Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 7 of 7 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
4:20.33 |
|
|
|
Anne Dalgaard |
1979 |
Birkerød (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1998 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
4:30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:33.42 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louisa Obermark |
2002 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.85 |
|
4:31.65 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.00 |
(-3.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
4:37.99 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:33.89 |
(+4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.90 |
|
4:51.82 |
+21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:52.83 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
4:54.10 |
+23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:48.62 |
(+5.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
4:55.37 |
+24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.99 |
(-28.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mette Mathilde Johannsen |
2007 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
4:55.64 |
+25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:56.50 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.72 |
|
4:57.01 |
+26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.04 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simone Trekær Klausen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
4:57.34 |
+26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:04.04 |
(-6.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jana Porath |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+1.01 |
|
4:58.18 |
+27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:53.10 |
(+5.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
5:01.82 |
+31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:27.81 |
(-25.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
|
5:05.40 |
+34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:10.88 |
(-5.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.70 |
|
5:06.47 |
+35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.37 |
(+3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
5:09.62 |
+39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.90 |
(-29.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
5:14.64 |
+44.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.59 |
(-23.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anna Vaupell |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
5:15.15 |
+44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:15.13 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
5:16.60 |
+46.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:03.89 |
(-47.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
5:16.79 |
+46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:54.75 |
(-37.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maya K. Alstrup-Lopez |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.85 |
|
5:21.57 |
+50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.33 |
(+1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
5:21.86 |
+51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.00 |
(+1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.77 |
|
5:22.32 |
+51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:21.34 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.95 |
|
5:26.05 |
+55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:29.77 |
(-3.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
5:28.43 |
+57.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:34.80 |
(-6.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
5:35.17 |
+1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:30.00 |
(-54.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.96 |
|
5:35.45 |
+1:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:51.47 |
(-16.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
5:38.04 |
+1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.00 |
(+8.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
5:40.90 |
+1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:10.59 |
(-29.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.85 |
|
5:41.68 |
+1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:52.84 |
(-11.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.68 |
|
5:42.15 |
+1:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:05.84 |
(-23.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Johanne Schmidt Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.71 |
|
5:47.31 |
+1:16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+1.24 |
|
6:00.19 |
+1:29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Signe Hestbech |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.90 |
|
6:01.98 |
+1:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:37.61 |
(-35.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
6:07.56 |
+1:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:33.04 |
(-25.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alma Schmidt |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.81 |
|
6:07.68 |
+1:37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:37.19 |
(-29.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+1.00 |
|
6:26.26 |
+1:55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:30.00 |
(-3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ida Elsborg Gorecki |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.95 |
|
6:31.85 |
+2:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:40.00 |
(-8.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.89 |
|
6:35.72 |
+2:05.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:20.00 |
(-44.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.73 |
|
6:40.36 |
+2:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:43.41 |
(-1:03.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ciro Cheetancheri |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+1.42 |
|
7:58.85 |
+3:28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
8:47.97 |
+4:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:15.00 |
(+32.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 17:53:18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+1.00 |
|
1:20.86 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.07 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.87 |
|
1:21.87 |
+1.01 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.25 |
(-3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
1:22.07 |
+1.21 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.42 |
(-10.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
1:26.84 |
+5.98 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.12 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.94 |
|
1:29.38 |
+8.52 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.87 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.86 |
|
1:37.60 |
+16.74 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.32 |
(-5.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.16 |
|
1:41.45 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.00 |
(-18.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.86 |
|
1:41.90 |
+21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.89 |
(-9.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.71 |
|
1:47.06 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.92 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.94 |
|
1:48.99 |
+28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.64 |
(-9.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.90 |
|
2:05.77 |
+44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.29 |
(+7.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valdemar Friis Petersen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.67 |
|
2:06.32 |
+45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
2:06.74 |
+45.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.00 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.91 |
|
2:14.89 |
+54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej forts bev. |
|
|
|
SW 6.4 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 18:18:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.77 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.33 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.49 |
+0.72 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.81 |
(-3.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niclas Petersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.51 |
+1.74 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.49 |
(-2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.71 |
|
1:11.53 |
+4.76 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.20 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.66 |
|
1:12.67 |
+5.90 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.98 |
(-3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
1:13.17 |
+6.40 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.67 |
(-5.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.41 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.07 |
(-3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.50 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.38 |
(-3.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
1:19.34 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.77 |
(-6.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christoffer Carl Mielke Ravn |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.65 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.00 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
1:24.49 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.71 |
(-5.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.84 |
|
1:27.08 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.10 |
(-20.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Omar bahij |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.88 |
|
1:37.94 |
+31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 18:18:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.65 |
|
59.68 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.77 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.59 |
|
1:02.93 |
+3.25 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.38 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
|
1:03.04 |
+3.36 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.55 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
1:03.33 |
+3.65 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.90 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.70 |
|
1:04.21 |
+4.53 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.18 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.27 |
+4.59 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.93 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Paul Obermark |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.79 |
|
1:04.81 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.82 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Harald Heyde Engvad |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.62 |
|
1:05.88 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.79 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+1.66 |
|
1:06.39 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.41 |
(-12.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.53 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.37 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
1:10.97 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.56 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.07 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.70 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.32 |
+11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.94 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.60 |
|
1:11.58 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.09 |
(+4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 18:18:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
+0.63 |
|
57.06 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.57 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
|
1:00.25 |
+3.19 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.38 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
1:03.54 |
+6.48 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.26 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.48 |
+8.42 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.37 |
(+2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dirk-Johan Wyma |
2002 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
1:23.87 |
+26.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.75 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 18:18:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 20:02:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
214 |
1:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.86 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
207 |
1:21.67 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.87 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
205 |
1:21.86 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.07 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
189 |
1:24.14 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.84 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
158 |
1:29.22 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.38 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
115 |
1:39.26 |
+18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.60 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
398 |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.77 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
360 |
1:07.89 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.49 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niclas Petersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.74 |
336 |
1:09.51 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.51 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.74 |
298 |
1:12.29 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.17 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.67 |
292 |
1:12.82 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.53 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.63 |
277 |
1:14.11 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.67 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.57 |
522 |
1:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.68 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.60 |
465 |
1:02.34 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.33 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
448 |
1:03.13 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.04 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.57 |
443 |
1:03.38 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.93 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+1.04 |
368 |
1:07.39 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.27 |
(+3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.61 |
341 |
1:09.17 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.21 |
(+4.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Backstroke Men 19-123 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
54.84 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
+0.63 |
537 |
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.06 |
(+2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
525 |
59.90 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.25 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
436 |
1:03.72 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.54 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
412 |
1:04.93 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.48 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dirk-Johan Wyma |
2002 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
197 |
1:23.06 |
+23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.87 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 17:09:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.17 |
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
39.34 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.87 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+1.02 |
|
42.38 |
+3.04 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.00 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Darius Ignat |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
48.28 |
+8.94 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.40 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.99 |
|
49.65 |
+10.31 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(-10.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.86 |
|
50.63 |
+11.29 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.43 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.90 |
|
52.61 |
+13.27 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.52 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ole Westensee |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.81 |
|
55.60 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.00 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.02 |
|
56.30 |
+16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.60 |
(-5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lucas Rosendahl Søndergaard |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.73 |
|
56.75 |
+17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.65 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+1.21 |
|
1:00.26 |
+20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.00 |
|
1:01.53 |
+22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:06.58 |
+27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.00 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
arme ført t. hofte 4 |
|
|
|
SW 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after the first stroke following the start or turn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:05:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.17 |
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
34.01 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.53 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
34.05 |
+0.04 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.06 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
35.22 |
+1.21 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.03 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
35.67 |
+1.66 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.92 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
37.29 |
+3.28 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.16 |
(-3.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
37.53 |
+3.52 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.31 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.76 |
|
38.49 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.91 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luis Cayetano Alonso |
2009 |
Rødding Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
38.52 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.78 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
39.65 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.72 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Kuettel |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.65 |
|
40.05 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.24 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+1.57 |
|
40.71 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.88 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kristian Lauridsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
41.89 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.52 |
(-9.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
|
55.47 |
+21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.02 |
(-5.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.22 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
tyvstart |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
cr. arm v 10 m |
|
|
|
SW 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
2 hele armtag efter |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bastian Christoffersen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:05:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.17 |
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
30.86 |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.40 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
31.25 |
+0.39 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.48 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
|
32.11 |
+1.25 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.30 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
32.61 |
+1.75 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.09 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
33.40 |
+2.54 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.89 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
33.42 |
+2.56 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.33 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niels Peter E. Sørensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
33.67 |
+2.81 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.01 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sebastian Emil F. Klicman |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
+0.67 |
|
33.93 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.65 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
34.58 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.80 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
34.60 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.91 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Max Sierszecki |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.70 |
|
34.72 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.41 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
34.92 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.72 |
(+2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.29 |
|
36.55 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.92 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.72 |
|
37.17 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.90 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
37.67 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.49 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.75 |
|
37.80 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.64 |
(-4.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Diego Bach |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
38.00 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.82 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Harm Bendtschneider |
2007 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.01 |
|
38.35 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.90 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bas Daatselaar |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.72 |
|
39.70 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.27 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jakob Stærmose |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
44.86 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.25 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Harald Heyde Engvad |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathias Nielsen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:05:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.17 |
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Raphael Mennen |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.45 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
|
30.96 |
+0.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.18 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
31.55 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.59 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Teun Essen |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.83 |
|
33.18 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.55 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fabian Hennings |
2002 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.81 |
|
33.49 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.85 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Lemke |
1991 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
35.93 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.00 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:05:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 10:30:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
28.17 |
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.34 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
41.70 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.38 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.75 |
|
46.78 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.65 |
(-2.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
48.23 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.63 |
(-2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Darius Ignat |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
48.36 |
+9.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.28 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.82 |
|
53.19 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.61 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 19:11:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
28.17 |
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.01 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
33.67 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.05 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
|
34.86 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.22 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
35.94 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.67 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
37.69 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.53 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
38.18 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.29 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 19:11:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 50m Breaststroke Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
28.17 |
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.25 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.68 |
|
32.20 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.11 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
32.76 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.61 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
32.81 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.40 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
33.13 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.42 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niels Peter E. Sørensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 19:11:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 19:12:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
33.99 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.56 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+1.05 |
|
35.62 |
+1.63 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.24 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
37.31 |
+3.32 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.77 |
(-4.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
37.70 |
+3.71 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.29 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
38.60 |
+4.61 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.91 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
39.94 |
+5.95 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.55 |
(-5.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julie Wennick |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.13 |
|
40.73 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.54 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Katrine Elgaard Rohde |
2012 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.99 |
|
41.27 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.28 |
|
41.90 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.97 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Liv Lund |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.85 |
|
42.21 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.06 |
(-11.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.89 |
|
42.93 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.94 |
(-5.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.13 |
|
44.28 |
+10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.48 |
(-6.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
44.72 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.99 |
