Results for Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women S6-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
1015 |
4:27.80 |
|
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
582 |
5:34.36 |
+1:06.56 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Sweden |
+0.80 |
578 |
6:00.92 |
+1:33.12 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Þórey Ísafold Magnúsdóttir |
1999 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.97 |
516 |
5:28.34 |
+1:00.54 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:06:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 17:09:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
3:58.02 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Szczecin (POL) |
2011-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:04.38 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aalborg (DEN) |
2012-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
750 |
4:17.35 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
729 |
4:19.91 |
+2.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.79 |
710 |
4:22.19 |
+4.84 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.85 |
690 |
4:24.63 |
+7.28 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.77 |
667 |
4:27.63 |
+10.28 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.82 |
667 |
4:27.67 |
+10.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
666 |
4:27.76 |
+10.41 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
659 |
4:28.70 |
+11.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.88 |
654 |
4:29.43 |
+12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.80 |
653 |
4:29.60 |
+12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
651 |
4:29.79 |
+12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsd |
2007 |
Iceland |
+0.75 |
633 |
4:32.30 |
+14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.70 |
628 |
4:33.12 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
618 |
4:34.53 |
+17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.85 |
610 |
4:35.70 |
+18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.77 |
604 |
4:36.61 |
+19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.76 |
603 |
4:36.81 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
594 |
4:38.27 |
+20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Laura Sokk |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
593 |
4:38.40 |
+21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.75 |
592 |
4:38.47 |
+21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.80 |
509 |
4:52.92 |
+35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 09:51:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
3:58.02 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Szczecin (POL) |
2011-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:04.38 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aalborg (DEN) |
2012-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
785 |
4:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.76 |
785 |
4:13.54 |
+0.01 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
741 |
4:18.42 |
+4.89 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.86 |
736 |
4:18.98 |
+5.45 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
716 |
4:21.36 |
+7.83 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
714 |
4:21.71 |
+8.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
695 |
4:23.99 |
+10.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.85 |
620 |
4:34.22 |
+20.69 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.82 |
616 |
4:34.78 |
+21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anete Mooro |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
611 |
4:35.57 |
+22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elis Treital |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.84 |
576 |
4:41.03 |
+27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 09:51:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 09:53:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women - Final Junior |
|
|
NR |
3:58.02 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Szczecin (POL) |
2011-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:04.38 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aalborg (DEN) |
2012-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
804 |
4:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
797 |
4:12.24 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
|
720 |
4:20.90 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.83 |
710 |
4:22.15 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.61 |
693 |
4:24.27 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
692 |
4:24.46 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.79 |
680 |
4:25.88 |
+14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.80 |
651 |
4:29.88 |
+18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:19:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women - Final Senior |
|
|
NR |
3:58.02 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Szczecin (POL) |
2011-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:04.38 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aalborg (DEN) |
2012-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
832 |
4:08.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
824 |
4:09.48 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
776 |
4:14.48 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.92 |
752 |
4:17.20 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
744 |
4:18.12 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.77 |
723 |
4:20.62 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.82 |
719 |
4:21.04 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.81 |
642 |
4:31.03 |
+22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:19:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 17:19:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Men S6-14 - Para Final |
|
|
NJ |
3:42.57 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.87 |
998 |
4:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Sweden |
+0.91 |
653 |
4:52.76 |
+40.61 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.84 |
636 |
5:17.53 |
+1:05.38 |
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Sweden |
|
522 |
5:05.86 |
+53.71 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.92 |
251 |
5:49.90 |
+1:37.75 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:26:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 17:28:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
3:36.64 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
3:42.57 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.78 |
731 |
3:55.56 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
718 |
3:57.02 |
+1.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.81 |
713 |
3:57.50 |
+1.94 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
690 |
4:00.11 |
+4.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
676 |
4:01.82 |
+6.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
675 |
4:01.86 |
+6.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
672 |
4:02.21 |
+6.65 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.75 |
657 |
4:04.06 |
+8.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
611 |
4:10.01 |
+14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
602 |
4:11.37 |
+15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
589 |
4:13.10 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Anja |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
589 |
4:13.20 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Vool |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
571 |
4:15.81 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.70 |
533 |
4:21.67 |
+26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:06:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
3:36.64 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
3:42.57 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.81 |
717 |
3:57.12 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.81 |
686 |
4:00.62 |
+3.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.79 |
679 |
4:01.39 |
+4.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
663 |
4:03.32 |
+6.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
657 |
4:04.12 |
+7.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:06:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 10:07:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men - Final Junior |
|
|
NR |
3:36.64 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
3:42.57 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
764 |
3:52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
762 |
3:52.28 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
752 |
3:53.40 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
730 |
3:55.72 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.80 |
722 |
3:56.54 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.61 |
691 |
4:00.03 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
674 |
4:02.05 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.74 |
666 |
4:02.93 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:39:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men - Final Senior |
|
|
NR |
3:36.64 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
3:42.57 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
764 |
3:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
744 |
3:54.23 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
721 |
3:56.63 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
717 |
3:57.05 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.67 |
678 |
4:01.55 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:39:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 17:39:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Backstroke Women S1-5 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
+0.89 |
537 |
56.14 |
|
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sonja Sigurðardóttir |
1990 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.91 |
408 |
1:07.42 |
+11.28 |
|
S4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.62 |
|
2:25.88 |
+1:29.74 |
|
S3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:11:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:47:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Backstroke Women - Heat |
|
|
NR |
26.08 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Helsingör (DEN) |
2020-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
26.98 |
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Esbjerg (DEN) |
2012-03-31 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.83 |
775 |
27.86 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.57 |
746 |
28.22 |
+0.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
741 |
28.28 |
+0.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
+0.63 |
703 |
28.79 |
+0.93 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
698 |
28.85 |
+0.99 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.70 |
696 |
28.88 |
+1.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.59 |
696 |
28.88 |
+1.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
689 |
28.98 |
+1.12 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.61 |
686 |
29.02 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.61 |
673 |
29.20 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.65 |
672 |
29.22 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.72 |
671 |
29.24 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
664 |
29.33 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
663 |
29.35 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.65 |
662 |
29.36 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.58 |
657 |
29.44 |
+1.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.65 |
656 |
29.45 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
+0.60 |
653 |
29.50 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.62 |
642 |
29.67 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
634 |
29.79 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.64 |
615 |
30.10 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
609 |
30.20 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.58 |
595 |
30.43 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
574 |
30.79 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
570 |
30.87 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.67 |
540 |
31.43 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:17:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 11:24:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Backstroke Women - Final |
|
|
NR |
26.08 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Helsingör (DEN) |
2020-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
26.98 |
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Esbjerg (DEN) |
2012-03-31 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
762 |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.55 |
756 |
28.09 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.66 |
751 |
28.16 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.64 |
737 |
28.33 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
+0.62 |
717 |
28.60 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.65 |
716 |
28.61 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.65 |
714 |
28.63 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.64 |
707 |
28.73 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:42:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 17:42:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Backstroke Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:51.59 |
|
|
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
2003 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.20 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.62 |
695 |
1:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.90 |
666 |
2:00.90 |
+1.65 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.64 |
658 |
2:01.42 |
+2.17 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.64 |
632 |
2:03.05 |
+3.80 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
619 |
2:03.91 |
+4.66 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
613 |
2:04.34 |
+5.09 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.65 |
602 |
2:05.05 |
+5.80 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.76 |
600 |
2:05.22 |
+5.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.65 |
598 |
2:05.31 |
+6.06 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tristan Tsopp |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
580 |
2:06.60 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.61 |
535 |
2:10.10 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
487 |
2:14.21 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:27:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Backstroke Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:51.59 |
|
|
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
2003 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.20 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.59 |
697 |
1:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
+0.63 |
685 |
1:59.81 |
+0.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
+0.56 |
678 |
2:00.19 |
+1.09 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.61 |
665 |
2:00.96 |
+1.86 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
649 |
2:01.96 |
+2.86 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
633 |
2:03.00 |
+3.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.62 |
611 |
2:04.44 |
+5.34 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
Sweden |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:27:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 10:29:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Backstroke Men - Final Junior |
|
|
NR |
1:51.59 |
|
|
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
2003 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.20 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.62 |
722 |
1:57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.64 |
683 |
1:59.90 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.83 |
668 |
2:00.80 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
659 |
2:01.35 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
658 |
2:01.42 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.58 |
637 |
2:02.73 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
609 |
2:04.60 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
590 |
2:05.89 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:51:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Backstroke Men - Final Senior |
|
|
NR |
1:51.59 |
|
|
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
2003 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.20 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.59 |
710 |
1:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
+0.60 |
696 |
1:59.19 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.58 |
692 |
1:59.37 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
+0.57 |
671 |
2:00.61 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
657 |
2:01.50 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
646 |
2:02.14 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 17:51:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 17:51:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Butterfly Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
Petra Granlund |
1987 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland (FIN) |
Oulu (FIN) |
2018-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
671 |
2:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
597 |
2:22.04 |
+5.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.96 |
594 |
2:22.21 |
+5.65 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
557 |
2:25.34 |
+8.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
553 |
2:25.69 |
+9.13 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
539 |
2:26.95 |
+10.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.71 |
535 |
2:27.29 |
+10.73 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
481 |
2:32.63 |
+16.07 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
2008 |
Estonia |
+0.65 |
476 |
2:33.10 |
+16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
452 |
2:35.82 |
+19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:35:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Butterfly Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
Petra Granlund |
1987 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland (FIN) |
Oulu (FIN) |
2018-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.79 |
705 |
2:14.37 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.76 |
696 |
2:14.95 |
+0.58 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
675 |
2:16.34 |
+1.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
616 |
2:20.53 |
+6.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
590 |
2:22.56 |
+8.19 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:35:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 10:36:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Butterfly Women - Final Junior |
|
|
NR |
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
Petra Granlund |
1987 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland (FIN) |
Oulu (FIN) |
2018-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
733 |
2:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
625 |
2:19.86 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
623 |
2:20.00 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
612 |
2:20.84 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.64 |
590 |
2:22.56 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
559 |
2:25.12 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
463 |
2:34.60 |
+22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
451 |
2:35.86 |
+23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:00:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Butterfly Women - Final Senior |
|
|
NR |
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
Petra Granlund |
1987 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:08.05 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland (FIN) |
Oulu (FIN) |
2018-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.64 |
729 |
2:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.76 |
727 |
2:13.02 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
669 |
2:16.75 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.76 |
643 |
2:18.52 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
637 |
2:18.94 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:00:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:00:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men S8-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
952 |
58.48 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.85 |
854 |
1:01.37 |
+2.89 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
1996 |
Sweden |
+0.85 |
596 |
1:07.60 |
+9.12 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jo Kebriel Stølhaug Nor |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.95 |
461 |
1:12.18 |
+13.70 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Gundersen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
409 |
1:08.06 |
+9.58 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
+0.72 |
347 |
1:13.56 |
+15.08 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:04:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:06:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
49.22 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-02 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
50.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
658 |
54.92 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
649 |
55.16 |
+0.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.67 |
621 |
55.99 |
+1.07 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
618 |
56.09 |
+1.17 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nikita Ivanov |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
616 |
56.14 |
+1.22 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
615 |
56.16 |
+1.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
615 |
56.17 |
+1.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
615 |
56.17 |
+1.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.74 |
613 |
56.23 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
609 |
56.35 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.66 |
607 |
56.43 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.64 |
599 |
56.66 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
566 |
57.76 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.59 |
560 |
57.94 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
559 |
57.98 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:40:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
49.22 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-02 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
50.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
700 |
53.79 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.67 |
663 |
54.77 |
+0.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
649 |
55.18 |
+1.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.68 |
624 |
55.90 |
+2.11 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
619 |
56.04 |
+2.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.60 |
595 |
56.79 |
+3.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.70 |
