Program for Parastævne 5
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Blovstrød Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Parasport Danmark |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
5. mar 2023 to 5. mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parastævne 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
15 |
|
Mads Borch |
2006 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Niklas Jacobsen |
1995 |
Parasport Korsør |
DEN |
29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
David Rathmann Hansen |
2003 |
Parasport Korsør |
DEN |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Anders Bjørn Rasmussen |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Carsten Jørgensen |
1985 |
Helsingør Handicap Svøm |
DEN |
34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
64 |
|
Hóri Hemmingson |
2006 |
Parasport Fæøerne |
FRO |
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
39 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
2008 |
Vordingborg Handicap Idræt |
DEN |
37.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
34 |
|
Alexander Kahr |
2006 |
Ringsted Handicap IF |
DEN |
38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
|
Frederik Valentin Knudsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
Noah Helle |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
38 |
|
Nikolaj Eriksen |
2007 |
Vordingborg Handicap Idræt |
DEN |
43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
33 |
|
Bo Bertelsen |
1983 |
Ringsted Handicap IF |
DEN |
44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
35 |
|
Tobias Sørensen |
1997 |
Ringsted Handicap IF |
DEN |
57.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1 |
|
Oscar Bjerg |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
31 |
|
Erik Skjoldlund |
1963 |
Helsingør Handicap Svøm |
DEN |
3:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-03-2023 12:28.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Parasport Danmark |
|
|
|
|