Program for Pikkujoulu uinnit 2022
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tampereen uintikeskus |
Järjestäjä: |
TaTU ja UiTa |
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
10.12.2022 - 10.12.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
364 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Noora Kokko |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
391 |
|
Veera Rantala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
415 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
229 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
|
Venla Eronkoski |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
410 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
205 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
408 |
|
Riia Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
122 |
|
Aida Niilekselä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
241 |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
411 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
120 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
27 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
430 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
147 |
|
Krista Pajula |
2008 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
419 |
|
Aino Jääskeläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
210 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
18 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
436 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
478 |
|
Ruut Veihtola |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
470 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
377 |
|
Maisa Savisto |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
386 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
209 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
438 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
488 |
|
Emma Yli-Olli |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
152 |
|
Iina Mäkitalo |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
99 |
|
Anja Stephens |
2006 |
JS-PU, Jakobstad-Pietarsaari |
FIN |
1:33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
465 |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
234 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
137 |
|
Siiri Palmgren |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
150 |
|
Venla Rainerma |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
344 |
|
Aino Humalajoki |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:42.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
143 |
|
Eveliina Koikkalainen |
2011 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
149 |
|
Mari Kivelä |
2011 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
1:50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.12.2022 11.01.33 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|