Program for Pokal Delfin 2022
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
1. del
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startna lista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraj: |
ŠRC Tivoli |
Organizator: |
ŠD Delfin |
|
|
|
|
|
Bazen: |
25m |
Datum tekmovanja |
nov. 6, 2022 to nov. 6, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 4, 50m Prsno Ženske
|
Final 1 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abs žensk |
30.81 |
|
Tjaša Vozel |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
1/23/2015 |
|
|
Mladinke |
31.10 |
|
Tara Vovk |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
11/13/2016 |
|
|
Kadetinje |
31.26 |
|
Tara Vovk |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Gradec/Graz (AUT) |
11/15/2015 |
|
|
Deklice |
33.32 |
|
Kaja Breznik |
1996 |
(SLO) |
Dunaj/Vienna (AUT) |
11/29/2009 |
|
|
Ml. deklic |
35.27 |
|
Tesa Naja Jamšek |
1995 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/25/2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Nina Lavrič |
2008 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
3 |
|
Ula Savić |
2012 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
1:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
4 |
|
Lenja Juntes Horvat |
2010 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 4, 50m Prsno Ženske |
Final 2 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1 |
|
Zala Turk |
2008 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
59.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Tjaša Čuk Barič |
2006 |
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana |
53.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
3 |
|
Pia Rebernik Kroflič |
2010 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
4 |
|
Ylljeta Hasani |
2010 |
DVŠ Posejdon Celje |
53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
5 |
|
Brina Auer |
2006 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 4, 50m Prsno Ženske |
Final 3 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
ELISA MURADOR |
2009 |
A.S.D. RAR |
43.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2 |
|
Manja Ilc |
2009 |
PK Ribnica |
42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
3 |
|
Taja Starc |
2009 |
PK Ribnica |
41.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
4 |
|
Manca Dolenc |
2009 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
5 |
|
Hana Ðukić |
2009 |
PK Ribnica |
43.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
|
ANGELA ROMITA |
2010 |
A.S.D. RAR |
46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Disciplina 4, 50m Prsno Ženske |
Final 4 (4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
1 |
|
Zarja Zorman |
2007 |
ŠD Aqua Ljubljana |
40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2 |
|
Dorotea Vlahov |
2008 |
PK Ribnica |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
|
GIANNA PANGOS |
1994 |
A.S.D. RAR |
35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
4 |
|
Ema Menoni |
2009 |
PK Celulozar Krško |
38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
5 |
|
Nika Mihelčič |
2007 |
PK Torpedo Ljubljana |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
6 |
|
Anastasiia Shevchenko |
2005 |
PK Ilirija Ljubljana |
41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-06 12:26:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licenca: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|