(-7.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
44.86 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.24 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tilde Søndergaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.94 |
|
45.71 |
+11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.20 |
(-4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sarah Külper Hansen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
46.29 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.19 |
(-3.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Naja Veisberg Christensen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
46.53 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.45 |
(-12.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bella Skovrup |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.03 |
|
48.03 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.19 |
(-5.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.78 |
|
51.08 |
+17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.90 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rieke Friedrichs |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
51.70 |
+17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.80 |
(-11.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathea Themann |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:07:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.81 |
|
28.59 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.19 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
|
29.52 |
+0.93 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.06 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
29.60 |
+1.01 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.93 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+1.01 |
|
30.71 |
+2.12 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.90 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.86 |
|
32.72 |
+4.13 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.73 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.89 |
|
32.88 |
+4.29 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.96 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
32.95 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.74 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
33.05 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.46 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.92 |
|
34.35 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.92 |
(-3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.80 |
|
35.25 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.40 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sonila Ramadani |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.86 |
|
36.12 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.87 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gry Boysen Schmidt |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
36.34 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.44 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Andrea Kiel Hansen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.96 |
|
36.46 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.77 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Zelda Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
36.75 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.90 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.02 |
|
37.83 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.19 |
(-8.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jolijn Burgwal |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.99 |
|
39.00 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.37 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.93 |
|
41.16 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.52 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.04 |
|
42.85 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.00 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.09 |
|
42.88 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.12 |
(-3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Steffanie Gydesen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
43.19 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.49 |
(-5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Karoline Hansen |
2009 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.45 |
|
46.64 |
+18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.40 |
(-8.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mathilde Fellmann |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.25 |
|
47.21 |
+18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.68 |
(-2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mia Mailyn Mohrdieck |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
47.65 |
+19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.85 |
(-5.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Nicoline Lund |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
54.68 |
+26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.63 |
(-3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emilie Rasmussen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.53 |
|
1:00.65 |
+32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.94 |
(-5.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Katrine Mortensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.00 |
|
1:02.31 |
+33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.97 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:07:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
27.91 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.60 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
28.36 |
+0.45 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.26 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
28.74 |
+0.83 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.88 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.84 |
|
28.77 |
+0.86 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.13 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
28.90 |
+0.99 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.43 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
29.11 |
+1.20 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.97 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
|
29.30 |
+1.39 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.08 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karoline Hellesøe |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.72 |
|
29.59 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.88 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
30.08 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.36 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mette Mathilde Johannsen |
2007 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.78 |
|
30.30 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.30 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
30.38 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.56 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.85 |
|
30.41 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.98 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
30.55 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.04 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.78 |
|
30.74 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.50 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Johanne Schmidt Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.71 |
|
30.77 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.79 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anna Vaupell |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
30.84 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.22 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
|
30.87 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.84 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
30.98 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.62 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
31.26 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.42 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.79 |
|
31.61 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.30 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
DWK |
|
|
31.76 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.41 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=22 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
31.96 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.02 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=22 |
|
Alexia Stephanides |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.73 |
|
31.96 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.20 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
32.14 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.28 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.01 |
|
32.31 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.84 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kristine Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
32.61 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.98 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sofie Damm Johansen |
2006 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
33.75 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.01 |
(+1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
34.08 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.35 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
|
34.39 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.93 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Inés Mendoza |
2007 |
Kolding SK |
+0.77 |
|
34.70 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.82 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Nicoline H. Ridings |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
35.81 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.22 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.90 |
|
36.89 |
+8.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.53 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:07:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
|
28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.96 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
28.53 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.98 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
28.54 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.77 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
|
|
28.60 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.87 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=5 |
|
Anoeska Kraats |
1997 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
29.41 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.62 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=5 |
|
Louisa Obermark |
2002 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.78 |
|
29.41 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.50 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jana Porath |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+1.06 |
|
30.61 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.80 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cecilie Egemose Gregersen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
31.56 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.70 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.84 |
|
31.57 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.68 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.77 |
|
32.59 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.70 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sandra Cecilie Schmidt |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
32.94 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.75 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:07:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 13:31:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 1-12 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
277 |
35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.99 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
237 |
37.01 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.62 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
237 |
37.04 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.31 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.08 |
235 |
37.14 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.70 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.71 |
209 |
38.63 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.60 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
200 |
39.15 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.94 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:42:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 13-14 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
541 |
28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.59 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
531 |
28.30 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.52 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
500 |
28.88 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.60 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
456 |
29.78 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.71 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
357 |
32.32 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.72 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.81 |
346 |
32.65 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.88 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:42:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 15-17 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
24.94 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
550 |
27.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.91 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
528 |
28.36 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.36 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.85 |
512 |
28.65 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.77 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.76 |
499 |
28.89 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.90 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
497 |
28.94 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.30 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
451 |
29.88 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.11 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:42:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 17:43:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Butterfly Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
1:59.20 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
2:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.05 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
2:16.05 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.85 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
2:18.21 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.75 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
2:20.73 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.47 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
2:31.00 |
+15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.68 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Emil F. Klicman |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
2:33.84 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.54 |
(-5.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.26 |
+22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.00 |
(+8.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.90 |
|
4:29.28 |
+2:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(+39.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:14:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 19:14:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Individual Medley Women - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
Nele Schulze |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømmeklub ( |
Haderslev (DEN) |
17-11-2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
1:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.55 |
(-4.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
1:08.98 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.16 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:09.41 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.98 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:09.85 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.69 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.97 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.59 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:11.21 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.73 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.39 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.24 |
(-3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.74 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.62 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
1:14.67 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.52 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
1:15.62 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.10 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
1:16.65 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.67 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.85 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.06 |
(+1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
1:17.07 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.75 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.05 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.25 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:18.09 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.85 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.79 |
|
1:18.43 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.91 |
(-6.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
|
|
1:18.73 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.21 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nikoline Frederikke Axelsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.23 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.25 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.73 |
|
1:20.24 |
+12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.55 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.97 |
|
1:20.45 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.40 |
(-3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
|
1:20.73 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.49 |
(-3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.85 |
|
1:21.38 |
+13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.00 |
(-4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.84 |
|
1:21.87 |
+14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.00 |
(+2.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
1:22.65 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.96 |
(+1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
|
|
1:22.95 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.21 |
(-2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.99 |
+15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.26 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:24.00 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.53 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
1:24.03 |
+16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.06 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.87 |
|
1:25.17 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.26 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
1:28.24 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.16 |
(+2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
1:28.29 |
+20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.98 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.89 |
|
1:30.78 |
+23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.81 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
1:30.81 |
+23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.83 |
(-5.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.25 |
|
1:32.79 |
+25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.00 |
(-9.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
1:32.89 |
+25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.87 |
(-1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.00 |
|
1:33.85 |
+26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.49 |
(-4.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
1:34.23 |
+26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.84 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:34.30 |
+26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.14 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.77 |
|
1:35.76 |
+28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.94 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.11 |
|
1:36.46 |
+28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.91 |
(-5.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.95 |
|
1:36.50 |
+28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.45 |
(+4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+1.08 |
|
1:37.38 |
+29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.53 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ida Elsborg Gorecki |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.89 |
|
1:40.34 |
+32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.07 |
(-4.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:41.89 |
+34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.16 |
(-10.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
1:46.29 |
+38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.95 |
(-14.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.03 |
|
1:47.85 |
+40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.99 |
(-5.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.06 |
|
1:48.30 |
+40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.19 |
(-19.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.93 |
|
1:48.58 |
+41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.19 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.97 |
|
1:49.16 |
+41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.97 |
(-7.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
|
1:52.43 |
+44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.16 |
(-16.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
+1.02 |
|
1:52.78 |
+45.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.75 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Steffanie Gydesen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.97 |
|
1:53.33 |
+45.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.35 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:53.64 |
+46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.14 |
(-11.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.15 |
|
1:54.26 |
+46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.69 |
(-6.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
|
1:55.25 |
+47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.46 |
(-6.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Ciro Cheetancheri |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
|
|
1:57.20 |
+49.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.39 |
(-20.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Bella Skovrup |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.00 |
|
2:03.31 |
+55.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.30 |
(-6.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Nicoline Lund |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
2:09.35 |
+1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.00 |
(-5.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Rieke Friedrichs |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
2:16.21 |
+1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.00 |
(-33.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maja Germansen |
2007 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
to flyben i bryst v 50 m |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andrea Kiel Hansen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
ej ryglig. ved vending 50 |
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
ej ryglign. ved vend. 50 |
|
|
|
SW 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Liv Lund |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
ej udsv. på mave i ryg |
|
|
|
SW 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
tyvstart |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
afslut på mave 50 m |
|
|
|
SW 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gry Boysen Schmidt |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
ej berøring ved ryg afslu |
|
|
|
SW 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
ej synk. arme ved start f |
|
|
|
SW 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julie Wennick |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
bryst ben efter start i fly |
|
|
|
SW 8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous or alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 19:49:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 19:49:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 200m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
1:48.67 |
|
|
|
Marcel Wouda |
1972 |
PSV. Eindhoven/Netherla |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1996 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
|
|
1:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.12 |
(+3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
1:56.96 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.87 |
(+1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
1:59.57 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.42 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
2:00.76 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.81 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
|
2:03.11 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:03.86 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.72 |
|
2:04.60 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.43 |
(-3.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonathan Bos |
1998 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.22 |
|
2:06.06 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.41 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
2:06.29 |
+10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.32 |
(-10.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kasper Christiansen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
2:07.16 |
+11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.96 |
(+5.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.85 |
|
2:07.79 |
+12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.66 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
|
2:08.25 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.63 |
(-6.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
2:09.24 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.47 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
2:09.73 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.72 |
(-7.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
2:12.59 |
+16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.45 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
2:12.63 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.89 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Max Sierszecki |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.73 |
|
2:13.81 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.09 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fabian Hennings |
2002 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.86 |
|
2:14.04 |
+18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.55 |
(+3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
2:14.37 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.26 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
2:15.64 |
+20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.65 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
2:16.29 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.70 |
(+3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.85 |
|
2:16.43 |
+20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.93 |
(-9.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.74 |
|
2:16.68 |
+21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.34 |
(+1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Marcus Diego Bach |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
2:18.30 |
+22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.52 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.95 |
