Program for Triton Open 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
East Kilbride badet |
Arrangør |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
28. apr 2023 to 30. apr 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
200m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Joakim Grøn-Henriksen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
226 |
|
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
211 |
|
Philip Rindum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
137 |
|
Victor Buck |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:21.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
242 |
|
Carl Emil Ljungdahl |
2006 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
183 |
|
Dion Veliqi |
2008 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
2:29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
Joe Hargreaves |
2008 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
245 |
|
Mauritz Otzen |
2005 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
238 |
|
Oliver Hentzen Tordrup |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:33.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
58 |
|
Mikkel Holm Pedersen |
2004 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
146 |
|
Casper Konge Neess |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
82 |
|
Gustav Hejl-Rasmussen |
2007 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
167 |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
174 |
|
Marco Leang |
2009 |
Glostrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
237 |
|
Bertram J. Trangbæk |
2009 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:43.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
207 |
|
Oliver Christensen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
34 |
|
Oscar Kaiser Djørup |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
187 |
|
Jalte Harpsøe Halberg |
2008 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
2:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
189 |
|
Sebastian Kørup |
2007 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
2:49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
33 |
|
Axel Bonke Jensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
216 |
|
Rasmus Kohave Sørensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
107 |
|
Luka Lundsberg |
2010 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:57.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
239 |
|
Noah Nygaard |
2008 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
2:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
105 |
|
Lau Kjellerup |
2011 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
51 |
|
Elias Foss Larsen |
2008 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
104 |
|
Igor Sinenko Sergeevich |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
UKR |
3:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100 |
|
August Emil Madvig Jensen |
2011 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
112 |
|
Simon Lynghøj Bagger |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
164 |
|
Platon Svietlikov |
2010 |
Hillerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-04-2023 09:31.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
|
|
|