Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup svømmehal hal2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
12. maj 2023 to 14. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15-99 |
58.17 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup (DE |
Taastrup (DEN) |
20-05-2022 |
|
|
CR 13-14 |
59.59 |
|
Ylfa Lind Kristmannsdótt |
2008 |
Iceland (ISL) |
Taastrup (DEN) |
22-05-2022 |
|
|
CR 0-12 å |
1:11.48 |
|
Mille Stokholm |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub (DE |
Taastrup (DEN) |
22-05-2022 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
535 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
534 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
57.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
537 |
|
Cille Kirketerp |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
411 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Coco Li Fuhrmann |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
254 |
|
Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
289 |
|
Mathilde Maria Thorsen |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
502 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
58.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
385 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
286 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
28 |
|
Guðbjörg Bjartey Guðmundsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
ISL |
59.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
552 |
|
Naja Kammann |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
297 |
|
Ida Villemoes Poulsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
89 |
|
Mie Korsman Ankersen |
2006 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
540 |
|
Ella Emilia Soelberg |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
287 |
|
Frederikke Marie Hansen |
2003 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
196 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
311 |
|
Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
111 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
301 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
212 |
|
Wilma E L Raagefelt |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
259 |
|
Rebecca Petersen |
2005 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
532 |
|
Josefine B. Pedersen |
1999 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
190 |
|
Frederikke Mertins |
2000 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
313 |
|
Josefine Meyer Zebitz |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
257 |
|
Vigga Varvara Aagaard Jørgensen |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
264 |
|
Christiane Dreyer Riis |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
543 |
|
Emma Kestenholz |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
30 |
|
Sólveig Freyja Hákonardóttir |
|
|
Iceland |
|
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
2009 |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
447 |
|
Anna Nørskov |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
1:02.95 |
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
41 |
|
Ásdís Steindórsdóttir |
|
|
Iceland |
|
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
2009 |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
110 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
2005 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
22 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
|
|
Iceland |
|
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
2007 |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
272 |
|
Asta Lukowski |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
453 |
|
Annabella Nathansen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
243 |
|
Charlotte Dreyer Riis |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
87 |
|
Josefine Krumbak |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
303 |
|
Petrea Asferg Larsson |
2008 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
36 |
|
Hulda Björg Magnusdóttir Nilsen |
2008 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
114 |
|
Rebecca Bell |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
3 |
|
Hannah Rørbech |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
148 |
|
Augusta Bollmann |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
88 |
|
Frederikke Bjerregaard Hansen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
250 |
|
Julie Philip |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
99 |
|
Cecilie Jakobsen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
512 |
|
Klara Rasmussen |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
245 |
|
Ella Stensgaard |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
545 |
|
Maya Jacobsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
255 |
|
Thilde Gammelvind |
2008 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
91 |
|
Andrea Holm Sørensen |
2005 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
35 |
|
Margrét Anna Lapas |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
355 |
|
Sarah Caroline Vibskov |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
135 |
|
Ida Mathiesen |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
541 |
|
Caroline Bjerre |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
131 |
|
Cirkeline Feldt-Sørensen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
98 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
544 |
|
Freja Rosenlund Menné |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
460 |
|
Anna Bjerre Pedersen |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
116 |
|
Ellen Textor-Broch |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
401 |
|
Louise Bilberg Lund |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
557 |
|
Nicoline Svarrer |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
124 |
|
Wilma Berg |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
14 |
|
Ruth Vendel |
2009 |
Karlshamns Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.34 |
|
|
|
64 |
75 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
|
|
Roskilde Svømning |
|
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
65 |
144 |
|
Rosa Marie Sandgaard |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:06.56 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
66 |
269 |
|
Andrea Lage |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
67 |
95 |
|
Merle Blomberg Jensen |
|
|
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
1:06.61 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
68 |
5 |
|
Olivia Møllgaard |
|
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
1:06.66 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
69 |
119 |
|
Wilma Adelhardt Madsen |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:06.76 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
70 |
216 |
|
Asta Hänel Christensen |
|
|
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
|
1:06.85 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
71 |
369 |
|
Mia Erica Armstead Evans |
|
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
1:06.91 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
72 |
117 |
|
Sophia Zøllner |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:06.95 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
73 |
405 |
|
Kamma Lykke Sejer Sørensen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
74 |
407 |
|
Alva Wagner Toftdahl |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
75 |
550 |
|
Louisa Kjerulf |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:07.08 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
76 |
134 |
|
Caroline Madsen |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.17 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
77 |
265 |
|
Sofia Lindberg |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
78 |
158 |
|
Caroline Milling |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.24 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
79 |
160 |
|
Caya Kvisgaard |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
80 |
55 |
|
Emma Spang |
|
|
Solrød Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.31 |
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
81 |
612 |
|
Laura Storm Frimann |
|
|
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
82 |
271 |
|
Alice Zsigri Dyndgaard |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.36 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
83 |
153 |
|
Nia Sommer |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.43 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
84 |
296 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
|
|
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
85 |
133 |
|
Freja Itenov |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
86 |
23 |
|
Auguste Balciunaite |
|
|
Iceland |
|
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
2011 |
ISL |
|
87 |
93 |
|
Sara Rygaard Kaiser |
|
|
Næstved Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
123 |
|
Olivia Barfoed |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
538 |
|
Johanna Rasmussen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
154 |
|
Mynte Skovager Sveigaard |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
115 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