|
2:19.35 |
+23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.76 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Niels Bjerrum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.83 |
|
2:20.31 |
+24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.20 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.75 |
|
2:25.92 |
+30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.69 |
(-57.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Oliver Kuettel |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.78 |
|
2:27.53 |
+31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.35 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.87 |
|
2:27.59 |
+31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.04 |
(-4.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kristian Lauridsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
2:27.73 |
+32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.06 |
(-9.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
2:35.84 |
+40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.25 |
(-22.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
2:35.88 |
+40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.50 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Erik Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.54 |
|
2:36.29 |
+40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.10 |
(-4.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
|
2:36.41 |
+40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.18 |
(-21.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.74 |
|
2:36.97 |
+41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.18 |
(-10.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.85 |
|
2:49.77 |
+54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.89 |
(+4.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikkel Stig Langløkke |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.66 |
|
3:10.07 |
+1:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.26 |
(-21.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.97 |
|
3:16.73 |
+1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.64 |
(-1:37.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ole Westensee |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
3:16.92 |
+1:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.90 |
(+2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
3:25.10 |
+1:29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:00.00 |
(-34.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.85 |
|
3:36.15 |
+1:40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(-13.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.81 |
|
3:37.81 |
+1:42.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:39.45 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
4:41.12 |
+2:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:18.65 |
(+22.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Villiam K. Carstensen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathias Nielsen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 20:13:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 20:14:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
1:39.70 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.39 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:39.93 |
+0.23 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.14 |
(-3.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.99 |
|
1:44.20 |
+4.50 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.00 |
(-4.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
1:52.56 |
+12.86 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.02 |
(-4.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.98 |
|
2:07.48 |
+27.78 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.43 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tilde Søndergaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
|
2:33.74 |
+54.04 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sarah Külper Hansen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
fl. flyben efter start |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathea Themann |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 20:35:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
1:24.55 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.83 |
(-3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.70 |
|
1:27.22 |
+2.67 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.46 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
1:33.79 |
+9.24 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.65 |
(-12.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.90 |
|
1:35.95 |
+11.40 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.16 |
(-13.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.79 |
|
1:36.35 |
+11.80 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.50 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:36.48 |
+11.93 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.63 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.64 |
|
1:38.28 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.81 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.86 |
|
1:43.03 |
+18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.64 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Zelda Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.91 |
|
1:46.18 |
+21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.00 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sonila Ramadani |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:48.22 |
+23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.64 |
(-5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mia Mailyn Mohrdieck |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.80 |
|
2:01.22 |
+36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Katrine Mortensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.97 |
|
2:41.07 |
+1:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.50 |
(-29.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilie Rasmussen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.21 |
|
3:25.26 |
+2:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.50 |
(+14.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathilde Fellmann |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.11 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
asynk ben 90 m |
|
|
|
SW 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karoline Hansen |
2009 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
asynk ben |
|
|
|
SW 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 20:35:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:15.63 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.47 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
1:17.67 |
+2.04 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.10 |
(-2.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:18.20 |
+2.57 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.71 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
1:18.48 |
+2.85 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.08 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.45 |
+6.82 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.50 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
|
1:22.90 |
+7.27 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.93 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
1:23.18 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.75 |
(+1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.70 |
|
1:25.95 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.86 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
1:26.47 |
+10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.76 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.87 |
|
1:26.55 |
+10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.83 |
(+4.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
1:28.65 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.22 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Inés Mendoza |
2007 |
Kolding SK |
+0.85 |
|
1:38.25 |
+22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.68 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Signe Hestbech |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:41.08 |
+25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.62 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.12 |
|
1:43.14 |
+27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.16 |
(-3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 20:35:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
|
|
1:13.61 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.16 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.84 |
+5.23 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.44 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anoeska Kraats |
1997 |
DWK |
+0.70 |
|
1:21.85 |
+8.24 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.27 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
|
1:23.12 |
+9.51 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.90 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 20:35:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 08:35:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 1-12 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
260 |
1:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.70 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
221 |
1:43.02 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.93 |
(+3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.90 |
214 |
1:44.15 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.20 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.69 |
193 |
1:47.88 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.56 |
(-4.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.77 |
111 |
2:09.62 |
+32.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.48 |
(+2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tilde Søndergaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:20:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 13-14 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
427 |
1:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.55 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.69 |
373 |
1:26.61 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.22 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.86 |
301 |
1:33.03 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.95 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
299 |
1:33.16 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.48 |
(-3.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
287 |
1:34.47 |
+11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.79 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.73 |
276 |
1:35.77 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.35 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:20:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 15-17 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
562 |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.63 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
548 |
1:16.16 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.67 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
488 |
1:19.19 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.20 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
468 |
1:20.30 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.48 |
(+1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
430 |
1:22.56 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.90 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
423 |
1:23.02 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.45 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:20:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Breaststroke Women 18-123 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:10.03 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
|
603 |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.61 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
+0.70 |
419 |
1:23.30 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.12 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:20:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 17:21:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Individual Medley Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
55.58 |
|
|
|
Jens Thiele |
1980 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
07-10-2007 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.56 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
|
1:00.42 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.43 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
1:00.88 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.82 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
1:03.31 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.56 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
1:03.73 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.45 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.10 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.49 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
1:04.54 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.49 |
(-2.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Raphael Mennen |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.65 |
|
1:04.69 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.03 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kasper Christiansen |
2003 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.83 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.03 |
(+1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:05.72 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.14 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.87 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.95 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Teun Essen |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
1:06.16 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.00 |
(-4.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.51 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.81 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:06.64 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.47 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
1:06.79 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.50 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
1:07.26 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.13 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:07.32 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.28 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.42 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.80 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
1:08.54 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.71 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
1:08.56 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.59 |
(-4.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.60 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.33 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.22 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.30 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:09.48 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.57 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.32 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.29 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.03 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.82 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:12.09 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.60 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Henning Lachmann |
1992 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.85 |
|
1:12.11 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.42 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tobias Lemke |
1991 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.96 |
|
1:12.32 |
+12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.23 |
(+1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.89 |
|
1:13.23 |
+13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.37 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Niclas Petersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
|
|
1:13.90 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.50 |
(-3.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
|
|
1:14.35 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.69 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
1:14.66 |
+14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.37 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Harm Bendtschneider |
2007 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.24 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.00 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Luis Cayetano Alonso |
2009 |
Rødding Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:15.59 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.76 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anders Yde |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.74 |
+15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.31 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.82 |
+15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.11 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.03 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.61 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
1:16.29 |
+16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.43 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Niels Bjerrum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.76 |
|
1:16.69 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.93 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.14 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.64 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:19.05 |
+19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.03 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.40 |
+19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.40 |
(-5.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Bas Daatselaar |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
1:19.49 |
+19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.56 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
1:19.87 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.29 |
(-4.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jakob Stærmose |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.84 |
|
1:21.77 |
+21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.46 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
1:22.04 |
+22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.54 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Dirk-Johan Wyma |
2002 |
DWK |
+0.83 |
|
1:23.14 |
+23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.62 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.56 |
+23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.68 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Aksel Sebelin Espegård |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.83 |
|
1:24.59 |
+24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.22 |
(-5.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:28.43 |
+28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.52 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Phillip Thomsen |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:29.26 |
+29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.04 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Omar bahij |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.84 |
|
1:38.06 |
+38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.90 |
|
1:41.47 |
+41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.55 |
(-12.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:43.00 |
+43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.96 |
(-6.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.03 |
|
1:46.61 |
+46.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.00 |
(-13.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
1:49.44 |
+49.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.00 |
(-10.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Valdemar Friis Petersen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.90 |
|
1:51.98 |
+52.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.14 |
|
2:21.94 |
+1:22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.00 |
(+21.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.86 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
crawl arme efter start |
|
|
|
SW 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e.not Fly, Back, Breast, Free |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
afslut på mave 50 m |
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.25 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
mavelign. v. 50 m |
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.05 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
flyben i bryst |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christoffer Carl Mielke Ravn |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
afslut ryg på mave 50 m |
|
|
|
SW 9.4 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
asynk ben bryst |
|
|
|
SW 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.95 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
brystben efter 75 m |
|
|
|
SW 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e.not Fly, Back, Breast, Free |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 20:56:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 20:56:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Butterfly Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
26.55 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.04 |
|
44.74 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.49 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
46.08 |
+1.34 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.85 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
52.46 |
+7.72 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.47 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.97 |
|
1:00.32 |
+15.58 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.62 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:00.49 |
+15.75 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.16 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.05 |
|
1:00.87 |
+16.13 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.37 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.89 |
|
1:03.85 |
+19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.62 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej samt. berør ved v |
|
|
|
SW 8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 21:03:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Butterfly Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
26.55 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.74 |
|
31.40 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.56 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
32.58 |
+1.18 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.38 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
34.40 |
+3.00 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.50 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
|
|
34.48 |
+3.08 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.50 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
34.80 |
+3.40 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.13 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.68 |
|
34.97 |
+3.57 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.13 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
35.30 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.22 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.83 |
|
35.40 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.74 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
35.44 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.10 |
(-3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
36.42 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.42 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
36.74 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.71 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
36.77 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.36 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.89 |
|
37.27 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.48 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.88 |
|
38.13 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.87 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.86 |
|
38.27 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.59 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
39.71 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.28 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
40.29 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.20 |
(-4.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.96 |
|
42.25 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.61 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.84 |
|
43.88 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.67 |
(-2.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Yara Wegman |
2009 |
DWK |
+1.02 |
|
44.00 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.21 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jolijn Burgwal |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.88 |
|
52.90 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.40 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 21:03:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Butterfly Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
26.55 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
30.57 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.93 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
30.98 |
+0.41 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.64 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
31.01 |
+0.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.28 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
31.21 |
+0.64 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.56 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.76 |
|
31.51 |
+0.94 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.25 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
32.08 |
+1.51 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.22 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
32.53 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.08 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
32.77 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.08 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
32.83 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.77 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
33.19 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
33.22 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.99 |
(+1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karoline Hellesøe |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.75 |
|
33.30 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.53 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.91 |
|
33.46 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.88 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.91 |
|
33.98 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.40 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
34.19 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.65 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
34.43 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.44 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Simone Trekær Klausen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
34.92 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.16 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alexia Stephanides |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
|
34.96 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.52 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
35.54 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.93 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofie Damm Johansen |
2006 |
Frem Odense |
+0.77 |
|
36.04 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.69 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.81 |
|
36.07 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.40 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
+0.89 |
|
36.51 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.85 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
37.26 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.38 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
