Program for Syyskisat
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
01 10 2022 - 01 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m sku P13, M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
191 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
118 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
Patric Meriholvi |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
137 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Eero Carne |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
126 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
2:54.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
Alex Mäkelä |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
|
Juuso Käär |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
139 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
147 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
179 |
|
Oliver Rantanen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
146 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
31 |
|
Aatu Satola |
2010 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
205 |
|
Werneri Toivanen |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
66 |
|
Joona Ronkainen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
68 |
|
Márton Kovács-Balogh |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
177 |
|
Max Kulmala |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
FIN |
3:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
70 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
60 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
71 |
|
Aleksi Kärkkäinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:36.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
149 |
|
Peetu Oksanen |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
3:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
225 |
|
Petri Hyökyranta |
1972 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
12 |
|
Venuel Suvila-Anton |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2022 12.27.41 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|