Program for Nääs-uinnit 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Jakso 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
08 10 2022 - 08 10 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool R |
58.09 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
|
13.12.2019 |
|
|
SM-raja |
1:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 ja nuoremmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
120 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
334 |
|
Eeli Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
370 |
|
Luka Heikkuri |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
333 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:37.06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
1:39.42 |
|
|
|
64 |
Otto Heinonen |
2009 |
FIN |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
1:52.95 |
|
|
|
220 |
Samuel Jokinen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nokian Pyry |
|
1:57.62 |
|
|
|
202 |
Topias Metso |
2010 |
FIN |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nokian Pyry |
|
2:08.22 |
|
|
|
194 |
Eelis Silvast |
2010 |
FIN |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Kiril Lopusiev |
2010 |
FIN |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
Rasmus Hirvonen |
2012 |
FIN |
|
15 ja vanhemmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
271 |
|
Niklas Töyrylä |
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
441 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
1:15.65 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
85 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:20.50 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
232 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
1:22.58 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
425 |
|
Lasse Purmonen |
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
1:54.09 |
|
|
|
1985 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
168 |
|
Metin Aydin |
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
1995 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-10-2022 14.44.32 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|