37.67 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.48 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Maya K. Alstrup-Lopez |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.82 |
|
37.88 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.77 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
|
|
38.01 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.38 |
(+1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Gabriella L Thoustrup |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
38.02 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.52 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Julie Holmgaard Hansen |
2008 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
38.14 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.87 |
(-3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Maja Germansen |
2007 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
38.45 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.90 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
38.76 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.82 |
(+1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
39.02 |
+8.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.75 |
(-5.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
+0.78 |
|
39.36 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.64 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johanne Schmidt Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.74 |
|
39.61 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.40 |
(-6.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
40.87 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.25 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kristine Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
40.94 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.39 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 21:03:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Butterfly Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
26.55 |
|
|
Therese Alshammar |
1977 |
Simklubben Neptun/Sveri |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
30.04 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.31 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
30.47 |
+0.43 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.54 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
31.00 |
+0.96 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.39 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
31.08 |
+1.04 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.28 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.72 |
|
31.32 |
+1.28 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.41 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
33.67 |
+3.63 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.23 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.84 |
|
34.71 |
+4.67 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.24 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cecilie Egemose Gregersen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
35.42 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.45 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.79 |
|
36.22 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.64 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sandra Cecilie Schmidt |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
+0.83 |
|
38.28 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.00 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-11-2022 21:03:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 09:45:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
1:21.68 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.46 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karen Bentsen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+1.10 |
|
1:25.40 |
+3.72 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.93 |
(-13.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.01 |
|
1:26.83 |
+5.15 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.07 |
(-6.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
1:29.99 |
+8.31 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.19 |
(-7.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.04 |
|
1:31.40 |
+9.72 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.09 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.71 |
|
1:32.09 |
+10.41 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.37 |
(-10.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katrine Elgaard Rohde |
2012 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.97 |
|
1:34.45 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
1:37.04 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.97 |
(-7.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Merle Bülow |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:38.45 |
+16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.67 |
(-5.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:39.70 |
+18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.33 |
(-10.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
+0.85 |
|
1:41.26 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.92 |
(+6.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jennifer Nissen |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:41.31 |
+19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.55 |
(-18.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
|
1:43.15 |
+21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.40 |
(-29.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.15 |
|
1:43.29 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.60 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rieke Friedrichs |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
1:56.86 |
+35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.00 |
(-14.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.77 |
|
2:04.06 |
+42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.18 |
(+6.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mathea Themann |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.11 |
|
2:04.09 |
+42.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.06 |
(-12.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julie Wennick |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.37 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Starting before st. si |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 10:48:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.75 |
|
1:01.83 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.17 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
1:02.73 |
+0.90 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.85 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.68 |
+1.85 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.07 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.68 |
+4.85 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.50 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.82 |
|
1:06.86 |
+5.03 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.79 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
1:07.70 |
+5.87 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.04 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nikoline Frederikke Axelsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.76 |
|
1:07.99 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.86 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.00 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.68 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.79 |
+7.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.01 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
1:10.17 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.23 |
(-3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.21 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.55 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
1:10.40 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.65 |
(-6.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.48 |
+9.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.24 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
|
1:11.61 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.35 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gry Skou Mortensen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.73 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.37 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.54 |
+12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.39 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.70 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.47 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.82 |
|
1:14.74 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.65 |
(+1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Yara Wegman |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.41 |
+14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.95 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.84 |
|
1:17.03 |
+15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.75 |
(-14.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.93 |
|
1:17.16 |
+15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.58 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
1:18.46 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.35 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:19.22 |
+17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.53 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.93 |
|
1:20.84 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.51 |
(-3.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
1:24.19 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.29 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Andrea Kiel Hansen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:28.12 |
+26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.82 |
(-6.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lea Knudsgaard |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.89 |
|
1:28.67 |
+26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.53 |
(-5.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.94 |
|
1:31.59 |
+29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.00 |
(-13.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jolijn Burgwal |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.85 |
|
1:31.70 |
+29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.80 |
(-4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Steffanie Gydesen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.16 |
|
1:41.70 |
+39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.31 |
(-3.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emma Hirsch |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.06 |
|
1:45.12 |
+43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.00 |
(-13.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mia Mailyn Mohrdieck |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
1:54.28 |
+52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.15 |
(-16.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Nicoline Lund |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
1:57.53 |
+55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
starting before st. si |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sonila Ramadani |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siff Weitemeyer |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 10:48:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.35 |
(-3.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
1:02.15 |
+1.68 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.78 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
1:02.34 |
+1.87 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.42 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.86 |
|
1:02.55 |
+2.08 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.22 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
1:02.75 |
+2.28 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.34 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
1:03.24 |
+2.77 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.67 |
(-2.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
1:03.41 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.87 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
1:03.61 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.26 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
|
1:04.54 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.46 |
(+3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
1:04.68 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.56 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
|
1:04.92 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.81 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:05.08 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.51 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.80 |
|
1:05.17 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.88 |
(+2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:05.36 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.85 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mette Mathilde Johannsen |
2007 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.38 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.80 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
1:05.81 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.46 |
(+2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.14 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.59 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.31 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.97 |
(+1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Karoline Hellesøe |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.44 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.03 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
|
|
1:07.31 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.13 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.87 |
|
1:07.78 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.76 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anna Vaupell |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.14 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.16 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
1:08.38 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.66 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.77 |
|
1:08.46 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.00 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
1:09.17 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.48 |
(+3.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.85 |
|
1:09.40 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.37 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
|
1:09.56 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.82 |
(+1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.86 |
|
1:10.92 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.20 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alexia Stephanides |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.05 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.10 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
1:11.86 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.36 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.92 |
|
1:11.93 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.88 |
(+2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Maya K. Alstrup-Lopez |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
1:11.97 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.46 |
(+1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Maja Germansen |
2007 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:12.03 |
+11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.22 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Johanne Schmidt Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.41 |
+11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.94 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.44 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.22 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
1:12.64 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.79 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Gabriella L Thoustrup |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.72 |
+12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.53 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Kristine Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.88 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.55 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sofie Damm Johansen |
2006 |
Frem Odense |
+0.75 |
|
1:13.90 |
+13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.94 |
(+3.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.70 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.43 |
(+2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Julie Holmgaard Hansen |
2008 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:14.74 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.63 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.71 |
|
1:14.85 |
+14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.03 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:15.64 |
+15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.05 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:17.40 |
+16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.34 |
(-1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Nicoline H. Ridings |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.51 |
+23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.18 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
|
1:24.54 |
+24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.25 |
(-6.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Starting before st. si |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 10:48:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.83 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.64 |
|
1:01.10 |
+0.87 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.27 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
|
|
1:01.67 |
+1.44 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.19 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
1:02.35 |
+2.12 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.65 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.86 |
|
1:02.57 |
+2.34 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.59 |
(+1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Louisa Obermark |
2002 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
1:02.63 |
+2.40 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(+2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.02 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.51 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.84 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.97 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jana Porath |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.93 |
|
1:05.33 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.66 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anoeska Kraats |
1997 |
DWK |
|
|
1:05.76 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.80 |
(+1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.80 |
|
1:11.13 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.98 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.82 |
|
1:12.13 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.83 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cecilie Egemose Gregersen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.57 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.45 |
(-6.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Celia El Maghili Fisker |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.96 |
|
1:58.78 |
+58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.64 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 10:48:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 10:48:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 1-12 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.68 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karen Bentsen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.74 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.40 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.09 |
|
1:26.65 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.83 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
|
1:26.87 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.99 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.83 |
|
1:30.40 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.40 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.70 |
|
1:30.83 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.09 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 13-14 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:00.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.83 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
1:02.53 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.73 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
|
1:04.50 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.68 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.84 |
|
1:06.85 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.70 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.72 |
|
1:07.34 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.68 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.15 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.86 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 15-17 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.47 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:01.03 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.15 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
1:01.90 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.34 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
1:02.39 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.75 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
1:02.77 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.24 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.87 |
|
1:02.80 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.55 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women 18-123 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
56.49 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:00.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.23 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
1:01.03 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.67 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
1:01.04 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.10 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
1:01.20 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.57 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Louisa Obermark |
2002 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.77 |
|
1:02.63 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.63 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
1:02.68 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.35 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 18:32:22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:33.16 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.02 |
(-2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.90 |
|
1:34.82 |
+1.66 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
1:45.22 |
+12.06 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.08 |
(+2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Phillip Thomsen |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej samtidig berør |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:02:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
1:05.41 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.46 |
(-3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.56 |
+1.15 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.67 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:07.41 |
+2.00 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.87 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
1:07.97 |
+2.56 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.94 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.80 |
|
1:17.62 |
+12.21 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.67 |
(-7.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
|
1:23.80 |
+18.39 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.14 |
(-5.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.80 |
+18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.55 |
(-19.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jesse Berk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.68 |
|
1:28.92 |
+23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.90 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aksel Sebelin Espegård |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.96 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej samt berør |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:02:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.69 |
|
1:00.50 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.07 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
1:02.89 |
+2.39 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.43 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.15 |
+2.65 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.04 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.38 |
+2.88 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.39 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
1:04.07 |
+3.57 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.34 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
1:04.64 |
+4.14 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.48 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.87 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.37 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
1:05.56 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.96 |
(-9.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
1:09.50 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.71 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.06 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.34 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.72 |
+12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.71 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Villiam K. Carstensen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:17.60 |
+17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.36 |
(-15.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anders Yde |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
|
1:18.83 |
+18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Niels Bjerrum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
1:19.78 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mathias Nielsen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:21.04 |
+20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.46 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jakob Stærmose |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
1:31.96 |
+31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.57 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Diego Bach |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:02:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
57.43 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.90 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
57.51 |
+0.08 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.49 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
59.00 |
+1.57 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.66 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
|
|
1:01.25 |
+3.82 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.34 |
(+1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fabian Hennings |
2002 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.64 |
+8.21 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.76 |
(+1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
1:05.79 |
+8.36 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.25 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:07.06 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.19 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henning Lachmann |
1992 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.85 |
|
1:10.62 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.79 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:02:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 13:53:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.16 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.92 |
