Program for Høststævne 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Pilehaveskolen |
Arrangør |
VI39 |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
2. okt 2022 to 2. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Home Vallensbæk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
129 |
|
Peter Gude Tang Bregnsholm |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
192 |
|
Jonathan V Ahm-Jantzen |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.33 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Sigurd Poulin Pedersen |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
154 |
|
Rasmus Valentin Bayer |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
153 |
|
Noah Kobbernagel |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
|
Oscar G. Lopez Nielsen |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
67 |
|
Alexander Birk Lund |
2010 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Bertram Hallberg |
2009 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Ewan Han Mitchell |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Tobias Teodore Ipsen |
2009 |
Rønne Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
80 |
|
Nikolaj Ikast Kjær Christensen |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
144 |
|
Lauge Danmark Knudsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
166 |
|
Daniel Kleis |
2014 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
86 |
|
Tobias Evald Sørensen |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
60 |
|
Alexander Bech |
2011 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
24 |
|
Johannes P. Bertelsen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
155 |
|
Silas Dalsaa |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
143 |
|
Jacob Bornhøft Nielsen |
2010 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:38.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
14 |
|
Matti Mejlby Ditlefsen |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
30 |
|
Victor V. R. Ankerdal |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.16 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
148 |
|
Marcus Lindberg Carlsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
158 |
|
Villum Nygaard |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
72 |
|
Viggo De Saint-Seine |
2012 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
22 |
|
Arn Arvid A. Jørgensen |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:46.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
151 |
|
Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
101 |
|
Noah Kepser |
2010 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
126 |
|
Johan Christiansen |
2011 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
164 |
|
Owen William Parli Vedel |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:52.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
107 |
|
Marcus Nørgaard Christoffersen |
2011 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
8 |
|
Benjamin Richelieu |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
172 |
|
Alexander Bodor |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
64 |
|
Anker Bøving Svendsen |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
12 |
|
Linus Roest Hasløv |
2013 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
2:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
69 |
|
Meïssa Kiil-Nielsen |
2013 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2022 06:46.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
|
|
|