Program for 38. Spelin in Vesnin memorial 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
38. Špelin in Vesnin memorial 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
|
Organizator: |
PK Triglav |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
25m |
Datum tekmovanja |
nov. 19, 2022 to nov. 20, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 29, 200m Hrbtno Moški
|
Heat 1 (4) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs mošk |
1:52.39 |
|
Blaž Medvešek |
1980 |
(SLO) |
Dunaj/Vienna (AUT) |
12/9/2004 |
|
|
Mladinci |
1:56.67 |
|
Primož Šenica Pavletič |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
12/4/2019 |
|
|
Kadeti |
2:01.53 |
|
Vito Vodenik |
1998 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
1/24/2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
1 |
|
Gašper Rozman |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
3:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2 |
|
Jure Jurkovič |
2007 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
3 |
|
Tian Kosec |
2005 |
PD Maribor |
2:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
4 |
|
Maks Kastigar |
2006 |
PK Ljubljana |
2:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
5 |
|
Vito Žunić |
2008 |
PKD |
2:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
6 |
|
Maksim Luskar |
2008 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
2:35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
7 |
|
Noa Sarić |
2007 |
NER |
2:45.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 29, 200m Hrbtno Moški |
Heat 2 (4) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
1 |
|
Peter Lackovič |
2010 |
PK Kamnik |
2:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
2 |
|
Domen Lamot |
2008 |
PK Velenje |
2:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
3 |
|
Miha Princl |
2008 |
PK Velenje |
2:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
4 |
|
Iaroslav Potemin |
2005 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
2:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
5 |
|
Mate Grgurić |
2008 |
NER |
2:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
6 |
|
Jakob Kovačič Lovšin |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
2:29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
7 |
|
Lan Pribac |
2009 |
PK Biser Piran |
2:45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 29, 200m Hrbtno Moški |
Heat 3 (4) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
1 |
|
Oskar Šmid |
2009 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
2:56.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2 |
|
Ian Rodman Ponikvar |
2008 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
2:36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
3 |
|
Gašper Vrbinc |
2006 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
2:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4 |
|
Maxim Skazobtsov |
2007 |
Kazakhstan |
2:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
5 |
|
Mauro Šipek Glavač |
2006 |
PKD |
2:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
6 |
|
Rok Vejnovič |
2008 |
PK Kamnik |
2:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
7 |
|
Nejc Gregorčič |
2008 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
2:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
8 |
|
Oskar Jože Priteržnik |
2008 |
PK Fužinar Ravne |
3:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 29, 200m Hrbtno Moški |
Heat 4 (4) B flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
3 |
|
Gregor Osterman Lazar |
2009 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
4 |
|
Tymur Beshlyk |
2011 |
PK Kamnik |
3:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
5 |
|
Kristjan Smrkolj |
2008 |
ŠD Riba Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-18 07:34:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|