|
1:35.15 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.82 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.92 |
|
1:38.37 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.22 |
(-6.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:45:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.41 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.68 |
|
1:05.63 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.56 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.37 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.41 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.47 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.97 |
(-1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.86 |
|
1:15.35 |
+9.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.62 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
1:23.55 |
+17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.80 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:45:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.50 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
|
1:01.85 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.89 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
1:02.33 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.15 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
1:02.42 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.38 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
1:03.96 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.64 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
|
1:05.07 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.07 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:45:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Butterfly Men 19-123 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
53.64 |
|
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.51 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
57.43 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.43 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
59.22 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.00 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
1:02.57 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.25 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fabian Hennings |
2002 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.85 |
|
1:05.58 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.64 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
1:06.33 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.79 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 18:45:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 23:30:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
32.35 |
|
|
Janne Schafer |
1981 |
Wolfsburg (GER) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
|
43.97 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.30 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
44.65 |
+0.68 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.20 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.06 |
|
46.99 |
+3.02 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.10 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
50.49 |
+6.52 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.12 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
52.26 |
+8.29 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.17 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.31 |
|
52.49 |
+8.52 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.26 |
(-6.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
53.11 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.15 |
(-7.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
53.32 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.77 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Katrine Elgaard Rohde |
2012 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.82 |
|
54.67 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Merle Bülow |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
55.04 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.50 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Karen Bentsen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
55.15 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.85 |
|
55.88 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.41 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.96 |
|
55.95 |
+11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.51 |
(-3.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+1.10 |
|
56.03 |
+12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.82 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.84 |
|
58.61 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.58 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Liv Lund |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:00.32 |
+16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.01 |
(+3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mathea Themann |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
1:02.52 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.06 |
(-2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Naja Veisberg Christensen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:04.52 |
+20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sarah Külper Hansen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
1:04.76 |
+20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bella Skovrup |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.96 |
|
1:06.85 |
+22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.00 |
(-4.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.84 |
|
1:08.29 |
+24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.96 |
(-3.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tilde Søndergaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
1:10.77 |
+26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jennifer Nissen |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.64 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
do not touch at the |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:34:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
32.35 |
|
|
Janne Schafer |
1981 |
Wolfsburg (GER) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
38.00 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.03 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
38.69 |
+0.69 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.55 |
(-3.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
39.32 |
+1.32 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.47 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.74 |
|
39.41 |
+1.41 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.04 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
39.69 |
+1.69 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.50 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
41.77 |
+3.77 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.95 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
42.45 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.65 |
(-12.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.85 |
|
43.03 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.18 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
|
43.05 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.80 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.82 |
|
44.73 |
+6.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.43 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
45.18 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.12 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.92 |
|
45.59 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.24 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
|
46.00 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.64 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Zelda Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.77 |
|
46.86 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.19 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.81 |
|
48.10 |
+10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.60 |
(+2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
48.27 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.93 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Hirsch |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.12 |
|
51.31 |
+13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.80 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.93 |
|
52.20 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.51 |
(-16.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ida Elsborg Gorecki |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.84 |
|
53.52 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.69 |
(-9.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.02 |
|
58.43 |
+20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.91 |
(-11.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mia Mailyn Mohrdieck |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.89 |
|
1:00.02 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.92 |
(+2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Clara Ebsen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.97 |
|
1:00.61 |
+22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.43 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.05 |
|
1:02.52 |
+24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.11 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.00 |
|
1:04.45 |
+26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nicoline Lund |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.96 |
|
1:05.32 |
+27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.18 |
(-9.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mathilde Fellmann |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.03 |
|
1:09.35 |
+31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andrea Kiel Hansen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
touch v one hand o |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karoline Hansen |
2009 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.03 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
feets do not turn ou |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Katrine Mortensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.98 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
frestyle kicks 25m |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilie Rasmussen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.14 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
feets do not turn ou |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gry Boysen Schmidt |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
-0.32 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Start before st. sign |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alma Schmidt |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siff Weitemeyer |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:34:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
32.35 |
|
|
Janne Schafer |
1981 |
Wolfsburg (GER) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
35.36 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.14 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.82 |
|
35.66 |
+0.30 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.15 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
36.71 |
+1.35 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.97 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
37.60 |
+2.24 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.17 |
(+1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
37.77 |
+2.41 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.10 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
38.73 |
+3.37 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.60 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
39.16 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.35 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
39.18 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.76 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
39.55 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.02 |
(+2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.74 |
|
39.75 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.41 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
40.05 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.98 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.74 |
|
40.14 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.98 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
40.45 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.45 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.76 |
|
41.03 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.59 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.74 |
|
42.99 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.32 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
43.80 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.54 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Inés Mendoza |
2007 |
Kolding SK |
+0.85 |
|
44.11 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.03 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.98 |
|
46.07 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.60 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Signe Hestbech |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.91 |
|
46.75 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.76 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
47.66 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.34 |
(-5.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
|
49.95 |
+14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.89 |
(-5.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:34:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
32.35 |
|
|
Janne Schafer |
1981 |
Wolfsburg (GER) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
|
|
34.69 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.75 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.75 |
|
36.74 |
+2.05 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.78 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anoeska Kraats |
1997 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
37.00 |
+2.31 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.34 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
+0.74 |
|
38.86 |
+4.17 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.05 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.85 |
|
39.01 |
+4.32 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.42 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cecilie Egemose Gregersen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
45.56 |
+10.87 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.71 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:34:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 11:45:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women 1-12 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
32.35 |
|
|
Janne Schafer |
1981 |
Wolfsburg (GER) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.97 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
44.64 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.65 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.97 |
|
46.58 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.99 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
49.49 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.49 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
51.41 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.49 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+1.03 |
|
51.84 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.26 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 17:40:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women 13-14 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
32.35 |
|
|
Janne Schafer |
1981 |
Wolfsburg (GER) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.00 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
38.46 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.69 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.70 |
|
38.70 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.41 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
39.43 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.32 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.67 |
|
40.00 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.69 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
41.77 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.77 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 17:40:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 50m Breaststroke Women 15-17 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
32.35 |
|
|
Janne Schafer |
1981 |
Wolfsburg (GER) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.66 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
35.09 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.36 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
36.29 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.71 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
|
37.33 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.77 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
37.57 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.60 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.75 |
|
37.62 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.73 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 17:40:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 17:44:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Breaststroke Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
2:10.60 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
2:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.31 |
(-3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Raphael Mennen |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
2:33.68 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.88 |
(+3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
2:38.79 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.33 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
2:43.45 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.90 |
(-12.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
2:46.72 |
+17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.45 |
(-11.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Max Sierszecki |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.75 |
|
2:47.03 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.63 |
(-4.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.86 |
|
2:47.16 |
+17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.48 |
(-6.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
2:49.41 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.21 |
(-6.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
2:50.38 |
+20.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.30 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.91 |
|
2:57.75 |
+28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:19.20 |
(-1:21.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
2:59.36 |
+29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.84 |
(-12.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
3:02.05 |
+32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:42.24 |
(-40.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.69 |
|
3:05.31 |
+35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.69 |
(-16.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.73 |
|
3:07.21 |
+37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.12 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver Kuettel |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.72 |
|
3:08.30 |
+38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.81 |
(+2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bas Daatselaar |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
3:09.23 |
+39.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.33 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
3:09.77 |
+40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.89 |
(-8.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
3:09.87 |
+40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.61 |
(-13.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
3:16.99 |
+47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.02 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vincent Strauchfuß |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.78 |
|
3:18.06 |
+48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.71 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
August Juul Jensen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
3:27.08 |
+57.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.63 |
(-5.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jesse Berk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.78 |
|
3:31.19 |
+1:01.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.40 |
(+1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mikkel Stig Langløkke |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.68 |
|
3:58.56 |
+1:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.52 |
(-41.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
4:06.31 |
+1:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:05.35 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.80 |
|
4:07.92 |
+1:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:00.00 |
(-1:52.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.95 |
|
4:20.07 |
+1:50.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.00 |
(-29.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.90 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ikke udadvent føder |
|
|
|
SW 7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.89 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
flere flyben ved start |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.58 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christoffer Carl Mielke Ravn |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 11:56:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 11:56:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.80 |
(-2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
1:11.16 |
+1.76 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.07 |
(-7.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.85 |
|
1:11.44 |
+2.04 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.32 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.36 |
+2.96 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.61 |
(-8.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
1:15.50 |
+6.10 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.15 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Phillip Thomsen |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
1:17.43 |
+8.03 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.56 |
(-26.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
1:17.90 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.81 |
(-2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
1:19.21 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.13 |
(+2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
1:20.61 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.80 |
(-7.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.98 |
|
1:23.63 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.28 |
(+1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Valdemar Friis Petersen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
1:29.63 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.92 |
(-6.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.88 |
|
1:30.94 |
+21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.90 |
(-14.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.86 |
|
1:31.47 |
+22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.00 |
(-18.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ole Westensee |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.74 |
|
1:32.03 |
+22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.32 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:37.29 |
+27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.92 |
(-10.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.85 |
|
1:37.76 |
+28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.36 |
(-8.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lucas Rosendahl Søndergaard |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.70 |
|
1:39.65 |
+30.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.35 |
(-9.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:42.75 |
+33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.65 |
(+5.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.96 |
|
1:44.59 |
+35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.03 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
2:07.37 |
+57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.72 |
(+8.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+1.01 |
|
2:12.50 |
+1:03.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 12:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
57.99 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.46 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
58.73 |
+0.74 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.78 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:00.03 |
+2.04 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.53 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.82 |
+2.83 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.54 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
|
1:01.25 |
+3.26 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.44 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.69 |
|
1:01.50 |
+3.51 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.48 |
(-1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.82 |
|
1:02.05 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.42 |
(-7.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
1:03.30 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.00 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.63 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.07 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.38 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.57 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Luis Cayetano Alonso |
2009 |
Rødding Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
1:06.68 |
+8.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.82 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.08 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.88 |
(-5.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.54 |
|
1:09.44 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.30 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.69 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.26 |
(-5.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:09.87 |
+11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.85 |
(-4.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oliver Kuettel |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.71 |
|
1:10.48 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.26 |
(+2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aksel Sebelin Espegård |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.92 |
|
1:11.47 |
+13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.46 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.65 |
+14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.48 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
August Juul Jensen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:14.14 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.72 |
(-5.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vincent Strauchfuß |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:14.15 |
+16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.04 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jesse Berk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
1:15.36 |
+17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.20 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Omar bahij |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.79 |
|
1:18.62 |
+20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.62 |
(-8.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Bastian Christoffersen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:18.65 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.44 |
(-4.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.91 |