521 |
59.37 |
+5.58 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:40:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 10:40:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men - Final Junior |
|
|
NR |
49.22 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-02 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
50.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.62 |
685 |
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
681 |
54.29 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.70 |
640 |
55.44 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
637 |
55.51 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
637 |
55.53 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nikita Ivanov |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
636 |
55.54 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
625 |
55.86 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
625 |
55.87 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:10:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men - Final Senior |
|
|
NR |
49.22 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-02 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
50.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Hangzhou (CHN) |
2018-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
765 |
52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.66 |
696 |
53.89 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
683 |
54.25 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
674 |
54.47 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.67 |
666 |
54.70 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
607 |
56.42 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
555 |
58.14 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:10:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:10:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:15.21 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:22.56 |
|
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland (FIN) |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
2014-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.79 |
715 |
2:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
676 |
2:33.31 |
+2.86 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.77 |
649 |
2:35.38 |
+4.93 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.74 |
644 |
2:35.80 |
+5.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.85 |
642 |
2:35.95 |
+5.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
641 |
2:36.04 |
+5.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.77 |
639 |
2:36.20 |
+5.75 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
598 |
2:39.65 |
+9.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.83 |
588 |
2:40.55 |
+10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.76 |
584 |
2:40.98 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
566 |
2:42.63 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.78 |
527 |
2:46.50 |
+16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alessandra ZAIDENTSAL |
2008 |
Estonia |
+0.83 |
522 |
2:47.12 |
+16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:54:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:15.21 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:22.56 |
|
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland (FIN) |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
2014-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
760 |
2:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
712 |
2:30.70 |
+3.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.72 |
702 |
2:31.40 |
+3.96 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
688 |
2:32.39 |
+4.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
661 |
2:34.46 |
+7.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.82 |
624 |
2:37.46 |
+10.02 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
594 |
2:40.02 |
+12.58 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 10:54:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 11:29:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Women - Final Junior |
|
|
NR |
2:15.21 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:22.56 |
|
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland (FIN) |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
2014-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
729 |
2:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
686 |
2:32.55 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
684 |
2:32.72 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.79 |
681 |
2:32.94 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
668 |
2:33.94 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
655 |
2:34.90 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.76 |
644 |
2:35.80 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
606 |
2:39.00 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:20:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Breaststroke Women - Final Senior |
|
|
NR |
2:15.21 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:22.56 |
|
|
|
Silja Känsäkoski |
1997 |
Finland (FIN) |
Upplands Väsby (SWE) |
2014-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
768 |
2:26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
764 |
2:27.15 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.76 |
763 |
2:27.22 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
665 |
2:34.11 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
634 |
2:36.60 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:20:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:20:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 100m Breaststroke Men SB4-14 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
901 |
1:10.78 |
|
|
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Gundersen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
660 |
1:17.85 |
+7.07 |
|
SB13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.94 |
616 |
1:29.72 |
+18.94 |
|
SB11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
Sweden |
+0.94 |
548 |
1:24.95 |
+14.17 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
440 |
1:33.05 |
+22.27 |
|
SB8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:23:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:23:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Breaststroke Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
56.98 |
|
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
58.83 |
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2012-11-23 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
751 |
1:00.88 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
718 |
1:01.78 |
+0.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
716 |
1:01.84 |
+0.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.68 |
704 |
1:02.19 |
+1.31 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.68 |
686 |
1:02.74 |
+1.86 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
680 |
1:02.91 |
+2.03 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.71 |
676 |
1:03.04 |
+2.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
670 |
1:03.24 |
+2.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.68 |
665 |
1:03.40 |
+2.52 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Glen Marcus Villems |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
644 |
1:04.07 |
+3.19 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
631 |
1:04.51 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Snorri Dagur Einarsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.67 |
629 |
1:04.57 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Domantas Aleksinas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
622 |
1:04.81 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
605 |
1:05.40 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Edvinas Kilmanas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.64 |
587 |
1:06.09 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 11:00:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Breaststroke Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
56.98 |
|
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
58.83 |
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2012-11-23 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
780 |
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
779 |
1:00.12 |
+0.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
671 |
1:03.20 |
+3.10 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
549 |
1:07.55 |
+7.45 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 11:00:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 11:00:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Breaststroke Men - Final Junior |
|
|
NR |
56.98 |
|
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
58.83 |
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2012-11-23 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.77 |
765 |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
721 |
1:01.70 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
717 |
1:01.81 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
716 |
1:01.84 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.72 |
698 |
1:02.38 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
686 |
1:02.72 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
683 |
1:02.82 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Glen Marcus Villems |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
632 |
1:04.48 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Breaststroke Men - Final Senior |
|
|
NR |
56.98 |
|
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
58.83 |
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2012-11-23 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
838 |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden |
+0.67 |
805 |
59.48 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
740 |
1:01.17 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
664 |
1:03.41 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:30:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women S1-13 - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
916 |
29.10 |
|
|
Q |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.93 |
840 |
30.36 |
+1.26 |
|
Q |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
780 |
32.63 |
+3.53 |
|
Q |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Sweden |
|
761 |
31.56 |
+2.46 |
|
Q |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
708 |
32.33 |
+3.23 |
|
Q |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.90 |
637 |
31.90 |
+2.80 |
|
Q |
S13 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
NPC-Iceland |
|
566 |
41.47 |
+12.37 |
|
Q |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.97 |
318 |
39.76 |
+10.66 |
|
Q |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonja Sigurðardóttir |
1990 |
NPC-Iceland |
|
27 |
1:06.74 |
+37.64 |
|
|
S4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 11:04:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 22:18:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Freestyle Women S1-13 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
938 |
28.72 |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.86 |
832 |
30.49 |
+1.77 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Sweden |
+0.80 |
781 |
31.26 |
+2.54 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.84 |
776 |
32.68 |
+3.96 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
693 |
32.53 |
+3.81 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.86 |
611 |
32.25 |
+3.53 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
NPC-Iceland |
|
611 |
40.70 |
+11.98 |
|
S6 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.96 |
340 |
39.37 |
+10.65 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:33:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:33:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Freestyle Women - Heat |
|
|
NR |
23.00 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
24.27 |
|
|
Emma Svensson |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
689 |
25.95 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.68 |
683 |
26.03 |
+0.08 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
677 |
26.11 |
+0.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
677 |
26.11 |
+0.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
+0.68 |
671 |
26.19 |
+0.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
670 |
26.20 |
+0.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
670 |
26.20 |
+0.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
669 |
26.21 |
+0.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.77 |
668 |
26.22 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
663 |
26.29 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
657 |
26.37 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elisabet Mätlik |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
655 |
26.39 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
652 |
26.44 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.73 |
650 |
26.47 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
647 |
26.51 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
647 |
26.51 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.79 |
644 |
26.54 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
638 |
26.63 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.74 |
624 |
26.82 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.77 |
617 |
26.92 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
615 |
26.95 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.74 |
615 |
26.96 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.76 |
613 |
26.98 |
+1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
603 |
27.13 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
570 |
27.65 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.74 |
565 |
27.73 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
555 |
27.90 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.84 |
542 |
28.11 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.80 |
481 |
29.26 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 11:10:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 11:24:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
NR |
23.00 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
24.27 |
|
|
Emma Svensson |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
716 |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.63 |
699 |
25.83 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
693 |
25.90 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
686 |
25.99 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
682 |
26.04 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
679 |
26.08 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
679 |
26.08 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
673 |
26.16 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:36:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:36:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 50m Freestyle Men S1-13 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
1023 |
24.99 |
|
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jo Kebriel Stølhaug Nor |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
743 |
29.03 |
+4.04 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Heeb |
2001 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
705 |
29.47 |
+4.48 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
1988 |
Sweden |
+0.91 |
597 |
33.67 |
+8.68 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.86 |
349 |
34.98 |
+9.99 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Conrad Hildebrant |
1995 |
Sweden |
|
7 |
1:39.50 |
+1:14.51 |
|
S2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:40:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:40:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men - Heat |
|
|
NR |
20.70 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-15 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
21.66 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
713 |
22.56 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
684 |
22.87 |
+0.31 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
682 |
22.90 |
+0.34 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
672 |
23.01 |
+0.45 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
+0.85 |
672 |
23.01 |
+0.45 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
671 |
23.02 |
+0.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
671 |
23.02 |
+0.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
668 |
23.06 |
+0.50 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
668 |
23.06 |
+0.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.66 |
656 |
23.20 |
+0.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
652 |
23.24 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
647 |
23.30 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.82 |
628 |
23.53 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
618 |
23.66 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
617 |
23.68 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
613 |
23.73 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
610 |
23.77 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.72 |
609 |
23.78 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
608 |
23.79 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
608 |
23.79 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
600 |
23.89 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
587 |
24.07 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
586 |
24.09 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
585 |
24.10 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.70 |
584 |
24.11 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.72 |
581 |
24.15 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.83 |
579 |
24.18 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
562 |
24.42 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.79 |
561 |
24.43 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.70 |
512 |
25.19 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.73 |
501 |
25.38 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 11:15:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 11:24:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
NR |
20.70 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-15 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
21.66 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
737 |
22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
701 |
22.69 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
694 |
22.77 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
693 |
22.78 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
678 |
22.94 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
674 |
22.99 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
+0.79 |
673 |
23.00 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
640 |
23.39 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 18:43:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-03 18:43:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 4x200m Freestyle Women Junior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
7:41.91 |
|
|
Sweden |
|
|
Dubai (UAE) |
2010-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Denmark JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
777 |
|
|
8:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
0742AF |
+0.73 |
28.35 |
59.86 |
1:31.90 |
2:03.50 |
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
0534AC |
+0.35 |
28.92 |
1:00.28 |
1:31.98 |
2:03.91 |
4:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
0598AB |
+0.38 |
28.17 |
59.56 |
1:31.13 |
2:02.07 |
6:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
0598AH |
+0.15 |
27.90 |
58.89 |
1:31.01 |
2:03.09 |
8:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Finland JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
758 |
|
|
8:16.64 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
05A401 |
+0.74 |
28.46 |
1:00.56 |
1:33.16 |
2:06.10 |
2:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
05A146 |
+0.26 |
28.56 |
59.88 |
1:31.65 |
2:02.68 |
4:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
05A161 |
+0.46 |
28.36 |
1:00.78 |
1:33.79 |
2:05.78 |
6:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
05A123 |
+0.22 |
28.20 |
58.71 |
1:30.04 |
2:02.08 |
8:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sweden JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
729 |
|
|
8:22.99 |
+10.42 |
|
|
|
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
AE5205 |
+0.77 |
28.25 |
59.09 |
1:30.30 |
2:01.16 |
2:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
AB8605 |
+0.33 |
28.58 |
1:00.00 |
1:31.97 |
2:04.08 |
4:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
BR2805 |
+0.38 |
29.44 |
1:02.19 |
1:34.87 |
2:07.68 |
6:12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
AE7205 |
+0.14 |
29.41 |
1:02.06 |
1:35.84 |
2:10.07 |
8:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Norway JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
708 |
|
|
8:28.09 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
10267646 |
+0.87 |
28.54 |
59.82 |
1:31.61 |
2:03.81 |
2:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
10298167 |
+0.35 |
28.95 |
1:00.55 |
1:33.35 |
2:05.91 |
4:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
10283408 |
+0.49 |
30.25 |
1:02.86 |
1:35.93 |
2:09.12 |
6:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
10269547 |
+0.42 |
30.12 |
1:02.57 |
1:35.87 |
2:09.25 |
8:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lithuania JR |
15 |
|
|
|
|
700 |
|
|
8:29.79 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
|
+0.78 |
29.41 |
1:01.15 |
1:33.50 |
2:05.51 |
2:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
|
+0.34 |
28.98 |
1:00.87 |
1:33.59 |
2:06.24 |
4:11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
|
+0.37 |
29.97 |
1:03.00 |
1:36.49 |
2:09.21 |
6:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
|
+0.64 |
28.51 |
1:00.89 |
1:34.99 |
2:08.83 |
8:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iceland JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
668 |
|
|
8:37.93 |
+25.36 |
|
|
|
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
050605-3020 |
+0.82 |
29.36 |
1:01.35 |
1:34.28 |
2:06.86 |
2:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
2710062840 |
+0.14 |
29.13 |
1:02.45 |
1:37.68 |
2:12.46 |
4:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
|
+0.45 |
28.83 |
1:00.94 |
1:34.30 |
2:06.96 |
6:26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
130107-3030 |
+0.54 |
30.02 |
1:03.61 |
1:37.94 |
2:11.65 |
8:37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lithuania SR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
634 |
|
|
8:46.89 |
+34.32 |
|
|
|
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
|
+0.74 |
29.53 |
1:02.08 |
1:35.23 |
2:07.66 |
2:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
|
+0.37 |
29.98 |
1:03.44 |
1:38.28 |
2:11.81 |
4:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.56 |
30.62 |
1:05.02 |
1:40.70 |
2:15.09 |
6:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.20 |
30.27 |
1:03.49 |
1:38.19 |
2:12.33 |
8:46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 19:20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 4x200m Freestyle Women Senior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
7:41.91 |
|
|
Sweden |
|
|
Dubai (UAE) |
