Program for 13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Head Up-Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
1980 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
430 |
|
Barbara Anderl |
0001 |
IISA Austria |
BAH |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Libuse Svrckova |
1956 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Martina Hübsch |
1957 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Katrin Stark |
1973 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Anna Bauer |
2006 |
Servus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
280 |
|
Catherine Herrold |
1977 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
269 |
|
Elizabeth Hurst |
1964 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
193 |
|
Katja Hechel |
1971 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
92 |
|
Annika Surry |
1975 |
RISF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
381 |
|
Judith Pearsall |
1962 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
175 |
|
Zita Albrecht |
1965 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
373 |
|
Terhi Makela |
1964 |
Oxfordshire Bluetits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
70 |
|
Nina Hoegdal |
1960 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
|
Vladimira Fialova |
1947 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
432 |
|
Heidrun Charlotte Nicolai |
1976 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. and Cöpenixen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
429 |
|
Aleksandra Bednarek |
1998 |
Wplaw przez Swiat |
POL |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
374 |
|
carol marston |
1977 |
Shiver sisters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
103 |
|
Nonna Sarana |
1967 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
35 |
|
Jitka Hlavacova |
1964 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
26 |
|
Lucie Bickova |
1970 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
391 |
|
Heather Tewkesbury |
1974 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
41 |
|
Jarmila Masova |
1959 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
220 |
|
Franziska Partheymüller |
1996 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
2007 |
No club |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
348 |
|
Nic Court |
1978 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
236 |
|
Karin Stoy |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
13 |
|
Doris Reich-Rohrwig |
1965 |
FV Altenwoerth |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
158 |
|
Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen |
1962 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
172 |
|
Lise Viterbo-Trestour |
1973 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
45 |
|
Magda Okurkova |
1991 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
327 |
|
Kerstin Panchaud |
1976 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
161 |
|
Kate Bermond |
1979 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
332 |
|
Lynne Baxter |
1980 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
292 |
|
EVA LEZOVICOVA |
1966 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
82 |
|
Birthe Lindholt Dal |
1957 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
24 |
|
Alice Berounska |
1969 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
331 |
|
Pauline Barker |
1963 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
219 |
|
Heidelinde Partheymüller |
1969 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
205 |
|
Christel Lüth |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
135 |
|
Katri Myllykoski |
1963 |
HerttonieMan Hylkeet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
352 |
|
Sue Cummins |
1945 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
28 |
|
Marketa Capova |
1976 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
62 |
|
Katja Hansson |
1975 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
102 |
|
Silvi Salupere |
1956 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
204 |
|
Inge-Lore Launert |
1951 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
189 |
|
Claudia Glienke |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde/Seepferdchen Heiligendamm |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
9 |
|
Tatjana Marina Kubera |
1998 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|