|
1:20.97 |
+22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.82 |
(-21.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
1:21.39 |
+23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.07 |
(-2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 12:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.72 |
|
55.50 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.60 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.72 |
|
55.73 |
+0.23 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.44 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
56.11 |
+0.61 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.73 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
56.62 |
+1.12 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.93 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
56.82 |
+1.32 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.88 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.71 |
|
56.99 |
+1.49 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.98 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
58.07 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.20 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
58.37 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.67 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
58.42 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.28 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
58.46 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mathias Løth Andersen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
|
58.52 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.83 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.85 |
|
59.52 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.20 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
59.75 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.02 |
(+1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
1:00.32 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.12 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
1:00.57 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.13 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Niels Peter E. Sørensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.76 |
|
1:01.10 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.73 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
1:01.82 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.07 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
1:02.17 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.92 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.62 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.04 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.86 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.27 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.17 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.94 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Villiam K. Carstensen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
1:03.23 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.51 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Harm Bendtschneider |
2007 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
1:05.08 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.43 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mathias Nielsen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.97 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.43 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jakob Stærmose |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.85 |
|
1:07.91 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.12 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Diego Bach |
2006 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 12:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
|
52.47 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.58 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
52.48 |
+0.01 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.94 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
|
|
53.07 |
+0.60 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.86 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
53.52 |
+1.05 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.20 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
53.98 |
+1.51 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.72 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
56.33 |
+3.86 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.69 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.71 |
|
57.12 |
+4.65 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.02 |
(+2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Teun Essen |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.79 |
|
59.24 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.29 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tobias Lemke |
1991 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
59.79 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.68 |
(-3.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henning Lachmann |
1992 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.87 |
|
1:03.17 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.46 |
(+1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Dirk-Johan Wyma |
2002 |
DWK |
|
|
1:09.45 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.17 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 12:21:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 14:47:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.40 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
|
1:10.59 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.44 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
1:10.97 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.45 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.36 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.42 |
+6.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.50 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Phillip Thomsen |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:15.63 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.43 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 19:56:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
57.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.99 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.63 |
|
58.14 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.73 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
58.70 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.03 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
1:00.35 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.82 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
1:00.70 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.25 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.48 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.50 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 19:56:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
|
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.73 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
55.58 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.50 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
56.00 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.62 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
56.19 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.11 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.70 |
|
56.44 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.99 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
57.62 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.82 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 19:56:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 100m Freestyle Men 19-123 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
49.74 |
|
|
|
Rolandas Gimbutis |
1981 |
ORKA/Litauen (LTU) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
|
52.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.47 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
52.68 |
+0.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.07 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
52.91 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.48 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
|
53.50 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.52 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
54.12 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.98 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.71 |
|
56.95 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.33 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 19:56:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 19:56:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
1:37.89 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.22 |
(-12.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
1:40.38 |
+2.49 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.62 |
(-6.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.92 |
|
1:40.63 |
+2.74 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.57 |
(-6.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.16 |
|
1:43.41 |
+5.52 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.84 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
1:43.58 |
+5.69 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.83 |
(+1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
1:44.49 |
+6.60 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.34 |
(-3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bella Skovrup |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.02 |
|
1:50.24 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.54 |
(-9.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tilde Søndergaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+1.03 |
|
1:52.02 |
+14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sarah Külper Hansen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.94 |
|
1:53.48 |
+15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jennifer Nissen |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.00 |
|
1:53.80 |
+15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.67 |
(-7.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.04 |
|
1:56.90 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.67 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julie Wennick |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
2:00.79 |
+22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.03 |
(+3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.05 |
|
2:02.06 |
+24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.00 |
(+3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
+1.17 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Ej forsat bev. v. 75m |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Naja Veisberg Christensen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Svøm på mave v. 25 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rieke Friedrichs |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:11:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.67 |
|
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.22 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.71 |
|
1:10.42 |
+1.83 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.66 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
1:10.65 |
+2.06 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.28 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nikoline Frederikke Axelsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.88 |
+9.29 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.94 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+1.35 |
|
1:18.31 |
+9.72 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.40 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.27 |
+11.68 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.38 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
1:22.54 |
+13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.77 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.84 |
|
1:22.64 |
+14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.91 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.89 |
|
1:24.59 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.21 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:26.41 |
+17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.89 |
(-7.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
1:27.89 |
+19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.18 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gry Skou Mortensen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
1:28.60 |
+20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.64 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
1:29.55 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.13 |
(-9.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ida Elsborg Gorecki |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.77 |
|
1:33.62 |
+25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.34 |
(-4.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.78 |
|
1:35.25 |
+26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.89 |
(-8.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.78 |
|
1:40.58 |
+31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.83 |
(+4.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Zelda Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.95 |
|
1:44.13 |
+35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.00 |
(+5.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.90 |
|
1:46.38 |
+37.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.54 |
(-25.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Steffanie Gydesen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.18 |
|
1:49.51 |
+40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.17 |
(-8.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
1:50.65 |
+42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.14 |
(-10.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emma Hirsch |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.07 |
|
2:02.17 |
+53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.00 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lea Knudsgaard |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.97 |
|
2:02.49 |
+53.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.42 |
(-11.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Nicoline Lund |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
2:05.54 |
+56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jolijn Burgwal |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.94 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Ej fortsat bev. v. 75 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathilde Fellmann |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Afslut på mave v. 1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Karoline Hansen |
2009 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej fortsat bev. 75m |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Katrine Mortensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Svøm på mave før v |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Ej fortsat bev. v. 50 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilie Rasmussen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Ej forsat bev. v. 75m |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Svøm på mave v. 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:11:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.77 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.61 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.49 |
+0.72 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.42 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.96 |
+2.19 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.00 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.97 |
+3.20 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.99 |
(+1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
1:10.09 |
+3.32 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.23 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
1:11.67 |
+4.90 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.92 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.88 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.31 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.30 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.55 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
1:13.01 |
+6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.96 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.35 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.43 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.65 |
|
1:13.47 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.52 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
1:14.02 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.32 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Karoline Hellesøe |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.69 |
|
1:14.91 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.68 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.79 |
|
1:14.99 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.51 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.06 |
+9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.33 |
(+2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:16.28 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.22 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.89 |
|
1:16.54 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.21 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mette Mathilde Johannsen |
2007 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.78 |
|
1:18.22 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.90 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.39 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.95 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.80 |
|
1:20.13 |
+13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.94 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.11 |
+14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.89 |
(-5.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Johanne Schmidt Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.20 |
+16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.38 |
(-4.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.84 |
|
1:23.90 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.24 |
(+3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
+0.73 |
|
1:25.19 |
+18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.85 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
1:31.73 |
+24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.52 |
(+4.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nicoline H. Ridings |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+1.14 |
|
1:33.90 |
+27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.80 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
1:34.52 |
+27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.21 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
1:35.39 |
+28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.95 |
(-5.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
|
1:38.17 |
+31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.01 |
(-3.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:11:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.53 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.35 |
(+2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.78 |
+2.25 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.81 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.43 |
+6.90 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.99 |
(+10.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.80 |
|
1:19.55 |
+12.02 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.47 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jana Porath |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.85 |
|
1:19.96 |
+12.43 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.93 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Celia El Maghili Fisker |
2003 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+1.30 |
|
2:15.70 |
+1:08.17 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.08 |
(+11.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:11:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 14:46:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women - Finale 1-12 år |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
1:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.89 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.89 |
|
1:37.98 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.41 |
(-5.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.95 |
|
1:38.00 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.63 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
1:39.22 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.38 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
1:44.23 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.58 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
1:45.65 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.49 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:03:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women - Finale 13-14 år |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.42 |
(-0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.66 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.59 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:10.79 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.65 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nikoline Frederikke Axelsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.75 |
|
1:15.42 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.88 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.87 |
|
1:16.89 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.31 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.77 |
|
1:21.46 |
+11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.27 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:03:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women - Finale 15-17 år |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.72 |
|
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.77 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.49 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.49 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
1:08.70 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.97 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
1:09.61 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.96 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
1:10.48 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.09 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
1:11.64 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.67 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:03:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Backstroke Women - Finale 18-123 år |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
+0.68 |
|
1:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.43 |
(-8.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.99 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.53 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
1:10.75 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.78 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.02 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.55 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jana Porath |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.77 |
|
1:19.44 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.96 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:03:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 20:45:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
25.65 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
37.93 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.02 |
(-3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
38.09 |
+0.16 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.08 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
|
39.73 |
+1.80 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.06 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
39.90 |
+1.97 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.30 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.93 |
|
39.99 |
+2.06 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.67 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
42.80 |
+4.87 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.70 |
(-4.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
44.52 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.31 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
45.23 |
+7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.95 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikkel Stig Langløkke |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.67 |
|
46.96 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.76 |
(-9.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Darius Ignat |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
47.64 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.32 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.73 |
|
48.66 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.72 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ole Westensee |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.81 |
|
49.08 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.88 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.79 |
|
50.99 |
+13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.06 |
(+3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.79 |
|
51.60 |
+13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.62 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
56.41 |
+18.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.70 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Valdemar Friis Petersen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.25 |
|
57.75 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.73 |
(+4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.77 |
|
1:04.71 |
+26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.13 |
(-6.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.79 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
maveliggende 20m |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.20 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Tyvstart |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lucas Rosendahl Søndergaard |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
did not touch wall a |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:18:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
25.65 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.61 |
|
30.43 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.10 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niclas Petersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.68 |
|
32.53 |
+2.10 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.25 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.69 |
|
32.77 |
+2.34 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.34 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
|
33.86 |
+3.43 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.58 |
(-2.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+1.07 |
|
34.10 |
+3.67 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.79 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.75 |
|
34.25 |
+3.82 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.22 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.89 |
|
34.51 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.53 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
35.52 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.64 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
35.63 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.42 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christoffer Carl Mielke Ravn |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
36.21 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.04 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
36.24 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.98 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
|
37.05 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.79 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.68 |
|
37.99 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.24 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
|
38.90 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.87 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