2010-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Norway SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
830 |
|
|
8:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
10185162 |
+0.73 |
27.60 |
57.08 |
1:27.41 |
1:57.39 |
1:57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
10293993 |
+0.25 |
27.94 |
59.40 |
1:31.08 |
2:02.63 |
4:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
10232008 |
+0.34 |
28.02 |
58.70 |
1:30.05 |
2:01.91 |
6:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
10269648 |
+0.35 |
27.89 |
58.13 |
1:28.81 |
1:59.90 |
8:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sweden SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
822 |
|
|
8:03.42 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
AC6202 |
+0.75 |
27.91 |
57.42 |
1:27.78 |
1:58.84 |
1:58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
+0.28 |
27.88 |
57.99 |
1:28.83 |
1:59.69 |
3:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
AS9804 |
+0.21 |
28.27 |
59.18 |
1:30.72 |
2:02.68 |
6:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
AG1604 |
+0.25 |
28.39 |
59.38 |
1:30.63 |
2:02.21 |
8:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Denmark SR |
18 |
|
|
|
|
785 |
|
|
8:10.74 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
0492AD |
|
28.81 |
59.38 |
1:31.42 |
2:03.63 |
2:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
0312AH |
+0.50 |
28.35 |
59.51 |
1:30.95 |
2:01.47 |
4:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
0368AT |
+0.45 |
28.34 |
59.12 |
1:30.82 |
2:02.47 |
6:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
0408AB |
+0.24 |
27.18 |
58.28 |
1:30.56 |
2:03.17 |
8:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Finland SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
783 |
|
|
8:11.15 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
03A191 |
+0.74 |
28.32 |
58.95 |
1:30.13 |
2:01.50 |
2:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
04A064 |
+0.21 |
29.09 |
1:00.11 |
1:31.74 |
2:03.46 |
4:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
01A310 |
+0.38 |
28.58 |
59.45 |
1:31.18 |
2:03.43 |
6:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
02A144 |
+0.43 |
28.55 |
59.36 |
1:30.48 |
2:02.76 |
8:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Estonia SR |
21 |
|
|
|
|
745 |
|
|
8:19.38 |
+17.55 |
|
|
|
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
|
+0.70 |
29.14 |
1:00.49 |
1:32.06 |
2:03.21 |
2:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
|
+0.17 |
28.39 |
59.86 |
1:32.46 |
2:04.47 |
4:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
Heleri Zirk |
2004 |
|
+0.06 |
22.32 |
59.13 |
1:31.96 |
2:05.66 |
6:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
|
+0.04 |
27.80 |
59.55 |
1:32.98 |
2:06.04 |
8:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Faroe Island SR |
18 |
|
|
|
|
631 |
|
|
8:47.84 |
+46.01 |
|
|
|
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
AA603 |
+0.82 |
29.58 |
1:02.62 |
1:37.17 |
2:12.28 |
2:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
AB208 |
+0.15 |
29.92 |
1:04.16 |
1:39.57 |
2:14.22 |
4:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
AA203 |
+0.23 |
28.97 |
1:02.26 |
1:36.53 |
2:10.66 |
6:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
AA204 |
+0.53 |
29.08 |
1:02.31 |
1:36.16 |
2:10.68 |
8:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lithuania SR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
634 |
|
|
8:46.89 |
+45.06 |
|
|
|
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
|
+0.74 |
29.53 |
1:02.08 |
1:35.23 |
2:07.66 |
2:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
|
+0.37 |
29.98 |
1:03.44 |
1:38.28 |
2:11.81 |
4:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.56 |
30.62 |
1:05.02 |
1:40.70 |
2:15.09 |
6:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.20 |
30.27 |
1:03.49 |
1:38.19 |
2:12.33 |
8:46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 19:20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 09:24:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 4x200m Freestyle Men Junior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
6:54.49 |
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
Windsor (CAN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Denmark JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
786 |
|
|
7:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
0433AC |
+0.73 |
25.29 |
53.14 |
1:21.53 |
1:50.08 |
1:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
0489AE |
+0.39 |
25.25 |
53.28 |
1:21.98 |
1:50.57 |
3:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
0451AC |
+0.25 |
25.27 |
53.31 |
1:21.71 |
1:50.17 |
5:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
0447AA |
+0.19 |
25.06 |
52.72 |
1:21.00 |
1:49.91 |
7:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Norway JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
776 |
|
|
7:22.58 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
10277928 |
+0.69 |
25.61 |
53.22 |
1:21.64 |
1:50.37 |
1:50.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
10284375 |
+0.25 |
25.05 |
53.00 |
1:22.03 |
1:49.78 |
3:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
10264395 |
+0.46 |
25.53 |
53.37 |
1:21.64 |
1:50.21 |
5:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
10313176 |
+0.49 |
26.13 |
54.81 |
1:23.53 |
1:52.22 |
7:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lithuania JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
728 |
|
|
7:32.16 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
|
+0.72 |
26.67 |
56.10 |
1:25.73 |
1:53.47 |
1:53.47 |
|
|
|
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
|
+0.30 |
24.95 |
53.23 |
1:22.59 |
1:53.21 |
3:46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
|
+0.28 |
24.66 |
52.65 |
1:22.22 |
1:51.92 |
5:38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
|
+0.40 |
25.47 |
54.46 |
1:24.27 |
1:53.56 |
7:32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sweden JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
728 |
|
|
7:32.17 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
AC8305 |
+0.67 |
26.16 |
54.59 |
1:24.25 |
1:53.52 |
1:53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
AA8305 |
+0.48 |
25.65 |
53.87 |
1:22.83 |
1:51.50 |
3:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
AG9304 |
+0.18 |
25.71 |
54.17 |
1:23.77 |
1:53.84 |
5:38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
AC3104 |
+0.26 |
25.45 |
53.88 |
1:23.30 |
1:53.31 |
7:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Finland JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
690 |
|
|
7:40.19 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
+0.65 |
27.30 |
57.48 |
1:27.26 |
1:57.24 |
1:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
04B010 |
+0.13 |
25.00 |
53.03 |
1:21.98 |
1:51.10 |
3:48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
04A093 |
+0.34 |
25.84 |
54.59 |
1:24.19 |
1:53.95 |
5:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
05A803 |
+0.23 |
26.67 |
56.29 |
1:26.70 |
1:57.90 |
7:40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 19:40:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 4x200m Freestyle Men Senior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
6:54.49 |
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
Windsor (CAN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Finland SR |
19 |
|
|
|
|
804 |
|
|
7:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
03A099 |
+0.64 |
25.53 |
52.50 |
1:19.82 |
1:48.09 |
1:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
02A171 |
+0.11 |
25.04 |
52.91 |
1:21.43 |
1:49.76 |
3:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
03A054 |
+0.42 |
24.80 |
52.42 |
1:21.15 |
1:49.52 |
5:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
02A108 |
+0.03 |
25.03 |
52.95 |
1:21.58 |
1:50.07 |
7:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Estonia SR |
22 |
|
|
|
|
794 |
|
|
7:19.21 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
|
+0.69 |
24.64 |
51.77 |
1:20.27 |
1:49.46 |
1:49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
|
+0.12 |
24.64 |
51.85 |
1:20.29 |
1:48.76 |
3:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
|
+0.26 |
24.49 |
51.78 |
1:20.00 |
1:49.86 |
5:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
|
+0.13 |
24.87 |
52.94 |
1:22.28 |
1:51.13 |
7:19.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Norway SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
782 |
|
|
7:21.54 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
10183531 |
+0.67 |
25.40 |
52.87 |
1:21.38 |
1:50.00 |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
10248285 |
+0.16 |
24.42 |
52.55 |
1:22.28 |
1:52.01 |
3:42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
10319284 |
+0.19 |
26.05 |
54.96 |
1:23.90 |
1:52.61 |
5:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
10185555 |
+0.32 |
24.64 |
51.66 |
1:18.91 |
1:46.92 |
7:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sweden SR |
19 |
|
|
|
|
744 |
|
|
7:28.84 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
AB6302 |
+0.73 |
25.48 |
53.59 |
1:22.42 |
1:50.54 |
1:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
AL0103 |
+0.33 |
24.81 |
53.34 |
1:22.49 |
1:52.17 |
3:42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
AH3903 |
+0.29 |
24.90 |
53.09 |
1:22.26 |
1:51.61 |
5:34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
AA9303 |
+0.45 |
26.05 |
54.77 |
1:24.93 |
1:54.52 |
7:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Denmark SR |
19 |
|
|
|
|
744 |
|
|
7:28.91 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
0291AC |
+0.76 |
25.99 |
53.95 |
1:22.36 |
1:50.40 |
1:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
0525AC |
+0.26 |
25.75 |
54.92 |
1:25.07 |
1:55.13 |
3:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
0283AD |
+0.26 |
25.68 |
53.71 |
1:22.47 |
1:51.44 |
5:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
0357AC |
+0.36 |
25.28 |
53.70 |
1:22.75 |
1:51.94 |
7:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lithuania SR |
18 |
|
|
|
|
674 |
|
|
7:43.87 |
+26.43 |
|
|
|
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
|
+0.69 |
26.06 |
54.29 |
1:23.67 |
1:53.61 |
1:53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
|
+0.22 |
25.17 |
55.07 |
1:26.97 |
1:58.25 |
3:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
|
+0.66 |
26.49 |
55.57 |
1:26.08 |
1:55.88 |
5:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
|
+0.27 |
25.17 |
54.53 |
1:25.20 |
1:56.13 |
7:43.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-03 19:40:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 09:24:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 400m Individual Medley Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
4:31.70 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
689 |
4:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.83 |
668 |
4:56.10 |
+3.03 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.86 |
665 |
4:56.63 |
+3.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.84 |
641 |
5:00.18 |
+7.11 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
625 |
5:02.83 |
+9.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.83 |
622 |
5:03.28 |
+10.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
611 |
5:05.01 |
+11.94 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
599 |
5:07.12 |
+14.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
598 |
5:07.32 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsd |
2007 |
Iceland |
+0.74 |
565 |
5:13.10 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
559 |
5:14.29 |
+21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.72 |
543 |
5:17.32 |
+24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.76 |
537 |
5:18.49 |
+25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 09:18:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 400m Individual Medley Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
4:31.70 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.84 |
671 |
4:55.77 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
667 |
4:56.31 |
+0.54 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
654 |
4:58.21 |
+2.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
649 |
4:59.01 |
+3.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
576 |
5:11.19 |
+15.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.82 |
537 |
5:18.40 |
+22.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.85 |
509 |
5:24.14 |
+28.37 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 09:18:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 09:23:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 400m Individual Medley Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
4:31.70 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
734 |
4:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
730 |
4:47.54 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.80 |
686 |
4:53.47 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.77 |
679 |
4:54.56 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
646 |
4:59.54 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
626 |
5:02.55 |
+15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.77 |
619 |
5:03.69 |
+16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.85 |
615 |
5:04.44 |
+17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:13:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 400m Individual Medley Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
4:31.70 |
|
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
736 |
4:46.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.78 |
727 |
4:47.88 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.79 |
714 |
4:49.71 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
699 |
4:51.65 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.89 |
637 |
5:00.94 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
636 |
5:01.10 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.83 |
560 |
5:14.04 |
+27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:13:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 17:13:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 1500m Freestyle Men Junior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
14:18.15 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
14:39.99 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
774 |
15:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
752 |
15:32.20 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.79 |
733 |
15:40.45 |
+16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
707 |
15:51.58 |
+27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.79 |
679 |
16:04.50 |
+40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.81 |
651 |
16:18.21 |
+54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
585 |
16:53.87 |
+1:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
573 |
17:00.78 |
+1:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
Norway |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:31:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 1500m Freestyle Men Senior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
14:18.15 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
14:39.99 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.82 |
806 |
15:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.88 |
765 |
15:26.98 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
691 |
15:58.88 |
+47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
664 |
16:11.89 |
+1:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:31:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 17:31:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 1500m Freestyle Men Junior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
14:18.15 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
14:39.99 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
774 |
15:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
752 |
15:32.20 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.79 |
733 |
15:40.45 |
+16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
707 |
15:51.58 |
+27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.79 |
679 |
16:04.50 |
+40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.81 |
651 |
16:18.21 |
+54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
585 |
16:53.87 |
+1:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
573 |
17:00.78 |
+1:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
Norway |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:31:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 1500m Freestyle Men Senior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
14:18.15 |
|
|
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
14:39.99 |
|
|
|
Pál Joensen |
1990 |
Faroe Islands (FAR) |
Rijeka (CRO) |
2008-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.82 |
806 |
15:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.88 |
765 |
15:26.98 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
691 |
15:58.88 |
+47.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
664 |
16:11.89 |
+1:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:31:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 17:31:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Backstroke Men S1-5 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Conrad Hildebrant |
1995 |
Sweden |
|
63 |
1:37.83 |
|
|
S2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 09:40:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 22:22:35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Men - Heat |
|
|
NR |
23.33 |
|
|
Lavrans Solli |
1992 |
Norway (NOR) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
23.78 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-11-18 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.60 |
735 |
24.62 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.62 |
675 |
25.33 |
+0.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.61 |
669 |
25.40 |
+0.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
659 |
25.53 |
+0.91 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.63 |
656 |
25.57 |
+0.95 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.56 |
646 |
25.70 |
+1.08 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
636 |
25.83 |
+1.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
+0.76 |
630 |
25.91 |
+1.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
625 |
25.98 |
+1.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.62 |
624 |
26.00 |
+1.38 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.58 |
623 |
26.01 |
+1.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
615 |
26.12 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
614 |
26.14 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
613 |
26.15 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.66 |
611 |
26.18 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.60 |
608 |
26.22 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tristan Tsopp |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
605 |
26.26 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
+0.61 |
604 |
26.28 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.63 |
586 |
26.54 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 09:45:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 22:23:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 50m Backstroke Men - Final |
|
|
NR |
23.33 |
|
|
Lavrans Solli |
1992 |
Norway (NOR) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
23.78 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-11-18 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.60 |
722 |
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
720 |
24.79 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.56 |
710 |
24.90 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
663 |
25.48 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
650 |
25.65 |
+0.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
640 |
25.78 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
632 |
25.88 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.57 |
627 |
25.95 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:34:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 17:35:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Freestyle Women S1-5+S14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
980 |
2:10.06 |
|
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
|
246 |
3:58.84 |
+1:48.78 |
|
S5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 09:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 09:54:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Freestyle Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:50.43 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-12 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:53.77 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.68 |
713 |
2:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.81 |
708 |
2:03.88 |
+0.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.84 |
699 |
2:04.41 |
+0.80 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
695 |
2:04.62 |
+1.01 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.79 |
679 |
2:05.64 |
+2.03 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
675 |
2:05.83 |
+2.22 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.78 |
671 |
2:06.09 |
+2.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.62 |
664 |
2:06.57 |
+2.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.78 |
651 |
2:07.41 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.77 |
645 |
2:07.80 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.81 |
636 |
2:08.39 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
626 |
2:09.04 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.73 |
612 |
2:10.00 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.76 |
612 |
2:10.00 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
610 |
2:10.19 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Laura Sokk |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
607 |
2:10.41 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.76 |
586 |
2:11.96 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.78 |
563 |
2:13.67 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:03:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Freestyle Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:50.43 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-12 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:53.77 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
762 |
2:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
740 |
2:02.06 |
+1.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.76 |
732 |
2:02.53 |
+1.68 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.85 |
722 |
2:03.04 |
+2.19 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
718 |
2:03.29 |
+2.44 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
716 |
2:03.43 |
+2.58 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.76 |
714 |
2:03.55 |
+2.70 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
712 |
2:03.63 |
+2.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
710 |
2:03.74 |
+2.89 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
671 |
2:06.10 |
+5.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
658 |
2:06.95 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.72 |
601 |
2:10.81 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
601 |
2:10.84 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Helena Heinlo |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.81 |
591 |
