Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startliste |
|
FysioDanmark Water Games 2023
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Slagelse Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
24. jun 2023 to 25. jun 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer
|
Final 1 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
1 |
|
Jasmin Qvist |
2014 |
HOLBÆK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2 |
|
Norah Hultquist Moll |
2013 |
SVØMSK |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
3 |
|
Sandra Richelieu |
2012 |
KALUNDBORG |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
4 |
|
Melanie Bjørn |
2013 |
KALUNDBORG |
57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
5 |
|
Alberte Bjerregaard |
2013 |
KALUNDBORG |
1:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
6 |
|
Sofie Kjøller |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 2 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
1 |
|
Isabella Carstensen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2 |
|
Esther Kaae Jørgensen |
2012 |
HOLBÆK |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
3 |
|
Freja Dyrlund |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
4 |
|
Lærke Agnethe Christensen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
5 |
|
Emilie Lykke wigh |
2013 |
HOLBÆK |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
6 |
|
Emma Linnemand Fuglheim |
2012 |
HOLBÆK |
56.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 3 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
1 |
|
Carolina Russell |
2013 |
KALUNDBORG |
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2 |
|
Ida My Tingskov Munkøe |
2014 |
HOVEDSTAD |
49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
3 |
|
Freja Volstrup Steenhof |
2014 |
RINGSTED |
47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
4 |
|
Emiley Eberhardt |
2012 |
HOLBÆK |
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
5 |
|
Agnes Nihøj Broe |
2013 |
HOLBÆK |
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
6 |
|
April Reesen |
2013 |
KALUNDBORG |
51.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 4 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
1 |
|
Erica Nordvang |
2013 |
HOVEDSTAD |
47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2 |
|
Elly Elisabeth Toth Larsen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
3 |
|
Selma Lundsgaard |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
4 |
|
Gaia Holm |
2013 |
HOVEDSTAD |
46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
5 |
|
Gertrud Dørr Kjær-Knudsen |
2014 |
HOVEDSTAD |
47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
6 |
|
Luna Bjørn Rømer Gravesen |
2013 |
HOLBÆK |
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 5 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
1 |
|
June Evelyn Uhl |
2012 |
SVØMSK |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2 |
|
Lillie Elton Koch |
2013 |
HOVEDSTAD |
44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
3 |
|
Ellinor Zeller |
2013 |
HOVEDSTAD |
44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
4 |
|
Sigrid Engmark Jensen |
2012 |
SVØMSK |
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
5 |
|
Isabella Plant |
2013 |
HOVEDSTAD |
45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
6 |
|
Selma Diemer-Færgemann |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 6 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
1 |
|
Sofie Ellegaard Petersen |
2012 |
NÆSTVED |
43.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2 |
|
Alma Hougaard Prüsse |
2013 |
SVØMSK |
43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
3 |
|
Ragnhild Ellen Bisbjerg |
2013 |
HOVEDSTAD |
42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
4 |
|
Zelda Christiansen |
2013 |
HOLBÆK |
42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
5 |
|
Luce Astrid Gade |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
43.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
6 |
|
Linda Neittaanmäki |
2012 |
KALUNDBORG |
43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 7 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1 |
|
Josefine Jensen |
2009 |
NÆSTVED |
42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2 |
|
Frida Bjørk K. Hansen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
3 |
|
Karlie Stær Nielsen |
2013 |
HOVEDSTAD |
40.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
4 |
|
Rose Ingrid Christoffersen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
5 |
|
Dagmar Starcke Mortensen |
2013 |
RINGSTED |
41.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
6 |
|
Clara Duelund Højstrup |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 8 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
1 |
|
Sascha Legaard Jensen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2 |
|
Lærke Stengaard |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
3 |
|
Mathilde Ellegaard Petersen |
2011 |
NÆSTVED |
38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
4 |
|
Maria Agerbæk Sobol Nielsen |
2009 |
HOLBÆK |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
5 |
|
Maia Elsborg Amundsen |
2010 |
NÆSTVED |
39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
6 |
|
Alberte Stübert |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 9 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
1 |
|
Victoria Høybye Olsen |
2011 |
SK-SYD |
38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2 |
|
Emilia Kjellberg |
2010 |
HOVEDSTAD |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
3 |
|
Asanka Tissera |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
4 |
|
Isabella Heidebo |
2012 |
SVØMSK |
37.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
5 |
|
Matilde Molter Petersen |
2012 |
NÆSTVED |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
6 |
|
Astrid Engmark Jensen |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
38.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 10 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
1 |
|
Astrid Schiermer Eriksen |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
37.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2 |
|
Isabella Josefine Petersen |
2010 |
SK-SYD |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
3 |
|
Ida Ulrichsen |
2012 |
HOLBÆK |
36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
4 |
|
Elvira Graver Gottlieb |
2010 |
HOVEDSTAD |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
5 |
|
Ella Hillers Bjaldby |
2011 |
SVØMSK |
37.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
6 |
|
Telma Runarsdôttîr |
2012 |
HASLEV |
37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 11 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
1 |
|
Zoi Asholt |
2011 |
HOVEDSTAD |
36.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2 |