40.54 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.95 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
41.70 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.91 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Bastian Christoffersen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
41.71 |
+11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.18 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
42.99 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.43 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
44.26 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.19 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
44.75 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.48 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:18:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
25.65 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.60 |
|
28.57 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.27 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
29.32 |
+0.75 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.41 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
29.38 |
+0.81 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.43 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Harald Heyde Engvad |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.65 |
|
29.47 |
+0.90 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.77 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.62 |
|
29.63 |
+1.06 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.83 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.64 |
|
29.66 |
+1.09 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.70 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.66 |
|
29.70 |
+1.13 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.53 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Paul Obermark |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.82 |
|
30.33 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.94 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
30.39 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.43 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mathias Løth Andersen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
|
31.21 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.96 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
|
31.64 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.12 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
31.76 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.57 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.58 |
|
31.97 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.32 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.72 |
|
32.68 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.99 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.60 |
|
32.71 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.76 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
33.01 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.00 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
33.16 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.71 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Max Sierszecki |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.65 |
|
33.93 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.71 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Yde |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
|
35.54 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.31 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jakob Stærmose |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.71 |
|
37.81 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.39 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Bas Daatselaar |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
38.63 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.38 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:18:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
25.65 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
+0.59 |
|
26.69 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.62 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
27.84 |
+1.15 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.79 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.69 |
|
28.25 |
+1.56 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.47 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.65 |
|
28.78 |
+2.09 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.32 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.97 |
|
29.65 |
+2.96 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.14 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jan-Phillip Nietschke |
1995 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.67 |
|
29.98 |
+3.29 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.00 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Teun Essen |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
32.35 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.16 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
35.59 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.47 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dirk-Johan Wyma |
2002 |
DWK |
+0.72 |
|
39.23 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.01 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:18:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 15:46:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
25.65 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
36.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.73 |
(-3.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
37.20 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.93 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
38.49 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.90 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
38.80 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.09 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.87 |
|
39.22 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.99 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
41.20 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.80 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 17:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
25.65 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.65 |
|
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.43 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niclas Petersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.67 |
|
31.59 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.53 |
(-0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.69 |
|
32.65 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.77 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
|
32.83 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.86 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.79 |
|
33.13 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.25 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
33.22 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.10 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 17:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
25.65 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.60 |
|
28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.57 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.56 |
|
28.86 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.32 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Harald Heyde Engvad |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.60 |
|
29.03 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.47 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
|
29.31 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.63 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
29.40 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.38 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
|
29.87 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.70 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 17:51:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 17:51:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 200m Individual Medley Women - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
2:20.36 |
|
|
|
Hannah Strunge Nissen |
1997 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
26-09-2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
2:25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.04 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
2:30.48 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.24 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.75 |
|
2:30.55 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.15 |
(-3.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
2:30.75 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.07 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cathy Milena Heuber |
2005 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.71 |
|
2:33.45 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.60 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
2:33.91 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.66 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
2:34.65 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.66 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
2:34.74 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.50 |
(-3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
2:37.74 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.22 |
(-3.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
2:38.66 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.21 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.80 |
|
2:38.84 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.71 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
2:39.25 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.47 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.72 |
|
2:40.74 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.07 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
2:41.18 |
+15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.84 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
2:41.38 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.40 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
2:43.91 |
+18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.26 |
(-9.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.78 |
|
2:44.61 |
+19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.82 |
(-2.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
2:44.72 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.67 |
(-10.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
|
|
2:44.91 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.34 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.73 |
|
2:45.58 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.49 |
(-2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
2:45.71 |
+20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.40 |
(+2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
2:46.36 |
+20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.65 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.70 |
|
2:47.27 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.04 |
(+2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.85 |
|
2:47.30 |
+21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.55 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anna Vaupell |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
2:48.05 |
+22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.02 |
(-4.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
2:48.21 |
+22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.68 |
(+5.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
2:48.60 |
+23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.39 |
(-5.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.90 |
|
2:53.38 |
+27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.95 |
(-6.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
2:54.24 |
+28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.04 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.74 |
|
2:55.08 |
+29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.47 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.77 |
|
2:55.82 |
+30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.11 |
(-4.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
|
|
2:57.93 |
+32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.30 |
(-4.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Gabriella L Thoustrup |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
2:58.32 |
+32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.68 |
(-9.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.70 |
|
2:58.44 |
+32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.48 |
(-13.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sofie Damm Johansen |
2006 |
Frem Odense |
+0.73 |
|
2:59.39 |
+33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.58 |
(+4.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.83 |
|
3:01.32 |
+35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.46 |
(+2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Maja Germansen |
2007 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
3:01.95 |
+36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.46 |
(-7.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.88 |
|
3:02.02 |
+36.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.15 |
(+1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.93 |
|
3:02.36 |
+36.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:27.86 |
(-25.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.82 |
|
3:04.12 |
+38.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.00 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
3:04.74 |
+39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.04 |
(-8.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
3:05.12 |
+39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.29 |
(+1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Sandra Cecilie Schmidt |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
3:07.87 |
+42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.00 |
(-15.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Inés Mendoza |
2007 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
3:08.69 |
+43.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.99 |
(-4.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
3:08.84 |
+43.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.42 |
(-11.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.96 |
|
3:09.38 |
+43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.90 |
(-15.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Julie Holmgaard Hansen |
2008 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
|
|
3:10.57 |
+44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.05 |
(-20.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.92 |
|
3:11.14 |
+45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.09 |
(-2.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Yara Wegman |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
3:11.42 |
+45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.05 |
(-12.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Alma Schmidt |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.82 |
|
3:18.39 |
+52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.52 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Kristine Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
3:18.58 |
+52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.51 |
(-6.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Signe Hestbech |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
3:20.39 |
+54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.84 |
(-10.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.97 |
|
3:23.37 |
+57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
3:26.72 |
+1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:47.55 |
(-20.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.99 |
|
3:34.62 |
+1:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.00 |
(-1:15.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.86 |
|
4:01.83 |
+1:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(+11.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.93 |
|
4:27.68 |
+2:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.21 |
(-12.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
2 fly efter vending 125 m |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sonila Ramadani |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 13:51:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 13:51:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 400m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
3:55.34 |
|
|
|
Jacob Carstensen |
1978 |
S.G.I - Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
4:10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:03.78 |
(+7.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
4:17.23 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:17.07 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
4:21.49 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:23.61 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Bos |
1998 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
4:28.58 |
+17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:29.99 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
4:31.62 |
+20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:36.18 |
(-4.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
4:33.49 |
+22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:36.58 |
(-3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Max Sierszecki |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.70 |
|
4:42.23 |
+31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:55.87 |
(-13.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
4:46.61 |
+35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.97 |
(+1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
4:48.25 |
+37.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.45 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.75 |
|
4:50.88 |
+39.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.80 |
(-3.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
|
4:57.93 |
+46.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niels Bjerrum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.72 |
|
5:09.46 |
+58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:31.00 |
(-1:21.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
|
5:14.67 |
+1:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.32 |
(-9.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
5:15.16 |
+1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:32.01 |
(-16.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Yde |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
5:23.27 |
+1:12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.93 |
|
5:24.46 |
+1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:57.23 |
(-1:32.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Dirk-Johan Wyma |
2002 |
DWK |
|
|
5:29.26 |
+1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:39.17 |
(-9.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Erik Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.60 |
|
5:41.25 |
+1:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:47.40 |
(-6.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
|
5:45.64 |
+1:34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vincent Strauchfuß |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.78 |
|
5:56.27 |
+1:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:55.32 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
6:06.63 |
+1:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:50.82 |
(+15.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.02 |
|
6:39.59 |
+2:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:15.00 |
(-1:35.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.91 |
|
7:09.95 |
+2:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:15.00 |
(-1:05.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
7:27.61 |
+3:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:04.26 |
(-36.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.75 |
|
7:35.08 |
+3:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:10.00 |
(-34.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 09:39:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 10:42:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Butterfly Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.41 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
36.47 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.91 |
|
42.74 |
+6.27 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.83 |
(-9.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
42.94 |
+6.47 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.96 |
(-7.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
43.97 |
+7.50 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.21 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ole Westensee |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.69 |
|
47.84 |
+11.37 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.83 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikkel Stig Langløkke |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.64 |
|
49.29 |
+12.82 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.04 |
(-10.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valdemar Friis Petersen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.93 |
|
50.00 |
+13.53 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucas Rosendahl Søndergaard |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
58.24 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.32 |
(-5.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 10:20:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Butterfly Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.41 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.67 |
|
28.73 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.46 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
29.54 |
+0.81 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.77 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.64 |
|
29.98 |
+1.25 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.90 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
30.33 |
+1.60 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.30 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
|
31.78 |
+3.05 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.05 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.66 |
|
32.06 |
+3.33 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.28 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
32.71 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.71 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
33.90 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.00 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
34.50 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.07 |
(-1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luis Cayetano Alonso |
2009 |
Rødding Svømmeklub |
|
|
34.70 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.82 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
34.72 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.65 |
(-3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
35.29 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.78 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jesse Berk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.63 |
|
35.45 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.69 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
36.28 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.53 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
36.40 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.82 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Christoffer Carl Mielke Ravn |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
36.64 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.00 |
(-11.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aksel Sebelin Espegård |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
38.20 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.00 |
(+3.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kristian Lauridsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
40.41 |
+11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.21 |
(-6.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.75 |
|
41.75 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.44 |
(-12.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
August Juul Jensen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
42.15 |
+13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.04 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Omar bahij |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.77 |
|
43.80 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.66 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.58 |
|
45.36 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.09 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
47.80 |
+19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.03 |
(-5.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
56.00 |
+27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.98 |
(+4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 10:20:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Butterfly Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.41 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
27.53 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.80 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Emil F. Klicman |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
+0.65 |
|
27.57 |
+0.04 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.12 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
|
27.82 |
+0.29 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.40 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
28.05 |
+0.52 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.56 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
28.32 |
+0.79 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.30 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
28.66 |
+1.13 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.80 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathias Løth Andersen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.63 |
|
28.71 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.34 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
28.75 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.90 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
28.83 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.12 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.69 |
|
29.01 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.38 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jonas Paul Obermark |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.67 |
|
30.12 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.29 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.70 |
|
30.42 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.04 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
31.36 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.94 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
32.13 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.41 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niels Peter E. Sørensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.73 |
|
32.44 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.22 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Harm Bendtschneider |
2007 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.73 |
|
32.53 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.06 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jakob Stærmose |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.83 |
|
35.93 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.56 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 10:20:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Butterfly Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
24.41 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
|
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.48 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
25.82 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.89 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
26.04 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.72 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fabian Hennings |