2:11.58 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:03:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 10:04:37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Freestyle Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:50.43 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-12 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:53.77 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
762 |
2:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.83 |
724 |
2:02.93 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
717 |
2:03.37 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
704 |
2:04.08 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.59 |
701 |
2:04.27 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
684 |
2:05.31 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.83 |
683 |
2:05.35 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.77 |
681 |
2:05.48 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:43:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 200m Freestyle Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:50.43 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-12 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:53.77 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
818 |
1:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.76 |
799 |
1:58.97 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.76 |
769 |
2:00.53 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.84 |
755 |
2:01.25 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
746 |
2:01.75 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
736 |
2:02.28 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.70 |
714 |
2:03.55 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
687 |
2:05.10 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:43:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 17:43:38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m Individual Medley Men SM5-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
953 |
2:14.35 |
|
|
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.86 |
943 |
2:15.00 |
+0.65 |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
573 |
2:35.17 |
+20.82 |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jo Kebriel Stølhaug Nor |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
522 |
2:42.76 |
+28.41 |
|
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Gundersen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
517 |
2:33.14 |
+18.79 |
|
SM13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.92 |
459 |
2:52.66 |
+38.31 |
|
SM11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
1996 |
Sweden |
+0.99 |
422 |
2:42.61 |
+28.26 |
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:48:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 17:48:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Individual Medley Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:51.74 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
697 |
2:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
696 |
2:03.65 |
+0.04 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
663 |
2:05.70 |
+2.09 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.65 |
639 |
2:07.24 |
+3.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.72 |
639 |
2:07.25 |
+3.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
631 |
2:07.81 |
+4.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
624 |
2:08.29 |
+4.68 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.71 |
621 |
2:08.48 |
+4.87 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
619 |
2:08.58 |
+4.97 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.64 |
600 |
2:09.92 |
+6.31 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
597 |
2:10.16 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
595 |
2:10.33 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
594 |
2:10.35 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Anja |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.76 |
559 |
2:13.08 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
506 |
2:17.50 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:13:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Individual Medley Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:51.74 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
688 |
2:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.72 |
665 |
2:05.56 |
+1.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.76 |
659 |
2:05.94 |
+1.80 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
654 |
2:06.29 |
+2.15 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
616 |
2:08.82 |
+4.68 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:13:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 10:49:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Individual Medley Men Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:51.74 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
739 |
2:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
707 |
2:03.03 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
702 |
2:03.34 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.68 |
688 |
2:04.14 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.72 |
645 |
2:06.86 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.79 |
630 |
2:07.82 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.66 |
607 |
2:09.41 |
+8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.65 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:58:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Individual Medley Men Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:51.74 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:54.08 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-15 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.70 |
730 |
2:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
+0.66 |
720 |
2:02.30 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.76 |
719 |
2:02.32 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.72 |
711 |
2:02.78 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 17:58:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 17:59:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 100m Backstroke Women S1-2+S6-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Sweden |
+0.81 |
791 |
1:29.55 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
702 |
1:32.96 |
+3.41 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.62 |
620 |
1:19.80 |
-9.75 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.98 |
573 |
1:26.88 |
-2.67 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
553 |
1:21.85 |
-7.70 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.98 |
547 |
1:20.65 |
-8.90 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.86 |
179 |
1:42.22 |
+12.67 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:04:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:04:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Backstroke Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
55.99 |
|
|
|
Mie Östergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.73 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2012-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.67 |
705 |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
682 |
1:02.34 |
+0.68 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
672 |
1:02.64 |
+0.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.64 |
670 |
1:02.70 |
+1.04 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
669 |
1:02.73 |
+1.07 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.53 |
664 |
1:02.89 |
+1.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.60 |
660 |
1:03.04 |
+1.38 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
649 |
1:03.39 |
+1.73 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
638 |
1:03.76 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.64 |
635 |
1:03.86 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
584 |
1:05.64 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.70 |
581 |
1:05.77 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Karolin Rahamägi |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
578 |
1:05.87 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.70 |
548 |
1:07.05 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.62 |
532 |
1:07.70 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Maarja Katherine Link |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.60 |
532 |
1:07.71 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:22:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Backstroke Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
55.99 |
|
|
|
Mie Östergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.73 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2012-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.58 |
694 |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.59 |
690 |
1:02.10 |
+0.11 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.63 |
678 |
1:02.46 |
+0.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.61 |
671 |
1:02.69 |
+0.70 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
664 |
1:02.91 |
+0.92 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
+0.65 |
650 |
1:03.36 |
+1.37 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
644 |
1:03.55 |
+1.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
644 |
1:03.56 |
+1.57 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
584 |
1:05.65 |
+3.66 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:22:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 10:23:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Backstroke Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
55.99 |
|
|
|
Mie Östergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.73 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2012-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.64 |
714 |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.66 |
713 |
1:01.42 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
704 |
1:01.69 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.63 |
686 |
1:02.22 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
682 |
1:02.35 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
677 |
1:02.49 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.60 |
674 |
1:02.59 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.60 |
659 |
1:03.07 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:11:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Backstroke Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
55.99 |
|
|
|
Mie Östergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.73 |
|
|
|
Mie Østegaard Nielsen |
1996 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2012-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
737 |
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.56 |
736 |
1:00.78 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.61 |
708 |
1:01.56 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.64 |
687 |
1:02.20 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.64 |
681 |
1:02.36 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
674 |
1:02.58 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
Iceland |
+0.58 |
648 |
1:03.42 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:11:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:11:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Breaststroke Men - Heat |
|
|
NR |
26.14 |
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-04 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
26.57 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
807 |
27.12 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
759 |
27.67 |
+0.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
737 |
27.95 |
+0.83 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
708 |
28.32 |
+1.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
681 |
28.69 |
+1.57 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
674 |
28.79 |
+1.67 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
668 |
28.88 |
+1.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.66 |
666 |
28.90 |
+1.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Snorri Dagur Einarsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.68 |
664 |
28.94 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
653 |
29.09 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Glen Marcus Villems |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.76 |
634 |
29.38 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Domantas Aleksinas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
634 |
29.39 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Edvinas Kilmanas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.63 |
593 |
30.04 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
579 |
30.29 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
536 |
31.08 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:24:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 22:24:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Breaststroke Men - Final |
|
|
NR |
26.14 |
|
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
1998 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-04 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
26.57 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Herning (DEN) |
2013-12-14 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
816 |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
787 |
27.34 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.83 |
769 |
27.55 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
717 |
28.20 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
699 |
28.44 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
699 |
28.44 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.65 |
682 |
28.68 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.62 |
673 |
28.81 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:14:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:14:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 50m Butterfly Women S2-7 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
352 |
49.08 |
|
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Sweden |
|
138 |
56.81 |
+7.73 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:27:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 10:30:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Butterfly Women - Heat |
|
|
NR |
24.38 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Singapore (SGP) |
2009-11-22 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
25.52 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.77 |
755 |
26.77 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
725 |
27.13 |
+0.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.65 |
709 |
27.33 |
+0.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
699 |
27.46 |
+0.69 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
696 |
27.51 |
+0.74 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.62 |
694 |
27.53 |
+0.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
660 |
27.99 |
+1.22 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
659 |
28.01 |
+1.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.61 |
646 |
28.19 |
+1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
643 |
28.24 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
642 |
28.25 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
636 |
28.34 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
618 |
28.61 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.77 |
618 |
28.62 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anete Mooro |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
611 |
28.73 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
597 |
28.94 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.78 |
567 |
29.44 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.78 |
567 |
29.45 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
565 |
29.48 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
523 |
30.25 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
468 |
31.39 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.68 |
451 |
31.79 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 10:32:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 50m Butterfly Women - Final |
|
|
NR |
24.38 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Singapore (SGP) |
2009-11-22 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
25.52 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.75 |
778 |
26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.65 |
741 |
26.94 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
730 |
27.07 |
+0.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
717 |
27.23 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Finland |
+0.63 |
693 |
27.55 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.76 |
641 |
28.27 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.66 |
638 |
28.31 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.66 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:17:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:17:26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 100m Freestyle Men S1-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.82 |
974 |
53.76 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
966 |
56.24 |
+2.48 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.65 |
964 |
54.10 |
+0.34 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesper Andersson |
1996 |
Sweden |
|
689 |
1:01.65 |
+7.89 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felix Persson |
2000 |
Sweden |
+0.84 |
534 |
1:05.35 |
+11.59 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakob Heeb |
2001 |
Denmark |
+0.77 |
512 |
1:08.56 |
+14.80 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.89 |
374 |
1:15.44 |
+21.68 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Haus |
1995 |
Norway |
+0.87 |
296 |
1:11.57 |
+17.81 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:20:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:20:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Freestyle Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
45.54 |
|
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2009-11-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
47.57 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2017-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.71 |
756 |
49.33 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.64 |
695 |
50.72 |
+1.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
693 |
50.77 |
+1.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
688 |
50.89 |
+1.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
687 |
50.93 |
+1.60 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.76 |
686 |
50.94 |
+1.61 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
674 |
51.25 |
+1.92 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
669 |
51.36 |
+2.03 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
658 |
51.66 |
+2.33 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
657 |
51.67 |
+2.34 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
657 |
51.68 |
+2.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
657 |
51.69 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nikita Ivanov |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
650 |
51.86 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.70 |
648 |
51.93 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
640 |
52.13 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.65 |
636 |
52.24 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
630 |
52.42 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
626 |
52.53 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
625 |
52.54 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.80 |
612 |
52.91 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mattias Vool |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
610 |
52.98 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
593 |
53.47 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
592 |
53.50 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.65 |
579 |
53.91 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
578 |
53.93 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.67 |
541 |
55.14 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:41:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Freestyle Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
45.54 |
|
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2009-11-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
47.57 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2017-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
755 |
49.34 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.76 |
733 |
49.82 |
+0.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
726 |
49.98 |
+0.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
+0.81 |
711 |
50.35 |
+1.01 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
698 |
50.64 |
+1.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
696 |
50.69 |
+1.35 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
694 |
50.75 |
+1.41 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.67 |
691 |
50.81 |
+1.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
681 |
51.06 |
+1.72 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
668 |
51.39 |
+2.05 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
665 |
51.47 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
661 |
51.59 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.78 |
654 |
51.76 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.72 |
649 |
51.90 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:41:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 11:16:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Freestyle Men Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
45.54 |
|
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2009-11-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
47.57 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2017-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
750 |
49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
699 |
50.62 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
687 |
50.92 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.68 |
687 |
50.93 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
677 |
51.17 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
667 |
51.41 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
663 |
51.52 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.67 |
633 |
52.33 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:26:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 100m Freestyle Men Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
45.54 |
|
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2009-11-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
47.57 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2017-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
764 |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
753 |
49.39 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
741 |
49.64 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.72 |
735 |
49.79 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
735 |
49.79 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
+0.78 |
720 |
50.13 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.65 |
701 |
50.58 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
682 |
