garlaschi |
2007 |
ITA |
2:22.51 |
|
SB7 - A, 12+ |
|
50 |
5 |
|
Toke Stagaard Witt Jørgensen |
2008 |
DNK |
2:09.92 |
|
SB8 - 1, 3, 5 |
|
18 |
6 |
|
Leon-Elias Kunert |
2007 |
GER |
2:04.49 |
|
|
SB9 - 12+ |
|
89 |
7 |
|
Manfred Åsman |
2005 |
SWE |
3:03.10 |
|
SB4 - A, 3, 5, 12 |
|
67 |
8 |
|
Iyad Guerfi |
2007 |
FRA |
1:28.64 |
|
|
SB10 - 12+ |
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke M |
Heats 4 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
1 |
|
Alexis Bellanger |
2005 |
FRA |
1:47.54 |
|
SB8 - A, 8 |
|
78 |
2 |
|
Jamie Montero Marrades |
2005 |
ESP |
1:33.40 |
|
|
SB9 - 12+ |
|
37 |
3 |
|
Ettore Edoardo Pace |
2006 |
ITA |
1:25.00 |
|
SB9 - 1, 3, 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
4 |
|
Alex Villarejo Martin |
2004 |
ESP |
1:15.74 |
|
SB12 - 0 |
|
32 |
5 |
|
Massimo Resta |
2004 |
ITA |
1:35.00 |
|
SB7 - 3, 5, 12+ |
|
34 |
6 |
Tommaso Morandi |
2007 |
ITA |
1:34.34 |
SB8 - 1, 2, 4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Gasper Glusic |
2007 |
SVN |
2:10.00 |
|
SB5 - A, 12+ |
|
66 |
8 |
|
Nolan Jalby |
2005 |
FRA |
1:55.50 |
|
SB8 - A, 12+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke M |
Heats 5 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1 |
|
Fabrizio Ranieri |
2007 |
ITA |
1:35.58 |
|
SB13 - 0 |
|
40 |
2 |
|
Thomas Rodella |
2006 |
ITA |
1:31.50 |
|
SB12 - 0 |
|
30 |
3 |
|
Martin Batka |
2005 |
SVK |
1:40.93 |
|
SB6 - A, 12+ |
|
64 |
4 |
|
Hector Denayer |
2005 |
FRA |
1:16.19 |
|
SB9 - 3, 5 |
|
28 |
5 |
|
Erik Gundersen |
2006 |
NOR |
1:20.60 |
|
SB14 - 0 |
|
119 |
6 |
|
Alessandro Agosto |
2003 |
ITA |
1:30.00 |
|
SB14 |
|
45 |
7 |
|
Tommaso Wulzer |
2007 |
ITA |
1:35.00 |
|
|
SB9 - 9 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
Juraj Hanzek |
2008 |
HRV |
1:47.32 |
|
SB9 - 3, 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke M |
Heats 6 (6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1 |
|
Janek Uwe Bäsler |
2007 |
GER |
1:52.82 |
|
|
SB7 - A, 3, 5, 12+ |
|
46 |
2 |
|
Victor Izzo |
2005 |
ITA |
1:32.00 |
|
SB14 |
|
75 |
3 |
|
Mahamadou Dambelleh Jarra |
2005 |
ESP |
1:31.18 |
|
|
SB11 - TB |
|
14 |
4 |
|
Philip Hebmüller |
2007 |
GER |
1:13.52 |
|
SB13 - T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
|
David Kratochvil |
2007 |
CZE |
1:24.87 |
|
SB11 - TB |
|
79 |
6 |
|
Arnau Dasi Roseleny |
2004 |
ESP |
1:26.56 |
|
SB9 - 12+ |
|
93 |
7 |
Dimitrios Arapoglou |
2004 |
GRC |
1:34.40 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
8 |
|
Edvin Söderlind |
2005 |
SWE |
2:03.98 |
|
SB6 - 12+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-01 09:29:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|