Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
Regionsmesterskaber Nordjylland 2022
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Hobro Idrætscenter |
Arrangør |
Svøm Region Nord & Hobro Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. okt 2022 to 30. okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer
|
Final 1 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2 |
|
Thor Schøne Nielsen |
2013 |
AALBORG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
3 |
|
Alexander Holt Flyger |
2010 |
NORD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
4 |
|
Ludvig heick Hjerrild-Jensen |
2009 |
NORD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 2 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2 |
|
Tristan Martinus Dalmose |
2011 |
HOBRO |
46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
3 |
|
Frederik Staal Jessen |
2010 |
NORD |
44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
4 |
|
Alexander Kassow |
2011 |
AALBORG |
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
5 |
|
Sebastian Thygesen |
2012 |
HOBRO |
49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 3 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
1 |
|
Gustav Dremstrup Stefansen |
2010 |
AALBORG |
43.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2 |
|
Andreas Schüsler Dethlefsen |
2010 |
AALBORG |
41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
|
Emil Andersen |
2011 |
JARL |
39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
4 |
|
Johannes Førgaard Poulsen |
2010 |
AABYBRO |
39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Nikolaj Virkelyst |
2011 |
HOBRO |
42.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
6 |
|
Oskar Flou Andreasen |
2011 |
AALBORG |
44.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 4 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
1 |
|
Martin Juul Vedfald |
2011 |
SØHESTEN |
38.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2 |
|
Hjálmar Freyr Hauksson |
2010 |
AALBORG |
38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
3 |
|
Oliver Kassow |
2009 |
AALBORG |
37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Rasmus Nittegaard Andersen |
2010 |
PINGVINEN |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
5 |
|
Konrad Nejmann-Holst |
2009 |
THISTED |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
6 |
|
Marcus Bilgrau |
2010 |
AALBORG |
39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 5 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
1 |
|
Leo Lygum Voldbjerg |
2009 |
NORD |
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2 |
|
Frederik Jensen |
2007 |
AABYBRO |
33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
3 |
|
Albert Brandt-Petersen |
2008 |
AALBORG |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
4 |
|
Kasper Larsen |
2008 |
THISTED |
32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
5 |
|
Tobias L. Strunge |
2009 |
AABYBRO |
34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
6 |
|
Elias Egeberg |
2010 |
THISTED |
36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 6 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
1 |
|
Herman Höhle Hjulskov |
2009 |
AALBORG |
32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2 |
|
Tobias Schwab |
2009 |
HOBRO |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
|
Kian Asbert Tome |
2009 |
HOBRO |
30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
4 |
|
Johannes Andersen |
2008 |
NORD |
31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
5 |
|
Storm Mandrup Ozimek |
2009 |
AALBORG |
32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
6 |
|
Marcus Alexander Storm |
2008 |
NORD |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 7 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
1 |
|
Jens Mejdahl |
2003 |
AALBORG |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2 |
|
Oliver Reinholt |
2008 |
AABYBRO |
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
3 |
|
Andreas Morell Thomsen |
2009 |
SØHESTEN |
29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
4 |
|
Mads Poulsen |
2007 |
AABYBRO |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
5 |
|
Søren B. Andersen |
2009 |
AALBORG |
30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
6 |
|
Sander Drews |
2008 |
BSK08 |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 8 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
Oskar Kragh Engbjerg |
2008 |
JARL |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2 |
|
Lukas Bøgh Worup |
2007 |
AALBORG |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
3 |
|
Lukas Lindstrøm |
1998 |
NORD |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
4 |
|
Lucas Kroer |
2007 |
SØHESTEN |
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
5 |
|
Sebastian Thielst |
2005 |
BSK08 |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
6 |
|
Silas Zinther |
2006 |
NORD |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 11 og yngre, 9 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
1 |
|
Bertram Dremstrup Stefansen |
2013 |
AALBORG |
46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2 |
|
Simon Ryttersgaard |
2012 |
AALBORG |
44.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
3 |
|
Tobias Kragelund Østergaard |
2012 |
HOBRO |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
4 |
|
Lukas Hirata |
2012 |
AALBORG |
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
5 |
|
Alexander Tabken |
2012 |
S 68 |
46.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
6 |
|
Joakim Nyby-Jacobsen |
2012 |
AALBORG |
49.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 12-13 år, 10 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
1 |
|
Magnus Uttrup Rom |
2010 |
AABYBRO |
35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2 |
|
Anton Søndergaard Sørensen |
2010 |
AALBORG |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
|
Karl Kjeldsen Sørensen |
2010 |
HOBRO |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
4 |
|
Frederik Lauritz Thomsen |
2010 |
AALBORG |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
5 |
|
Ethan Clausen Skov |
2011 |
AALBORG |
35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
6 |
|
Bo Henriksen |
2011 |
AALBORG |
36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 14-15 år, 11 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Asger Ziethen |
2008 |
PINGVINEN |
29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Brandt Jensen |
2008 |
AARS |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
3 |
|
Ditlev Sørensen |
2009 |
HOBRO |
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
4 |
|
Maciej Dworzanski |
2008 |
S 68 |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
5 |
|
Christian Smith |
2008 |
AARS |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
|
Malthe Bach Larsen |
2008 |
JARL |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 16-17 år, 12 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
1 |
|
Sebastian Porsborg |
2007 |
AABYBRO |
27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Håkon Bork Nielsen |
2007 |
HOBRO |
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
3 |
|
Noah Markussen |
2006 |
AARS |
26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
4 |
|
Sebastian Saugbjerg |
2007 |
AABYBRO |
26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
5 |
|
Theis Lindhardt |
2006 |
S 68 |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
6 |
|
Marcus Nørtoft |
2006 |
AARS |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer |
Final 18 og ældre, 13 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Jacob Aagaard Andersen |
2004 |
BSK08 |
27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
Mikkel Hedeby Madsen |
2002 |
PINGVINEN |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
3 |
|
Rasmus Rank Nørgaard |
2003 |
AABYBRO |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
4 |
|
Tobias Vestby Jensen |
2003 |
AARS |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
5 |
|
Danilo Møller |
2004 |
NORD |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
6 |
|
David Johansen |
2001 |
SØHESTEN |
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2022 08:57.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hobro Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|