51.05 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:26:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:27:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Women SB4-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.94 |
914 |
1:22.34 |
|
|
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Þórey Ísafold Magnúsdóttir |
1999 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.93 |
810 |
1:27.12 |
+4.78 |
|
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
NPC-Iceland |
|
740 |
1:56.49 |
+34.15 |
|
SB5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
1998 |
Sweden |
|
600 |
1:57.69 |
+35.35 |
|
SB6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.78 |
505 |
1:40.72 |
+18.38 |
|
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
|
997 |
2:26.50 |
+1:04.16 |
|
SB3 Out-of-competition |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:33:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:05:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2013-08-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.78 |
768 |
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
685 |
1:10.72 |
+2.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
664 |
1:11.46 |
+3.37 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
664 |
1:11.47 |
+3.38 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
663 |
1:11.48 |
+3.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.78 |
653 |
1:11.87 |
+3.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.79 |
635 |
1:12.55 |
+4.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
631 |
1:12.68 |
+4.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
606 |
1:13.67 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.78 |
597 |
1:14.05 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
588 |
1:14.41 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.85 |
584 |
1:14.60 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
549 |
1:16.12 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.74 |
508 |
1:18.11 |
+10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alessandra ZAIDENTSAL |
2008 |
Estonia |
+0.77 |
496 |
1:18.73 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:48:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2013-08-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
777 |
1:07.82 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
749 |
1:08.66 |
+0.84 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.76 |
725 |
1:09.40 |
+1.58 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
719 |
1:09.58 |
+1.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.79 |
693 |
1:10.46 |
+2.64 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
689 |
1:10.60 |
+2.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
687 |
1:10.65 |
+2.83 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.66 |
614 |
1:13.34 |
+5.52 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 10:48:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 10:48:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2013-08-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
762 |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
702 |
1:10.14 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
693 |
1:10.45 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
687 |
1:10.66 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
682 |
1:10.84 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.78 |
666 |
1:11.40 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.80 |
656 |
1:11.74 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
653 |
1:11.86 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:40:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
Rikke Møller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2013-08-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:05.10 |
|
|
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.67 |
771 |
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.69 |
750 |
1:08.63 |
+0.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
746 |
1:08.73 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
746 |
1:08.75 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
732 |
1:09.17 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
717 |
1:09.65 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
638 |
1:12.42 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:40:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:40:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 200m Butterfly Men Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:50.62 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:53.02 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
629 |
2:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
615 |
2:07.25 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
612 |
2:07.45 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
612 |
2:07.45 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:48:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 200m Butterfly Men Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:50.62 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:53.02 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
784 |
1:57.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
577 |
2:09.97 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 18:48:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 18:48:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 4x100m Medley Women Junior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
3:48.86 |
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Denmark JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
755 |
|
|
4:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
0534AC |
+0.64 |
30.36 |
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
0538AI |
+0.38 |
31.94 |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
2:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
0502AL |
+0.30 |
27.57 |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
3:11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
0598AB |
+0.42 |
26.22 |
54.85 |
|
|
|
4:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sweden JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
748 |
|
|
4:07.27 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
AO2405 |
+0.79 |
29.43 |
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
AK0205 |
+0.63 |
32.09 |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
2:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
BR2805 |
+0.40 |
27.81 |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
3:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
AB8605 |
+0.28 |
26.82 |
56.11 |
|
|
|
4:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Finland JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
725 |
|
|
4:09.91 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
05A009 |
+0.65 |
29.92 |
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
1:01.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
05A161 |
+0.36 |
32.70 |
1:10.37 |
|
|
|
2:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
05A066 |
+0.37 |
28.49 |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
3:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
06A349 |
+0.14 |
25.83 |
55.71 |
|
|
|
4:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Norway JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
714 |
|
|
4:11.17 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
10267376 |
+0.58 |
30.06 |
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
June Selin |
2006 |
10286232 |
+0.41 |
33.23 |
1:11.04 |
|
|
|
2:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
10287154 |
+0.16 |
27.92 |
1:01.47 |
|
|
|
3:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
10267646 |
+0.35 |
26.50 |
55.97 |
|
|
|
4:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lithuania JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
664 |
|
|
4:17.30 |
+10.78 |
|
|
|
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
|
+0.68 |
31.77 |
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
|
+0.32 |
33.97 |
1:11.78 |
|
|
|
2:17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.28 |
28.93 |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
3:19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
|
+0.78 |
27.90 |
58.20 |
|
|
|
4:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Estonia JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
650 |
|
|
4:19.11 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
Karolin Rahamägi |
2005 |
|
+0.66 |
31.93 |
1:07.46 |
|
|
|
1:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
|
+0.24 |
32.79 |
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
2:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
|
+0.49 |
29.08 |
1:03.06 |
|
|
|
3:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
|
+0.31 |
27.23 |
57.35 |
|
|
|
4:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Faroe Island JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
579 |
|
|
4:29.25 |
+22.73 |
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
AA405 |
+0.73 |
30.95 |
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
1:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
AA608 |
+0.28 |
35.38 |
1:17.05 |
|
|
|
2:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
AA407 |
+0.12 |
31.11 |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
3:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
AB208 |
+0.23 |
29.00 |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
4:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 19:13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 4x100m Medley Women Senior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
3:48.86 |
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Norway SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
777 |
|
|
4:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
10293993 |
+0.67 |
29.80 |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
10180022 |
+0.13 |
31.62 |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
2:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
10255991 |
+0.24 |
27.27 |
59.15 |
|
|
|
3:09.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
10228430 |
+0.29 |
26.57 |
55.16 |
|
|
|
4:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Finland SR |
24 |
|
|
|
|
773 |
|
|
4:04.61 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
02A144 |
+0.56 |
29.23 |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
01A677 |
+0.34 |
31.40 |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
2:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
97A073 |
+0.27 |
27.89 |
1:01.14 |
|
|
|
3:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
03A191 |
+0.37 |
26.86 |
55.56 |
|
|
|
4:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sweden SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
745 |
|
|
4:07.66 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
AG8803 |
+0.68 |
30.04 |
1:02.10 |
|
|
|
1:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
AV3603 |
+0.47 |
31.99 |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
2:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
AS9804 |
+0.40 |
28.96 |
1:01.76 |
|
|
|
3:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
+0.12 |
26.19 |
55.61 |
|
|
|
4:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Estonia SR |
22 |
|
|
|
|
705 |
|
|
4:12.17 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
|
+0.59 |
30.04 |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
|
+0.25 |
32.99 |
1:12.67 |
|
|
|
2:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
|
+0.44 |
27.54 |
1:01.05 |
|
|
|
3:16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
|
+0.33 |
26.72 |
55.75 |
|
|
|
4:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Denmark SR |
18 |
|
|
|
|
694 |
|
|
4:13.54 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
0742AF |
+0.65 |
30.61 |
1:03.51 |
|
|
|
1:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
0698AG |
+0.42 |
32.96 |
1:11.87 |
|
|
|
2:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
0408AB |
+0.29 |
28.00 |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
3:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
0368AT |
+0.38 |
27.63 |
57.52 |
|
|
|
4:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iceland SR |
25 |
|
|
|
|
647 |
|
|
4:19.53 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
0303962439 |
+0.60 |
30.38 |
1:04.51 |
|
|
|
1:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
050605-3020 |
+0.31 |
33.84 |
1:12.44 |
|
|
|
2:16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
|
+0.31 |
28.63 |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
3:20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
|
+0.42 |
28.34 |
59.46 |
|
|
|
4:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lithuania SR |
0 |
|
|
|
|
630 |
|
|
4:21.78 |
+17.61 |
|
|
|
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
|
+0.69 |
32.32 |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.51 |
33.39 |
1:11.67 |
|
|
|
2:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
|
+0.21 |
30.39 |
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
3:24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
|
+0.04 |
27.03 |
56.80 |
|
|
|
4:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 19:13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 19:13:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 4x100m Medley Men Junior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
3:28.03 |
|
|
Sweden |
|
|
Windsor (CAN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Denmark JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
737 |
|
|
3:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
0525AC |
+0.57 |
27.07 |
56.17 |
|
|
|
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
0451AI |
+0.14 |
28.70 |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
1:57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
0593AA |
+0.35 |
24.15 |
52.91 |
|
|
|
2:50.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
0433AC |
+0.34 |
23.75 |
49.88 |
|
|
|
3:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Estonia JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
733 |
|
|
3:40.86 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
|
+0.61 |
26.56 |
54.93 |
|
|
|
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
|
+0.45 |
28.42 |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
1:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
|
+0.46 |
25.05 |
54.19 |
|
|
|
2:50.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
|
+0.27 |
23.85 |
50.10 |
|
|
|
3:40.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sweden JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
700 |
|
|
3:44.23 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
AG9304 |
+0.64 |
27.05 |
55.35 |
|
|
|
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
AC3104 |
+0.21 |
28.79 |
1:02.56 |
|
|
|
1:57.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
AE3504 |
+0.23 |
24.94 |
54.91 |
|
|
|
2:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
AC8305 |
+0.46 |
24.71 |
51.41 |
|
|
|
3:44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lithuania JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
688 |
|
|
3:45.57 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
|
+0.62 |
26.79 |
55.65 |
|
|
|
55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Domantas Aleksinas |
2004 |
|
+0.08 |
28.94 |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
1:59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
|
+0.56 |
25.54 |
55.61 |
|
|
|
2:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
|
+0.29 |
23.76 |
50.07 |
|
|
|
3:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iceland JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
676 |
|
|
3:46.88 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
070904-3140 |
+0.57 |
26.56 |
56.00 |
|
|
|
56.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
1701042108 |
+0.46 |
29.10 |
1:02.80 |
|
|
|
1:58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
2605062260 |
+0.50 |
25.90 |
55.58 |
|
|
|
2:54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
1605053110 |
+0.49 |
25.11 |
52.50 |
|
|
|
3:46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Finland JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
673 |
|
|
3:47.22 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
05A108 |
+0.63 |
27.59 |
57.86 |
|
|
|
57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
04B010 |
+0.29 |
27.05 |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
1:58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
04A093 |
+0.33 |
25.80 |
56.21 |
|
|
|
2:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
+0.10 |
24.47 |
52.79 |
|
|
|
3:47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Norway JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
10277928 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
10264654 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
10284375 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
10279920 |
-0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 19:27:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 4x100m Medley Men Senior - Timed Finals |
|
NR |
3:28.03 |
|
|
Sweden |
|
|
Windsor (CAN) |
2016-12-11 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Norway SR |
28 |
|
|
|
|
778 |
|
|
3:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
10183531 |
+0.67 |
26.52 |
54.42 |
|
|
|
54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
10059892 |
+0.32 |
27.52 |
58.33 |
|
|
|
1:52.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
10313176 |
+0.44 |
24.72 |
54.69 |
|
|
|
2:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
10185555 |
+0.30 |
23.23 |
49.09 |
|
|
|
3:36.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Estonia SR |
22 |
|
|
|
|
753 |
|
|
3:38.90 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
|
+0.70 |
26.29 |
56.17 |
|
|
|
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
|
+0.32 |
28.34 |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
1:57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
|
+0.45 |
24.02 |
52.39 |
|
|
|
2:49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
|
+0.19 |
23.17 |
49.13 |
|
|
|
3:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Denmark SR |
19 |
|
|
|
|
748 |
|
|
3:39.35 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
0357AC |
+0.60 |
26.48 |
54.22 |
|
|
|
54.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
0489AE |
+0.34 |
29.62 |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
1:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
0243AC |
+0.32 |
23.66 |
52.57 |
|
|
|
2:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
0291AC |
+0.23 |
24.22 |
50.21 |
|
|
|
3:39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Finland SR |
21 |
|
|
|
|
745 |
|
|
3:39.65 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
00A065 |
+0.56 |
25.87 |
54.97 |
|
|
|
54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
02A108 |
+0.14 |
28.21 |
1:02.08 |
|
|
|
1:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
01A193 |
+0.45 |
24.09 |
53.63 |
|
|
|
2:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
03A099 |
+0.09 |
22.74 |
48.97 |
|
|
|
3:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lithuania SR |
25 |
|
|
|
|
716 |
|
|
3:42.54 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
|
+0.62 |
26.52 |
54.99 |
|
|
|
54.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
|
+0.24 |
28.77 |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
1:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
|
+0.43 |
26.22 |
55.68 |
|
|
|
2:52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
|
+0.47 |
23.32 |
49.68 |
|
|
|
3:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sweden SR |
26 |
|
|
|
|
709 |
|
|
3:43.25 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
AH3903 |
+0.70 |
28.24 |
58.47 |
|
|
|
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
AH8595 |
+0.39 |
27.30 |
59.13 |
|
|
|
1:57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
AB6302 |
+0.23 |
25.32 |
55.57 |
|
|
|
2:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
AL0103 |
+0.35 |
23.97 |
50.08 |
|
|
|
3:43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-04 19:27:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-04 19:27:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 400m Individual Medley Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
4:02.85 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:09.10 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
654 |
4:30.47 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
638 |
4:32.74 |
+2.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
626 |
4:34.46 |
+3.99 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.72 |
624 |
4:34.67 |
+4.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
581 |
4:41.32 |
+10.85 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.77 |
570 |
4:43.17 |
+12.70 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
561 |
4:44.67 |
+14.20 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.81 |
489 |
4:57.91 |
+27.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:10:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 400m Individual Medley Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
4:02.85 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:09.10 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
643 |
4:32.01 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.77 |
634 |
4:33.20 |
+1.19 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.80 |
609 |
4:37.01 |
+5.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.82 |
595 |
4:39.03 |
+7.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.66 |
589 |
4:40.05 |
+8.04 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
547 |
4:47.07 |
+15.06 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:10:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 10:33:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 400m Individual Medley Men Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
4:02.85 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:09.10 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
696 |
4:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
694 |
4:25.16 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
675 |
4:27.59 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.79 |
648 |
4:31.32 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
637 |
4:32.86 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.87 |
585 |
4:40.65 |
+15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.82 |
562 |
4:44.41 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:11:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 400m Individual Medley Men Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
4:02.85 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2021-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
4:09.10 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
745 |
4:18.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.79 |
717 |
4:22.23 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
Sweden |
|
705 |
4:23.72 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.66 |
638 |
4:32.70 |
+13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:11:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:12:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 800m Freestyle Women Junior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
8:04.61 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
8:22.38 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Vienna (AUT) |