2006 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
599 |
|
Naja-Amalie Hallengreen |
|
|
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
70 |
|
Eva De Maeyer |
|
|
Roskilde Svømning |
|
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
136 |
|
Emma Mollerup |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:08.06 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
178 |
|
Silke Andersen |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
127 |
|
Xenia Fristrup |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:08.55 |
|
|
|
2008 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
137 |
|
Ellen-Mai Teilmann |
|
|
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
614 |
|
Rosa Sofie Wismarch Mørch |
|
|
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
521 |
|
Alberte Hansen |
|
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
1:08.94 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
410 |
|
Lina Louardi |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
378 |
|
Julia Stańczyk |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
281 |
|
Luna Blanka A. Bløcher |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
92 |
|
Maila Anker |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
19 |
|
Minéa Bergstedt |
2008 |
Karlshamns Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
57 |
|
Thea Fritz Larsen |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
210 |
|
Mikkeline Larsen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
555 |
|
Laura Krak Hjorth |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
221 |
|
Karla S Enevoldsen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
209 |
|
Ella Strange |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
368 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
9 |
|
Linnèa Eriksson |
2010 |
Karlshamns Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
397 |
|
Elena Gurani |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
126 |
|
Johanna F. H. Nedergaard |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
338 |
|
Lotus Lauritsen |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
58 |
|
Mathilde Rygaard Hansen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
360 |
|
Rosa Cornelia Barrisøe |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
146 |
|
Ella Lindum Andersen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
274 |
|
Caroline Marie Rosenmejer |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
362 |
|
Mille Bækmark |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
339 |
|
Emma Larsson Milan |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
438 |
|
Iben Birkholm |
2008 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
61 |
|
Emma Mahs |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
74 |
|
Marie Meier Vestermann |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
441 |
|
Josefine Petersen |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
398 |
|
Halla Háfoss |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
327 |
|
Frida Karoline Ikkala |
2005 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
335 |
|
Chili Bruun Larsen |
2008 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
170 |
|
Rosa Sørensen |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
167 |
|
Frederikke Schwaner-Hansen |
2008 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
480 |
|
Sarah Marie Andersen |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
392 |
|
Ida Larsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
229 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
466 |
|
Victoria Nørgaard |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
179 |
|
Olivia Henriksen |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
375 |
|
Adele Svendsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
605 |
|
Emma Attrup |
2007 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
156 |
|
Monique Haack |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
483 |
|
Mathilde Milter Dyhr Vestergaard |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
399 |
|
Zenia Spence |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
435 |
|
Asta Sejr Hansen |
2009 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
125 |
|
Sofie Ross |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
389 |
|
Katarina Nilsson |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
279 |
|
Ella Trærup |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
372 |
|
Alma S. L. Pedersen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
157 |
|
Alberte Kobyluch Høst |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
79 |
|
Iben Chor Bjørn |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
97 |
|
Julie Holm Sørensen |
2008 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
333 |
|
Viktoria Illemann |
2007 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
251 |
|
Josefine Rodriguez Andersen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
443 |
|
Emma Støtt Holm |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
370 |
|
Alicia Dupont Larsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
63 |
|
Laura Mahs |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
413 |
|
Lykke Sønderkær |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
76 |
|
Celina Buhl-Madsen |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
169 |
|
Caroline Elisabeth Moris |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
467 |
|
Rebekka Kirkeskov- Frederiksen |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
78 |
|
Rosa Borch |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
615 |
|
Bianca Uhl |
2009 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
332 |
|
Rosa Nørgaard |
2010 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
143 |
|
Sophia Arboe Marthedal |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
141 |
|
Amanda Hartvigsen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
207 |
|
Laura Sandgreen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
56 |
|
Helena Fritz Larsen |
2007 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
337 |
|
Karla Marie Falk B Van |
2010 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
336 |
|
Mathilde Mikkelsen |
2008 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
560 |
|
Laura Dybdahl |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
371 |
|
Alma Neesen |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
363 |
|
Ingrid Schultz |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
334 |
|
Alba Gotfred-Hansen |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
479 |
|
Karla Bjerre Pedersen |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
39 |
|
Austéja Savickaité |
2009 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
234 |
|
Emma Antonia Lund Hansen |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
330 |
|
Andrea Frederiksen |
2008 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
329 |
|
Patricia Christensen |
2007 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
566 |
|
Evi Cecilie Dan Bøgh |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
238 |
|
Olivia Bek |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
343 |
|
Maiken Rasmussen |
2010 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
429 |
|
Emma Ludvigsen |
2010 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
434 |
|
Joa Harpsøe Halberg |
2011 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
349 |
|
Johanne Højmark Skaaning |
2012 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
214 |
|
Leonora Sarauw Lundsgaard |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
230 |
|
Clara Trap Wolf |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
351 |
|
Isabel Gudbrand |
2011 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
236 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
484 |
|
Caroline Emilia Renard Bjerg |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
487 |
|
Matilde Christophersen |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
348 |
|
Ronja Berthou Engelhardt |
2011 |
Albertslund IF |
DEN |
1:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
571 |
|
Olivia Bertelsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
341 |
|
Caroline Rydhof |
2011 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
486 |
|
Julie Lykke Piil Andersen |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
568 |
|
Julie Pihl |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
565 |
|
Emma Gabel |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
569 |
|
Natasja Akstrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
495 |
|
Olivia Steen Halkier |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
344 |
|
Viktoria Dressel |
2009 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
492 |
|
Frida Riber |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
490 |
|
Ella Strandkjær Sørensen |
2012 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
494 |
|
Hannah Philippa Nørgaard |
2013 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.13 |
|
|
|
199 |
493 |
|
Frida Storm Mikkelsen |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
1:43.75 |
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
200 |
587 |
|
Agnes Havaleschka |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-05-2023 21:57.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|