Ohjelma KemTU-uinnit 2023
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Kemin uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
11.02.2023 - 11.02.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Sekauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
58.60 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
SCV (FIN) |
Hangzhou |
13.12.2018 |
|
|
SJR |
1:00.54 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS (FIN) |
Tampere |
15.12.2019 |
|
|
|
|
13 ja nuoremmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Reeta Hyry |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
Rongxuan Bai |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Minka Adeleine Torvikoski |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
19 |
|
Anna Tavi |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
|
Sunna Jäärni |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
76 |
|
Helmi Kauppinen |
2011 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Melina Kokko |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
20 |
|
Emma Häkkilä |
2011 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
116 |
|
Hertta Ahola |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 ja vanhemmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
Jutta Mört |
2005 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
Oona Lipponen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
153 |
|
Saana Lauhava |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
Saara Nissinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Aino Kauppinen |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
|
Heini Kela |
2009 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
22 |
|
Erika Eronen |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
159 |
|
Ida Hiltunen |
2009 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Lilly Isomaa |
2008 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
103 |
|
Tiia Koski |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
133 |
|
Salla Pietilä |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:52.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.2023 12.21.55 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
|
|
|
|