2004-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
779 |
8:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
|
763 |
8:44.49 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
708 |
8:57.75 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.83 |
698 |
9:00.32 |
+19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.80 |
660 |
9:10.29 |
+29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.87 |
660 |
9:10.36 |
+29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsd |
2007 |
Iceland |
+0.78 |
645 |
9:14.65 |
+33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.71 |
628 |
9:19.71 |
+38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.81 |
626 |
9:20.25 |
+39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
611 |
9:24.72 |
+43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maarja Katherine Link |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.78 |
577 |
9:35.68 |
+54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.77 |
574 |
9:36.76 |
+55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.83 |
524 |
9:54.25 |
+1:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
512 |
9:58.90 |
+1:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 800m Freestyle Women Senior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
8:04.61 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
8:22.38 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Vienna (AUT) |
2004-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.79 |
811 |
8:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
776 |
8:41.49 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.89 |
736 |
8:50.79 |
+16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
725 |
8:53.36 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
698 |
9:00.29 |
+26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elis Treital |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.79 |
535 |
9:50.35 |
+1:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:23:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 800m Freestyle Women Junior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
8:04.61 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
8:22.38 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Vienna (AUT) |
2004-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
779 |
8:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Sweden |
|
763 |
8:44.49 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andrea Sædberg Clementsen |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
708 |
8:57.75 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.83 |
698 |
9:00.32 |
+19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.80 |
660 |
9:10.29 |
+29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.87 |
660 |
9:10.36 |
+29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsd |
2007 |
Iceland |
+0.78 |
645 |
9:14.65 |
+33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Katja Lilja Andriysdóttir |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.71 |
628 |
9:19.71 |
+38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.81 |
626 |
9:20.25 |
+39.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.75 |
611 |
9:24.72 |
+43.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maarja Katherine Link |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.78 |
577 |
9:35.68 |
+54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.77 |
574 |
9:36.76 |
+55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mirtel-Madlen Siimar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.83 |
524 |
9:54.25 |
+1:13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
512 |
9:58.90 |
+1:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 800m Freestyle Women Senior - Timed Finals |
|
|
NR |
8:04.61 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Berlin (GER) |
2009-11-14 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
8:22.38 |
|
|
|
Lotte Friis |
1988 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Vienna (AUT) |
2004-12-10 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.79 |
811 |
8:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uliana Gorlova |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
776 |
8:41.49 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.89 |
736 |
8:50.79 |
+16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
725 |
8:53.36 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
698 |
9:00.29 |
+26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elis Treital |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.79 |
535 |
9:50.35 |
+1:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:23:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 100m Butterfly Women S8-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
+0.79 |
896 |
1:10.43 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
603 |
1:16.96 |
+6.53 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Þórey Ísafold Magnúsdóttir |
1999 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.89 |
571 |
1:21.25 |
+10.82 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:35:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 09:35:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 100m Butterfly Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
54.61 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.42 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
687 |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
680 |
1:02.10 |
+0.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
673 |
1:02.29 |
+0.43 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
670 |
1:02.38 |
+0.52 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
658 |
1:02.76 |
+0.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
658 |
1:02.76 |
+0.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
657 |
1:02.80 |
+0.94 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.61 |
628 |
1:03.77 |
+1.91 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
585 |
1:05.27 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.76 |
565 |
1:06.02 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
2008 |
Estonia |
+0.65 |
559 |
1:06.26 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.75 |
508 |
1:08.42 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:40:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 100m Butterfly Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
54.61 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.42 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
740 |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
728 |
1:00.69 |
+0.33 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Finland |
+0.69 |
691 |
1:01.76 |
+1.40 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.70 |
681 |
1:02.07 |
+1.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.78 |
669 |
1:02.43 |
+2.07 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.78 |
653 |
1:02.94 |
+2.58 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
645 |
1:03.19 |
+2.83 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.70 |
619 |
1:04.07 |
+3.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
564 |
1:06.09 |
+5.73 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:40:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 12:39:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 100m Butterfly Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
54.61 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.42 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
720 |
1:00.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
|
704 |
1:01.37 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
699 |
1:01.51 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
682 |
1:02.03 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
671 |
1:02.37 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.77 |
662 |
1:02.63 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amanda Malde Carlsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
647 |
1:03.13 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.59 |
630 |
1:03.69 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:30:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 100m Butterfly Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
54.61 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
56.42 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Istanbul (TUR) |
2009-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
755 |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helene Torsvik Lorentz |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
752 |
1:00.04 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
728 |
1:00.69 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.77 |
697 |
1:01.59 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
685 |
1:01.95 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
Finland |
|
673 |
1:02.29 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.72 |
592 |
1:05.01 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
552 |
1:06.56 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:30:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:30:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
NR |
22.51 |
|
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
22.79 |
|
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aarhus (DEN) |
2020-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
796 |
23.46 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
730 |
24.15 |
+0.69 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
696 |
24.54 |
+1.08 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.64 |
663 |
24.94 |
+1.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.71 |
659 |
24.99 |
+1.53 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.69 |
657 |
25.01 |
+1.55 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
656 |
25.02 |
+1.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
648 |
25.13 |
+1.67 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
643 |
25.19 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
639 |
25.24 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
639 |
25.25 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.65 |
633 |
25.33 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
Iceland |
+0.64 |
631 |
25.35 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.74 |
619 |
25.51 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
+0.69 |
612 |
25.61 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
Lithuania |
+0.82 |
612 |
25.61 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Dmitri Astrelin |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
599 |
25.79 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
589 |
25.94 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
583 |
26.03 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Snorri Dagur Einarsson |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.66 |
568 |
26.26 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.63 |
544 |
26.63 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.67 |
542 |
26.67 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.65 |
475 |
27.86 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:44:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 09:44:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Butterfly Men Open - Final |
|
|
NR |
22.51 |
|
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
22.79 |
|
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Aarhus (DEN) |
2020-12-06 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
763 |
23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
746 |
23.98 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
|
721 |
24.25 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
Iceland |
+0.64 |
688 |
24.63 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
667 |
24.89 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.70 |
657 |
25.01 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
652 |
25.08 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.64 |
639 |
25.25 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:33:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:33:17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 200m Backstroke Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2014-11-22 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:05.61 |
|
|
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Kastrup (DEN) |
2009-04-19 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.69 |
708 |
2:13.40 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.64 |
696 |
2:14.20 |
+0.80 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.69 |
673 |
2:15.69 |
+2.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.63 |
664 |
2:16.27 |
+2.87 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
652 |
2:17.16 |
+3.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.59 |
624 |
2:19.15 |
+5.75 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
604 |
2:20.69 |
+7.29 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
587 |
2:22.02 |
+8.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.62 |
581 |
2:22.47 |
+9.07 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karolin Rahamägi |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
574 |
2:23.07 |
+9.67 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.74 |
572 |
2:23.23 |
+9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
571 |
2:23.35 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
539 |
2:26.06 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Finland |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:56:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 200m Backstroke Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2014-11-22 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:05.61 |
|
|
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Kastrup (DEN) |
2009-04-19 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
675 |
2:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
661 |
2:16.54 |
+0.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Grete Vutt |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.66 |
659 |
2:16.65 |
+1.08 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.79 |
644 |
2:17.68 |
+2.11 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
637 |
2:18.17 |
+2.60 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mari-Liis Maas |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
633 |
2:18.50 |
+2.93 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.65 |
611 |
2:20.13 |
+4.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.69 |
604 |
2:20.68 |
+5.11 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 09:56:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 09:57:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 200m Backstroke Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2014-11-22 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:05.61 |
|
|
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Kastrup (DEN) |
2009-04-19 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.60 |
727 |
2:12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.67 |
699 |
2:14.00 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.67 |
694 |
2:14.29 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
690 |
2:14.54 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.60 |
638 |
2:18.14 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
629 |
2:18.81 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
576 |
2:22.92 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karolin Rahamägi |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
573 |
2:23.20 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:42:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 200m Backstroke Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2014-11-22 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:05.61 |
|
|
|
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Kastrup (DEN) |
2009-04-19 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
717 |
2:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veronika Olem |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
696 |
2:14.19 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.64 |
680 |
2:15.23 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.82 |
668 |
2:16.02 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.68 |
648 |
2:17.44 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
628 |
2:18.82 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:42:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:42:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 100m Backstroke Men S1-2+S6-14 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.57 |
1008 |
1:00.73 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
941 |
1:03.42 |
+2.69 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
+0.62 |
835 |
1:06.98 |
+6.25 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
1988 |
NPC-Iceland |
+0.64 |
412 |
1:24.00 |
+23.27 |
|
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
1988 |
Sweden |
+0.84 |
357 |
1:31.41 |
+30.68 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakob Heeb |
2001 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
301 |
1:24.00 |
+23.27 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Haus |
1995 |
Norway |
+0.81 |
176 |
1:27.55 |
+26.82 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
112 |
1:38.55 |
+37.82 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:48:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:08:25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 100m Backstroke Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
51.02 |
|
|
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway (NOR) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
51.36 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.54 |
659 |
55.51 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.71 |
651 |
55.74 |
+0.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.60 |
643 |
55.97 |
+0.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.58 |
626 |
56.48 |
+0.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.64 |
624 |
56.53 |
+1.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
623 |
56.58 |
+1.07 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.63 |
619 |
56.70 |
+1.19 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.66 |
616 |
56.79 |
+1.28 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tristan Tsopp |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
610 |
56.97 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.61 |
606 |
57.10 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.56 |
604 |
57.17 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars Kuljus |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.61 |
575 |
58.09 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.57 |
569 |
58.30 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
Norway |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 100m Backstroke Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
51.02 |
|
|
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway (NOR) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
51.36 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.66 |
678 |
55.00 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.57 |
669 |
55.24 |
+0.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.63 |
669 |
55.24 |
+0.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
+0.61 |
657 |
55.59 |
+0.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
+0.59 |
656 |
55.62 |
+0.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
+0.65 |
652 |
55.72 |
+0.72 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
650 |
55.78 |
+0.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
604 |
57.16 |
+2.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
602 |
57.23 |
+2.23 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 10:02:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 100m Backstroke Men Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
51.02 |
|
|
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway (NOR) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
51.36 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.57 |
688 |
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.65 |
683 |
54.87 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mads Møller |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.79 |
672 |
55.17 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.59 |
662 |
55.43 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Evaldas Babakinas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.66 |
643 |
55.99 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Magnus Evensrud |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.83 |
633 |
56.26 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert E Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.55 |
623 |
56.57 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kajus Stankevicius |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.64 |
611 |
56.95 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:54:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 100m Backstroke Men Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
51.02 |
|
|
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
Norway (NOR) |
Berlin (GER) |
2017-08-07 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
51.36 |
|
|
|
Kregor Zirk |
1999 |
Estonia (EST) |
Kolding (DEN) |
2016-12-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.56 |
717 |
53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.61 |
702 |
54.37 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.57 |
686 |
54.79 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
675 |
55.08 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
Lithuania |
+0.61 |
670 |
55.22 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.60 |
645 |
55.91 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
Lithuania |
+0.57 |
641 |
56.04 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
590 |
57.61 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:54:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:54:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 50m Breaststroke Women SB1-3 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
|
619 |
1:08.10 |
|
|
SB3 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Sweden |
|
|
2:27.43 |
+1:19.33 |
|
SB3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:06:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:12:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 50m Breaststroke Women - Heat |
|
|
NR |
29.54 |
|
|
Jenna Laukanen |
1995 |
Finland (FIN) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
30.27 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Netanya (ISR) |
2015-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
763 |
31.25 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.69 |
744 |
31.51 |
+0.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
734 |
31.66 |
+0.41 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
721 |
31.84 |
+0.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
718 |
31.88 |
+0.63 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
716 |
31.91 |
+0.66 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saga Boråker |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
712 |
31.97 |
+0.72 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
711 |
31.99 |
+0.74 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.67 |
706 |
32.06 |
