Ohjelma Zoggs-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tampereen Uintikeskus |
Järjestäjä: |
Uinti Tampere ry |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
27.05.2023 - 27.05.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Born |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
No participants |
|
13-14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
97 |
|
Olavi Mäkinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
175 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
357 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
245 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
FIN |
1:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
292 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
416 |
|
Kiril Lopusiev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Anton Kahelin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
277 |
|
Daniel Salja |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:42.94 |
|
|
|
15 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
302 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
56.70 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
2 |
44 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
|
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
58.90 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
3 |
336 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
59.59 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
4 |
325 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
59 |
|
Joni Routamo |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
159 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
|
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
168 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
158 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
243 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
|
Nokian Pyry |
|
1:16.40 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
285 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
1:16.66 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
149 |
|
Eino Anttila |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:25.74 |
|
|
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
173 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:31.76 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
278 |
|
Aukusti Paakkala |
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
2:11.42 |
|
S6 |
|
2007 |
FIN |
|
15 |
419 |
|
Dmytrii Mishchenko |
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.05.2023 17:59:17 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|