|
Joa Harpsøe Halberg |
2011 |
SK-SYD |
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
3 |
|
Liv Langkjær |
2011 |
RINGSTED |
35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
4 |
|
Ingrid Rytsel Diemer Fredslund |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
5 |
|
Line Silleborg |
2010 |
NÆSTVED |
36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
6 |
|
Agnes Henriksen |
2010 |
HASLEV |
36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 12 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
Karla Hemming Schaarup |
2009 |
RINGSTED |
34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2 |
|
Bellamy Lumen R. Holmberg |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
3 |
|
Selma Linde Petersen |
2010 |
KALUNDBORG |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
4 |
|
Rosa Pico |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
5 |
|
Klara Christiansen |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
6 |
|
Laura Stoltenberg |
2011 |
SK-SYD |
35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 13 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Ella Maria Briskeby |
2011 |
GR02200017450 |
34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2 |
|
Malia Hoffer |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
3 |
|
Mariia Nikitina |
2011 |
RINGSTED |
34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
4 |
|
Malaika Sejbjerg |
2010 |
SK-SYD |
34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
5 |
|
Anna Mathilde Munk Krogh |
2011 |
NÆSTVED |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
6 |
|
Sofie Ljunggren |
2011 |
HOLBÆK |
34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 14 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
1 |
|
Filippa Stokholm Würfel |
2010 |
NÆSTVED |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2 |
|
Caroline Øgendahl |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
3 |
|
Shaya Mortensen |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
4 |
|
Clara Kristine Ingeborg Andersen |
2010 |
HASLEV |
33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
5 |
|
Hannah Hultquist Moll |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
6 |
|
Salsabell Ava Banali |
2012 |
HOVEDSTAD |
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 15 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
1 |
|
Stella Fredebo |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2 |
|
Ella Trærup |
2009 |
HOVEDSTAD |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
3 |
|
Agnete Thyme |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
4 |
|
Cecilie Blach Nielsen |
2010 |
DRAGSHOLM |
32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
5 |
|
Caroline Sommerlund |
2010 |
SVØMSK |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
6 |
|
Nina Caroline Nielsen |
2007 |
KALUNDBORG |
33.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 16 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Yami Zhao |
2010 |
GR02200017450 |
32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2 |
|
Bianca Uhl |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
3 |
|
Julie Holm Sørensen |
2008 |
NÆSTVED |
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
4 |
|
Caroline Fobian Hvidberg |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
5 |
|
Frida Fobian Hvidberg |
2011 |
KALUNDBORG |
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
6 |
|
Lærke Jensen |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 17 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1 |
|
Ellen Juul-Andersen |
2010 |
RINGSTED |
31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2 |
|
Mathilde Lazzaro |
2008 |
HOLBÆK |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
3 |
|
Milla Magnussen |
2008 |
GR02200017450 |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
4 |
|
Thilde Thomsen |
2008 |
KALUNDBORG |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
5 |
|
Emma Attrup |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
6 |
|
Adrianna Pedersen |
2009 |
SVØMSK |
31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 18 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
1 |
|
Josefine Petersen |
2010 |
SK-SYD |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2 |
|
Kristine Porsborg Blach |
2009 |
KALUNDBORG |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
3 |
|
Alberte Rosenstand |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
4 |
|
Anja Munkebjerg |
2009 |
NÆSTVED |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
5 |
|
Rebecca Sun |
2011 |
GR02200017450 |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
6 |
|
Luna Blanka A. Bløcher |
2009 |
HOVEDSTAD |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 19 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1 |
|
Alma C. Thaysen |
2011 |
RINGSTED |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2 |
|
Sara Rygaard Kaiser |
2007 |
NÆSTVED |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Cara Eve Mckay |
2006 |
GR02200017450 |
29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
|
Ella Christina Fritzner |
2008 |
GR02200017450 |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
5 |
|
Emma Valeur Ladegaard |
2009 |
HASLEV |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
6 |
|
Aura-Xenia Korsgaard Fenger |
2010 |
KALUNDBORG |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 20 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
1 |
|
Mathilde Johansen |
2007 |
GSK |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
|
Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen |
2007 |
GR02200017450 |
28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
3 |
|
Agnes Højsteen |
2007 |
VEST |
28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
4 |
|
Alberte Bendix Raunkjær |
2007 |
SVØMSK |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
5 |
|
Maria Giulia Maggi |
2005 |
GR02200017450 |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
6 |
|
Amanda Fafner |
2007 |
KALUNDBORG |
29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 19, 50m Frisvømning Damer |
Final 21 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
1 |
|
Malene Reynolds |
2005 |
SVØMSK |
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2 |
|
Rebecca Skov Vinding |
2007 |
KALUNDBORG |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
3 |
|
Isabella Pedersen |
2007 |
HERLEV |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
4 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
HERLEV |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
5 |
|
Rikke Therp |
2006 |
VEST |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
6 |
|
Andrea Kiefer-Hansen |
2006 |
HERLEV |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-06-2023 08:48.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
|
|
|