+0.81 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.78 |
675 |
32.55 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
657 |
32.85 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.68 |
657 |
32.85 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.72 |
651 |
32.95 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elisabet Mätlik |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
640 |
33.14 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
635 |
33.22 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lea Osberg Højsted |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.73 |
492 |
36.16 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:09:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 10:10:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 50m Breaststroke Women - Final |
|
|
NR |
29.54 |
|
|
Jenna Laukanen |
1995 |
Finland (FIN) |
Copenhagen (DEN) |
2017-12-13 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
30.27 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Netanya (ISR) |
2015-12-12 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Silje Rongevær Slyngstadli |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
787 |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
|
761 |
31.27 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
758 |
31.31 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.65 |
741 |
31.55 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.68 |
720 |
31.86 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Finland |
+0.64 |
710 |
32.00 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
705 |
32.08 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.77 |
689 |
32.33 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 16:57:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 16:57:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Breaststroke Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:02.18 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:07.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
728 |
2:13.56 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
667 |
2:17.48 |
+3.92 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
666 |
2:17.53 |
+3.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
662 |
2:17.86 |
+4.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.66 |
655 |
2:18.33 |
+4.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.65 |
647 |
2:18.88 |
+5.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.69 |
637 |
2:19.62 |
+6.06 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
625 |
2:20.49 |
+6.93 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.69 |
600 |
2:22.46 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Edvinas Kilmanas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.66 |
551 |
2:26.54 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Domantas Aleksinas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
545 |
2:27.07 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:16:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Breaststroke Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:02.18 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:07.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
587 |
2:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
+0.80 |
459 |
2:35.74 |
+12.25 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:16:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 10:16:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Breaststroke Men Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
2:02.18 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:07.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
729 |
2:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ralf Roose |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.65 |
717 |
2:14.20 |
+0.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.80 |
687 |
2:16.15 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magnus Kobbevik Mikalsen |
2004 |
Norway |
|
685 |
2:16.27 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.64 |
685 |
2:16.27 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
659 |
2:18.07 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
650 |
2:18.66 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Austevoll Harlem |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.65 |
634 |
2:19.84 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:06:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 200m Breaststroke Men Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
2:02.18 |
|
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-11-06 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:07.49 |
|
|
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas |
2000 |
Norway (NOR) |
Kristiansand (NOR) |
2017-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
Norway |
+0.70 |
702 |
2:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
671 |
2:17.19 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:06:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 17:06:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 54, 100m Freestyle Women S1-14 - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.93 |
810 |
1:06.32 |
|
|
Q |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Sweden |
|
736 |
1:19.65 |
+13.33 |
|
Q |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.83 |
732 |
1:12.46 |
+6.14 |
|
Q |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
686 |
1:10.23 |
+3.91 |
|
Q |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.86 |
624 |
1:09.73 |
+3.41 |
|
Q |
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
NPC-Iceland |
|
580 |
1:30.13 |
+23.81 |
|
Q |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
479 |
1:16.52 |
+10.20 |
|
Q |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.96 |
273 |
1:28.24 |
+21.92 |
|
Q |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonja Sigurðardóttir |
1990 |
NPC-Iceland |
|
37 |
2:22.69 |
+1:16.37 |
|
|
S4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:22:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:13:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 54, 100m Freestyle Women S1-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Hållander |
2004 |
Sweden |
+0.84 |
789 |
1:07.02 |
|
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
|
755 |
1:11.72 |
+4.70 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
Sweden |
+0.80 |
747 |
1:19.27 |
+12.25 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniela Sohlman |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.77 |
704 |
1:09.67 |
+2.65 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir |
1996 |
NPC-Iceland |
|
648 |
1:27.60 |
+20.58 |
|
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thea Løkebø |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.90 |
633 |
1:09.47 |
+2.45 |
|
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Freja Kvist |
2006 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
493 |
1:16.09 |
+9.07 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.89 |
297 |
1:27.25 |
+20.23 |
|
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:10:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:13:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 100m Freestyle Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
50.58 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
52.60 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Moscow (RUS) |
2009-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.79 |
686 |
56.95 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.79 |
679 |
57.16 |
+0.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.78 |
678 |
57.19 |
+0.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
662 |
57.64 |
+0.69 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.71 |
653 |
57.91 |
+0.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.70 |
652 |
57.94 |
+0.99 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
650 |
57.98 |
+1.03 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.77 |
644 |
58.16 |
+1.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.60 |
633 |
58.51 |
+1.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
612 |
59.17 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
610 |
59.22 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.88 |
594 |
59.77 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Miriam Jürisoo |
2008 |
Estonia |
+0.60 |
586 |
1:00.04 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura Sokk |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
578 |
1:00.29 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
572 |
1:00.53 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.77 |
553 |
1:01.20 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Róa Trygvadóttir |
2008 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.75 |
531 |
1:02.04 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
June Selin |
2006 |
Norway |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:29:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 100m Freestyle Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
50.58 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
52.60 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Moscow (RUS) |
2009-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
715 |
56.19 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
699 |
56.62 |
+0.43 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.67 |
696 |
56.69 |
+0.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.73 |
680 |
57.14 |
+0.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
677 |
57.21 |
+1.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
676 |
57.23 |
+1.04 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
664 |
57.58 |
+1.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elisabet Mätlik |
2002 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
646 |
58.12 |
+1.93 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
628 |
58.67 |
+2.48 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.77 |
618 |
58.97 |
+2.78 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helena Heinlo |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.85 |
614 |
59.11 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.77 |
612 |
59.16 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:29:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 10:30:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 100m Freestyle Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
50.58 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
52.60 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Moscow (RUS) |
2009-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
703 |
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.86 |
686 |
56.97 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Finland |
|
676 |
57.24 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
669 |
57.44 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.81 |
663 |
57.60 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.77 |
660 |
57.69 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
656 |
57.82 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.58 |
641 |
58.27 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:16:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 100m Freestyle Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
50.58 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2017-08-11 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
52.60 |
|
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Moscow (RUS) |
2009-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
733 |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
710 |
56.32 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
705 |
56.44 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
Estonia |
|
699 |
56.61 |
+0.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
Iceland |
+0.74 |
695 |
56.71 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
Estonia |
+0.73 |
669 |
57.45 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
Norway |
+0.69 |
664 |
57.59 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.76 |
617 |
59.00 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:16:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 17:16:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 56, 200m Freestyle Men S1-5+S14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Finland |
+0.83 |
968 |
1:57.51 |
|
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.62 |
927 |
2:00.55 |
+3.04 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
2000 |
Sweden |
|
747 |
2:11.88 |
+14.37 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
Sweden |
+0.91 |
504 |
2:25.57 |
+28.06 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Haus |
1995 |
Norway |
+0.98 |
296 |
2:38.51 |
+41.00 |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:21:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:14:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 200m Freestyle Men Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:43.32 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Jönköping (SWE) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:43.74 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
734 |
1:50.12 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
725 |
1:50.61 |
+0.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
720 |
1:50.82 |
+0.70 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
720 |
1:50.86 |
+0.74 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
714 |
1:51.17 |
+1.05 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
712 |
1:51.28 |
+1.16 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
695 |
1:52.15 |
+2.03 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
690 |
1:52.44 |
+2.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
678 |
1:53.10 |
+2.98 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
675 |
1:53.26 |
+3.14 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
672 |
1:53.43 |
+3.31 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.73 |
665 |
1:53.79 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.65 |
643 |
1:55.08 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nedas Giedraitis |
2004 |
Lithuania |
+0.70 |
641 |
1:55.22 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.67 |
634 |
1:55.63 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
634 |
1:55.67 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Taavi Backman |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.53 |
632 |
1:55.76 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Georgi Goldberg |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
632 |
1:55.79 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.64 |
626 |
1:56.14 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Anja |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
606 |
1:57.40 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mattias Vool |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
600 |
1:57.77 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
600 |
1:57.81 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
594 |
1:58.15 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.71 |
591 |
1:58.35 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Heini M. Askham |
2006 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.65 |
562 |
2:00.38 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:42:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 200m Freestyle Men Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
1:43.32 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Jönköping (SWE) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:43.74 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
736 |
1:50.05 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.71 |
720 |
1:50.82 |
+0.77 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.66 |
695 |
1:52.15 |
+2.10 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
|
693 |
1:52.29 |
+2.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
692 |
1:52.32 |
+2.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.73 |
673 |
1:53.36 |
+3.31 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
668 |
1:53.67 |
+3.62 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
+0.66 |
664 |
1:53.89 |
+3.84 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
2003 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.74 |
649 |
1:54.75 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:42:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 23:35:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 200m Freestyle Men Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:43.32 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Jönköping (SWE) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:43.74 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
Estonia |
|
736 |
1:50.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
Norway |
+0.66 |
733 |
1:50.17 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.73 |
716 |
1:51.07 |
+1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
711 |
1:51.29 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.74 |
679 |
1:53.03 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mathias Rike Holmann |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.67 |
674 |
1:53.33 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
671 |
1:53.50 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.75 |
668 |
1:53.66 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:29:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 57, 200m Freestyle Men Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
1:43.32 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Carlsen |
1992 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Jönköping (SWE) |
2017-11-03 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
1:43.74 |
|
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
2019-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
Estonia |
+0.68 |
798 |
1:47.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
|
768 |
1:48.50 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.66 |
752 |
1:49.24 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.68 |
740 |
1:49.86 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
686 |
1:52.67 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kasper Bonnichsen |
2002 |
Denmark |
+0.66 |
679 |
1:53.02 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
Lithuania |
+0.66 |
674 |
1:53.33 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Norway |
+0.75 |
651 |
1:54.65 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:29:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 17:29:24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 58, 150m Individual Medley Women SM1-4 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karina Lauridsen |
1976 |
Denmark |
|
728 |
3:22.51 |
|
|
SM4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Sweden |
|
3 |
7:30.74 |
+4:08.23 |
|
SM3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:52:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 10:52:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 59, 200m Individual Medley Women SM5-14 - Para Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
WPS |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
Sweden |
+0.78 |
927 |
2:32.05 |
|
|
|
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helena Fältman |
1980 |
Sweden |
|
247 |
3:14.74 |
+42.69 |
|
SM10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Camilla Bitz Witt |
2003 |
Denmark |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 10:56:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 10:56:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 60, 200m Individual Medley Women Junior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:06.29 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2015-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:09.98 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2013-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.74 |
692 |
2:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.63 |
660 |
2:19.90 |
+2.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.66 |
656 |
2:20.22 |
+2.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.70 |
651 |
2:20.59 |
+2.87 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Skov Kragh |
2006 |
Denmark |
|
645 |
2:20.99 |
+3.27 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.80 |
642 |
2:21.21 |
+3.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.72 |
638 |
2:21.51 |
+3.79 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
635 |
2:21.73 |
+4.01 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.75 |
624 |
2:22.59 |
+4.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.73 |
617 |
2:23.12 |
+5.40 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Norway |
+0.82 |
610 |
2:23.64 |
+5.92 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.72 |
595 |
2:24.83 |
+7.11 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Denmark |
+0.83 |
586 |
2:25.58 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ute Viktoria Liu Yeung |
2007 |
Estonia |
+0.71 |
580 |
2:26.07 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
Lithuania |
+0.69 |
579 |
2:26.17 |
+8.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Violanta Gurjanova |
2006 |
Estonia |
+0.74 |
563 |
2:27.57 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
542 |
2:29.43 |
+11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jóhanna Ólavsdóttir |
2007 |
Faroe Islands |
+0.74 |
534 |
2:30.16 |
+12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Laura Tammik |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
521 |
2:31.40 |
+13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 11:09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 60, 200m Individual Medley Women Senior - Heat |
|
|
NR |
2:06.29 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2015-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:09.98 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2013-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.77 |
740 |
2:14.67 |
|
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.78 |
697 |
2:17.43 |
+2.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
+0.72 |
696 |
2:17.50 |
+2.83 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.77 |
685 |
2:18.20 |
+3.53 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.79 |
672 |
2:19.09 |
+4.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
657 |
2:20.11 |
+5.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Finland |
+0.73 |
636 |
2:21.64 |
+6.97 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.70 |
615 |
2:23.28 |
+8.61 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.85 |
562 |
2:27.62 |
+12.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 11:09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 12:40:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 60, 200m Individual Medley Women Junior - Final |
|
|
NR |
2:06.29 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2015-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:09.98 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2013-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
Estonia |
+0.57 |
703 |
2:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Finland |
+0.74 |
697 |
2:17.42 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
Iceland |
+0.75 |
697 |
2:17.44 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristine Nilsson Norby |
2005 |
Denmark |
|
695 |
2:17.54 |
+0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Denmark |
+0.79 |
665 |
2:19.55 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland |
+0.85 |
638 |
2:21.50 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Sweden |
+0.77 |
638 |
2:21.50 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
Lithuania |
+0.71 |
604 |
2:24.13 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:38:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 60, 200m Individual Medley Women Senior - Final |
|
|
NR |
2:06.29 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Helsingborg (SWE) |
2015-11-04 |
|
|
|
|
NJ |
2:09.98 |
|
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2013-11-20 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
Norway |
+0.79 |
811 |
2:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
Sweden |
+0.75 |
746 |
2:14.31 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
Norway |
+0.74 |
743 |
2:14.52 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Denmark |
+0.78 |
729 |
2:15.39 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Finland |
|
702 |
2:17.10 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Finland |
+0.76 |
674 |
2:18.93 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Estonia |
+0.72 |
617 |
2:23.11 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
2003 |
Estonia |
+0.76 |
542 |
2:29.46 |
+18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 17:38:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 17:38:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 4x100m Freestyle Women Junior - Final |
|
NR |
3:29.86 |
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Finland JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
763 |
|
|
3:45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
06A349 |
+0.77 |
26.80 |
56.84 |
|
|
|
56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
05A146 |
+0.20 |
27.49 |
56.92 |
|
|
|
1:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
05A401 |
+0.52 |
27.76 |
56.65 |
|
|
|
2:50.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
05A161 |
+0.32 |
25.91 |
55.57 |
|
|
|
3:45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sweden JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
750 |
|
|
3:47.31 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
BR2805 |
+0.71 |
27.51 |
57.09 |
|
|
|
57.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
AB8605 |
+0.13 |
26.96 |
56.79 |
|
|
|
1:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
AO2405 |
+0.40 |
26.45 |
56.71 |
|
|
|
2:50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
AE5205 |
+0.51 |
27.27 |
56.72 |
|
|
|
3:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Denmark JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
749 |
|
|
3:47.41 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
0598AB |
|
26.51 |
56.02 |
|
|
|
56.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Ravn Herche |
2007 |
0766AE |
|
27.49 |
57.55 |
|
|
|
1:53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
0598AH |
|
26.98 |
56.69 |
|
|
|
2:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
0742AF |
|
27.32 |
57.15 |
|
|
|
3:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Norway JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
707 |
|
|
3:51.75 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
10267646 |
+0.82 |
27.60 |
57.21 |
|
|
|
57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
June Selin |
2006 |
10286232 |
+0.37 |
28.06 |
58.32 |
|
|
|
1:55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
10267376 |
+0.31 |
26.88 |
57.65 |
|
|
|
2:53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helene Kjeldsen Gonzalez |
2005 |
10298167 |
+0.41 |
28.39 |
58.57 |
|
|
|
3:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lithuania JR |
15 |
|
|
|
|
683 |
|
|
3:54.44 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
Patricija Kondraskaite |
2006 |
|
+0.72 |
28.37 |
58.20 |
|
|
|
58.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
|
+0.74 |
28.32 |
58.80 |
|
|
|
1:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vyte Gelazyte |
2007 |
|
+0.33 |
28.44 |
59.26 |
|
|
|
2:56.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
|
+0.44 |
27.95 |
58.18 |
|
|
|
3:54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Estonia JR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
647 |
|
|
3:58.73 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
Laura Sokk |
2005 |
|
+0.72 |
28.73 |
59.73 |
|
|
|
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
|
+0.32 |
28.25 |
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
2:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Britt Raudsepp |
2007 |
|
+0.13 |
28.54 |
1:00.67 |
|
|
|
3:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirke Madar |
2007 |
|
+0.40 |
27.98 |
57.86 |
|
|
|
3:58.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lithuania SR |
16 |
|
|
|
|
614 |
|
|
4:02.99 |
+17.01 |
|
|
|
|
Stela Svencionyte |
2008 |
|
+0.76 |
29.50 |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auste Backeviciute |
2006 |
|
+0.21 |
28.13 |
59.88 |
|
|
|
2:01.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Radvile Kerseviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.40 |
23.82 |
1:00.74 |
|
|
|
3:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aiste Slatkeviciute |
2005 |
|
+0.25 |
28.27 |
1:00.68 |
|
|
|
4:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 18:06:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 61, 4x100m Freestyle Women Senior - Final |
|
NR |
3:29.86 |
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
Doha (QAT) |
2014-12-05 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Norway SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
777 |
|
|
3:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
10228430 |
+0.75 |
27.45 |
56.94 |
|
|
|
56.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
10293993 |
+0.24 |
27.20 |
56.78 |
|
|
|
1:53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mari Moen |
2004 |
10269648 |
+0.41 |
27.07 |
55.81 |
|
|
|
2:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
10185162 |
+0.51 |
26.97 |
55.04 |
|
|
|
3:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sweden SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
770 |
|
|
3:45.25 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
|
27.04 |
56.10 |
|
|
|
56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
AS9804 |
|
26.86 |
56.85 |
|
|
|
1:52.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
AC6202 |
|
26.64 |
55.34 |
|
|
|
2:48.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hilja Schimmel |
2003 |
AV3603 |
|
26.86 |
56.96 |
|
|
|
3:45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Estonia SR |
21 |
|
|
|
|
754 |
|
|
3:46.85 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
|
+0.73 |
28.02 |
57.00 |
|
|
|
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
|
+0.36 |
27.80 |
57.01 |
|
|
|
1:54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabet Mätlik |
2002 |
|
+0.38 |
26.62 |
56.29 |
|
|
|
2:50.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
|
+0.33 |
27.19 |
56.55 |
|
|
|
3:46.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Finland SR |
25 |
|
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
3:48.30 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
96A597 |
+0.73 |
27.75 |
57.89 |
|
|
|
57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
03A191 |
+0.37 |
27.43 |
56.45 |
|
|
|
1:54.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
01A310 |
+0.35 |
27.82 |
58.36 |
|
|
|
2:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
02A144 |
+0.32 |
26.75 |
55.60 |
|
|
|
3:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Denmark SR |
18 |
|
|
|
|
719 |
|
|
3:50.45 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
2003 |
0312AH |
+0.75 |
27.68 |
56.68 |
|
|
|
56.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
0502AL |
+0.37 |
28.76 |
59.35 |
|
|
|
1:56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
0408AB |
+0.51 |
27.10 |
56.44 |
|
|
|
2:52.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
0492AD |
+0.53 |
28.25 |
57.98 |
|
|
|
3:50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iceland SR |
25 |
|
|
|
|
702 |
|
|
3:52.38 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
0303962439 |
+0.70 |
28.61 |
59.07 |
|
|
|
59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
050605-3020 |
+0.30 |
28.00 |
58.15 |
|
|
|
1:57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
|
+0.33 |
26.65 |
56.18 |
|
|
|
2:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
|
+0.44 |
27.90 |
58.98 |
|
|
|
3:52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Faroe Island SR |
18 |
|
|
|
|
639 |
|
|
3:59.69 |
+15.12 |
|
|
|
|
Ronja Ró í Dímun |
2004 |
AA204 |
+0.75 |
28.81 |
59.53 |
|
|
|
59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir |
2005 |
AA405 |
+0.28 |
28.64 |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
1:59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
2003 |
AA203 |
+0.29 |
28.64 |
1:00.53 |
|
|
|
3:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
AA603 |
+0.37 |
27.93 |
59.55 |
|
|
|
3:59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 18:06:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 18:06:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 4x100m Freestyle Men Junior - Final |
|
NR |
3:09.53 |
|
|
SK Neptun |
|
|
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2009-11-26 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Norway JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
762 |
|
|
3:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
10279920 |
+0.72 |
23.52 |
49.38 |
|
|
|
49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
10248285 |
+0.26 |
23.56 |
49.74 |
|
|
|
1:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
10313176 |
+0.22 |
23.98 |
50.68 |
|
|
|
2:29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Sigvaldsen |
2006 |
10284375 |
+0.35 |
23.99 |
50.57 |
|
|
|
3:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Estonia JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
737 |
|
|
3:22.55 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
|
|
23.60 |
50.71 |
|
|
|
50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
|
|
23.77 |
51.11 |
|
|
|
1:41.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artur Tobler |
2004 |
|
|
24.10 |
50.73 |
|
|
|
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georg Filippov |
2004 |
|
|
23.82 |
50.00 |
|
|
|
3:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Denmark JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
733 |
|
|
3:22.93 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Vergereau |
2004 |
0447AA |
+0.70 |
24.16 |
50.38 |
|
|
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
0489AE |
+0.47 |
24.75 |
51.57 |
|
|
|
1:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
0433AC |
+0.36 |
24.14 |
50.29 |
|
|
|
2:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
0593AA |
+0.23 |
23.92 |
50.69 |
|
|
|
3:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lithuania JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
731 |
|
|
3:23.14 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
Tomas Lukminas |
2004 |
|
+0.70 |
24.43 |
51.16 |
|
|
|
51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
|
+0.38 |
24.11 |
50.93 |
|
|
|
1:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matas Cinga |
2005 |
|
+0.32 |
24.32 |
50.61 |
|
|
|
2:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kiril Stepanov |
2005 |
|
+0.24 |
23.92 |
50.44 |
|
|
|
3:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sweden JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
689 |
|
|
3:27.13 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
AC8305 |
+0.62 |
25.13 |
52.19 |
|
|
|
52.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
AA8305 |
+0.34 |
24.95 |
52.12 |
|
|
|
1:44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
AE3504 |
+0.30 |
24.68 |
51.82 |
|
|
|
2:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
AC3104 |
+0.24 |
23.94 |
51.00 |
|
|
|
3:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Finland JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
681 |
|
|
3:27.95 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
04A093 |
+0.77 |
25.07 |
52.38 |
|
|
|
52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
04B010 |
+0.34 |
24.37 |
51.08 |
|
|
|
1:43.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
04A877 |
+0.19 |
25.11 |
53.39 |
|
|
|
2:36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
05A108 |
+0.14 |
23.91 |
51.10 |
|
|
|
3:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iceland JR |
17 |
|
|
|
|
675 |
|
|
3:28.63 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
1701042108 |
+0.67 |
24.49 |
52.44 |
|
|
|
52.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birnir Freyr Hálfdánarsson |
2006 |
2605062260 |
+0.39 |
24.21 |
51.69 |
|
|
|
1:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
070904-3140 |
+0.24 |
24.52 |
52.01 |
|
|
|
2:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veigar Hrafn Sigþórsson |
2005 |
1605053110 |
+0.31 |
25.02 |
52.49 |
|
|
|
3:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 18:17:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 62, 4x100m Freestyle Men Senior - Final |
|
NR |
3:09.53 |
|
|
SK Neptun |
|
|
Gothenburg (SWE) |
2009-11-26 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Norway SR |
28 |
|
|
|
|
756 |
|
|
3:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
10183531 |
|
24.15 |
50.38 |
|
|
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
1993 |
10059892 |
|
24.32 |
50.52 |
|
|
|
1:40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
10185555 |
|
23.38 |
48.96 |
|
|
|
2:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sander Kiær Sørensen |
2007 |
10319284 |
|
24.60 |
51.01 |
|
|
|
3:20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Finland SR |
20 |
|
|
|
|
748 |
|
|
3:21.58 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
03A054 |
+0.71 |
24.62 |
50.80 |
|
|
|
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
03A099 |
+0.15 |
24.15 |
49.93 |
|
|
|
1:40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
01A193 |
+0.36 |
24.01 |
50.54 |
|
|
|
2:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roope Paatos |
2002 |
02A108 |
+0.16 |
24.29 |
50.31 |
|
|
|
3:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Denmark SR |
19 |
|
|
|
|
745 |
|
|
3:21.89 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
0291AC |
+0.74 |
24.25 |
50.18 |
|
|
|
50.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
0451AC |
+0.20 |
24.14 |
51.06 |
|
|
|
1:41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
0243AC |
+0.23 |
23.36 |
50.32 |
|
|
|
2:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
0357AC |
+0.24 |
23.96 |
50.33 |
|
|
|
3:21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Estonia SR |
22 |
|
|
|
|
742 |
|
|
3:22.09 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
|
+0.67 |
24.24 |
50.22 |
|
|
|
50.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Sovtsa |
2001 |
|
+0.27 |
24.74 |
52.03 |
|
|
|
1:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rando Vainikk |
2000 |
|
+0.58 |
23.95 |
50.57 |
|
|
|
2:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
|
+0.43 |
23.51 |
49.27 |
|
|
|
3:22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lithuania SR |
25 |
|
|
|
|
741 |
|
|
3:22.18 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
Eimantas Milius |
1996 |
|
+0.65 |
24.66 |
51.44 |
|
|
|
51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
2002 |
|
+0.30 |
24.13 |
50.53 |
|
|
|
1:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
|
+0.45 |
24.17 |
50.29 |
|
|
|
2:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
|
+0.55 |
23.61 |
49.92 |
|
|
|
3:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sweden SR |
19 |
|
|
|
|
714 |
|
|
3:24.69 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
AL0103 |
+0.73 |
24.22 |
50.08 |
|
|
|
50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
AB6302 |
+0.19 |
23.52 |
49.50 |
|
|
|
1:39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
AH3903 |
+0.35 |
24.29 |
50.95 |
|
|
|
2:30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
AA9303 |
+0.46 |
25.60 |
54.16 |
|
|
|
3:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 18:17:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 18:18:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
NSF & SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 3, 2021 to Dec 3, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 63, 8x50m Freestyle Mixed - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Norway |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørnar Grytnes Laskerud |
2004 |
10279920 |
+0.70 |
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Groth Dyrkorn |
2001 |
10185555 |
+0.25 |
23.78 |
|
|
|
|
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Moe |
2001 |
10183531 |
+0.28 |
22.68 |
|
|
|
|
1:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helje Stadaas |
2004 |
10248285 |
+0.36 |
22.54 |
|
|
|
|
1:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
10228430 |
+0.17 |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
1:57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Deona Bergeli |
2003 |
10293993 |
+0.33 |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
2:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
10267646 |
+0.24 |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
2:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilie Jensen Flatli |
2005 |
10267376 |
+0.37 |
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
3:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Finland |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:16.56 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
03A099 |
+0.65 |
23.53 |
|
|
|
|
23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
01A193 |
+0.29 |
24.52 |
|
|
|
|
48.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
03A054 |
+0.17 |
23.46 |
|
|
|
|
1:11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
04B010 |
+0.14 |
22.76 |
|
|
|
|
1:34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
06A349 |
+0.20 |
25.38 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
05A161 |
+0.28 |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
2:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
05A401 |
+0.33 |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
2:50.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
02A144 |
+0.30 |
25.61 |
|
|
|
|
3:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sweden |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:16.61 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
AL0103 |
+0.76 |
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Brolin |
2002 |
AB6302 |
+0.32 |
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
AE3504 |
+0.28 |
23.50 |
|
|
|
|
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alicia Lundblad |
2001 |
AF6801 |
+0.15 |
25.46 |
|
|
|
|
1:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
2002 |
AC6202 |
+0.30 |
25.84 |
|
|
|
|
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
AC8305 |
+0.38 |
23.90 |
|
|
|
|
2:25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
BR2805 |
+0.39 |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
2:50.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Abrahamsson |
2005 |
AB8605 |
+0.24 |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
3:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Denmark |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:16.91 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
Tobias Dan Hansen |
2002 |
0243AC |
|
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
0593AA |
|
23.04 |
|
|
|
|
47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasper Johnsen |
2003 |
0357AC |
|
23.68 |
|
|
|
|
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
0433AC |
|
22.89 |
|
|
|
|
1:34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
0598AB |
|
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Carøe Helmark |
2005 |
0502AL |
|
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
2:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Bruun Høvring |
2004 |
0408AB |
|
25.50 |
|
|
|
|
2:51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
0742AF |
|
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
3:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iceland |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:18.84 |
+5.04 |
|
|
|
|
Símon Elías Statkevicius |
2003 |
241203-2390 |
+0.65 |
22.98 |
|
|
|
|
22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
2004 |
070904-3140 |
+0.25 |
23.48 |
|
|
|
|
46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daði Björnsson |
2004 |
1701042108 |
+0.40 |
23.60 |
|
|
|
|
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snorri Dagur Einarsson |
2005 |
050405-2220 |
+0.44 |
23.70 |
|
|
|
|
1:33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
1996 |
0303962439 |
+0.21 |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
2004 |
|
+0.24 |
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
2:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
2005 |
050605-3020 |
+0.28 |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
2:51.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freyja Birkisdóttir |
2006 |
|
+0.41 |
27.10 |
|
|
|
|
3:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Estonia |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:19.82 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
1999 |
|
+0.69 |
24.23 |
|
|
|
|
24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Lihhatd |
2003 |
|
+0.39 |
24.49 |
|
|
|
|
48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans-Mikk Kuulpak |
2004 |
|
+0.34 |
23.60 |
|
|
|
|
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniil Drozdov |
2004 |
|
+0.13 |
23.10 |
|
|
|
|
1:35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurika Lint |
2002 |
|
+0.38 |
25.89 |
|
|
|
|
2:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariangela Boitduk |
2004 |
|
+0.28 |
25.74 |
|
|
|
|
2:27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jekaterina Vorontsova |
2005 |
|
+0.35 |
27.37 |
|
|
|
|
2:54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolin Victoria Kotsar |
2005 |
|
+0.16 |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
3:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lithuania |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:26.10 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
Julius Backulis |
2000 |
|
+0.82 |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilis Atkociunas |
2005 |
|
+0.45 |
23.71 |
|
|
|
|
48.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Tretjak |
2004 |
|
+0.40 |
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
1:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edvinas Cesnakas |
2003 |
|
+0.35 |
23.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
|
+0.49 |
27.32 |
|
|
|
|
2:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auguste Jakstaite |
2008 |
|
+0.40 |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
2:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabija Gailiusyte |
2006 |
|
+0.24 |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
2:58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karile Alisauskaite |
2008 |
|
+0.25 |
27.46 |
|
|
|
|
3:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2021-12-05 18:24:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-05 22:13:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Svensk Simidrott |
|
|
|
|