2002 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.83 |
|
28.37 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.09 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.70 |
|
28.56 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.83 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
|
29.04 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.22 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
29.81 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.36 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henning Lachmann |
1992 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.78 |
|
29.95 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.19 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 10:20:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 13:31:34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Butterfly Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
24.41 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
211 |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.47 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.85 |
128 |
43.14 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.94 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.92 |
115 |
44.69 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.74 |
(+1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
112 |
45.10 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.97 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ole Westensee |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.73 |
92 |
48.12 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.84 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikkel Stig Langløkke |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.65 |
90 |
48.36 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.29 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:38:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Butterfly Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
24.41 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
|
454 |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.73 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
423 |
28.96 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.54 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
409 |
29.29 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.33 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
403 |
29.44 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.98 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
327 |
31.55 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.78 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.66 |
318 |
31.86 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.06 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:38:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Butterfly Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
24.41 |
|
|
Johannes Dietrich |
1985 |
Berlin E.V./Germany (GER |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2003 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
517 |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.53 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Emil F. Klicman |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
+0.64 |
492 |
27.55 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.57 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.69 |
489 |
27.60 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.82 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
488 |
27.62 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.05 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.63 |
458 |
28.21 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.66 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
421 |
29.02 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.32 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 17:38:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 17:38:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.88 |
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
10-01-1995 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
41.69 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.61 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
42.44 |
+0.75 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.87 |
(-9.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.93 |
|
43.89 |
+2.20 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.61 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
43.90 |
+2.21 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.87 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.90 |
|
44.02 |
+2.33 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.89 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
46.17 |
+4.48 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.68 |
(-6.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.96 |
|
46.85 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.05 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
47.38 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.07 |
(-7.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Karen Bentsen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
47.61 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.61 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Katrine Elgaard Rohde |
2012 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.76 |
|
47.64 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
47.88 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.82 |
(-0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ciro Cheetancheri |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.70 |
|
48.86 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.78 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Merle Bülow |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.99 |
|
49.33 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.42 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Julie Wennick |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
50.08 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.65 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.76 |
|
50.21 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.67 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sarah Külper Hansen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.90 |
|
50.51 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.86 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Liv Lund |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
50.89 |
+9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.28 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.82 |
|
51.05 |
+9.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.60 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.95 |
|
52.40 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.57 |
(-6.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
53.12 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.92 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.72 |
|
57.63 |
+15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.32 |
(-4.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mathea Themann |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.85 |
|
1:02.16 |
+20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.23 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rieke Friedrichs |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.00 |
|
1:05.51 |
+23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.90 |
(-8.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Naja Veisberg Christensen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej fortsat bev. |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bella Skovrup |
2012 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej fortsat bev. |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tilde Søndergaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej fortsat bev. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:01:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.88 |
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
10-01-1995 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.66 |
|
32.59 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.18 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.65 |
|
32.69 |
+0.10 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.30 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.94 |
|
34.04 |
+1.45 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.39 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
34.05 |
+1.46 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.88 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.75 |
|
34.97 |
+2.38 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.90 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
37.02 |
+4.43 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.86 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
37.31 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.96 |
(-4.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.97 |
|
37.42 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.36 |
(-3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.93 |
|
39.04 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.93 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
39.14 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.55 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
39.16 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.98 |
(-2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
39.19 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.07 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.78 |
|
39.35 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.58 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alma Schmidt |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.73 |
|
39.36 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.43 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.70 |
|
39.43 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.50 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
39.99 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.27 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.88 |
|
40.09 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.58 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Gry Skou Mortensen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
40.22 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.91 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
40.45 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.14 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Yara Wegman |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
42.43 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.18 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
42.57 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.54 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.76 |
|
42.85 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.14 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sonila Ramadani |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
43.03 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.12 |
(-5.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andrea Kiel Hansen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
43.66 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.44 |
(-5.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Gry Boysen Schmidt |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
44.05 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.82 |
(-7.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Zelda Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.94 |
|
45.00 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.10 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.96 |
|
45.22 |
+12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.84 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jolijn Burgwal |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.91 |
|
46.34 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.38 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.81 |
|
48.28 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.07 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
48.66 |
+16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.91 |
(-6.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
50.43 |
+17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Steffanie Gydesen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.94 |
|
50.50 |
+17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.63 |
(-8.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Karoline Hansen |
2009 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
52.65 |
+20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lea Knudsgaard |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.85 |
|
52.98 |
+20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.89 |
(-10.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mathilde Fellmann |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
53.60 |
+21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.26 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Nicoline Lund |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
58.92 |
+26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Thilde Tüchsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.00 |
|
59.08 |
+26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emilie Rasmussen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:02.17 |
+29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.65 |
(-9.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mia Mailyn Mohrdieck |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.83 |
|
1:03.06 |
+30.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.01 |
(+3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Katrine Mortensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
1:10.19 |
+37.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.86 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siff Weitemeyer |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:01:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.88 |
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
10-01-1995 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.72 |
|
31.79 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.28 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
32.27 |
+0.48 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.74 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
32.76 |
+0.97 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.34 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
33.18 |
+1.39 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.26 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
33.25 |
+1.46 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.61 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
|
33.30 |
+1.51 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.17 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.88 |
|
33.59 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.32 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
33.69 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.21 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.77 |
|
33.70 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.52 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karoline Hellesøe |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.66 |
|
33.94 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.34 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
|
33.97 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.53 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.77 |
|
34.01 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.49 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
34.66 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.41 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+1.13 |
|
34.69 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.61 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.93 |
|
34.70 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.41 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.63 |
|
34.94 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.37 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.87 |
|
35.07 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.17 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
35.23 |
+3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.91 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
35.81 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.34 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.79 |
|
36.57 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.32 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.83 |
|
36.58 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.57 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.68 |
|
37.12 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.97 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
37.32 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.54 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.75 |
|
37.69 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.45 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Johanne Schmidt Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.71 |
|
38.07 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.61 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Maja Germansen |
2007 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
38.57 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.46 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Gabriella L Thoustrup |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
40.03 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.78 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
40.94 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.61 |
(+2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Nicoline H. Ridings |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
|
43.00 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.19 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
43.19 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.69 |
(+2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
43.41 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.54 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
44.80 |
+13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.49 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Signe Hestbech |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.92 |
|
46.40 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.75 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:01:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
28.88 |
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
10-01-1995 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.71 |
|
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.28 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
31.55 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.45 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.76 |
|
36.26 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.71 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.71 |
|
36.79 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.81 |
(-5.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilie Egemose Gregersen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
39.35 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.09 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:01:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 11:01:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Women 1-12 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
28.88 |
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
10-01-1995 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
226 |
41.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.69 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
217 |
42.05 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.44 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
208 |
42.62 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.90 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.96 |
203 |
42.93 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.02 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.96 |
199 |
43.23 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.89 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
159 |
46.55 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.17 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:26:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Women 13-14 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
28.88 |
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
10-01-1995 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.64 |
503 |
31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.69 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.68 |
470 |
32.49 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.59 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
456 |
32.83 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.04 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
415 |
33.87 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.05 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+1.02 |
334 |
36.39 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.97 |
(+1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
327 |
36.67 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.02 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:26:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Backstroke Women 15-17 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
28.88 |
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
10-01-1995 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.70 |
533 |
31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.79 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
494 |
31.96 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.27 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
462 |
32.67 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.25 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
456 |
32.81 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.76 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
456 |
32.82 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.18 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
454 |
32.87 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.30 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:26:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 16:27:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
1:28.99 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.36 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
|
1:32.32 |
+3.33 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.55 |
(+1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Phillip Thomsen |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:39.10 |
+10.11 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.77 |
(-16.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Darius Ignat |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
1:48.98 |
+19.99 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.28 |
(-24.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
1:52.67 |
+23.68 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.79 |
|
1:55.58 |
+26.59 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.25 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
|
|
2:07.68 |
+38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.39 |
(-9.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.93 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
3 fly kicks at turning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:11:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
1:14.94 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.77 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.68 |
|
1:18.05 |
+3.11 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.40 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
1:19.95 |
+5.01 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.75 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.85 |
|
1:20.65 |
+5.71 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.48 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:23.39 |
+8.45 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.90 |
(-6.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:26.61 |
+11.67 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.20 |
(-12.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.75 |
|
1:29.10 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.50 |
(+2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.71 |
|
1:30.06 |
+15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.48 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vincent Strauchfuß |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.84 |
|
1:30.21 |
+15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.88 |
(+2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
|
1:30.79 |
+15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.21 |
(-6.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jesse Berk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.71 |
|
1:35.48 |
+20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.95 |
(-5.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
August Juul Jensen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:38.80 |
+23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.30 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:11:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
|
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.41 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.36 |
+1.44 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.65 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.88 |
+4.96 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.33 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
1:13.95 |
+6.03 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.61 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
1:14.57 |
+6.65 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.96 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
1:15.55 |
+7.63 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.18 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.68 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.54 |
(-3.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
|
1:19.87 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.80 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
1:21.89 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.48 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Harm Bendtschneider |
2007 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
1:22.15 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.75 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.73 |
|
1:23.56 |
+15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.82 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mathias Nielsen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
1:27.57 |
+19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.84 |
(+1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anders Yde |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
|
1:27.97 |
+20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.92 |
(-5.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bas Daatselaar |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.01 |
+21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.67 |
(+1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:11:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
|
1:09.50 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.57 |
(+2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:10.95 |
+1.45 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.31 |
(+3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Raphael Mennen |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
1:11.01 |
+1.51 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.36 |
(+3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.00 |
+3.50 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.63 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
1:15.27 |
+5.77 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.39 |
(+6.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:11:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 11:12:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
266 |
1:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.99 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.93 |
218 |
1:31.76 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.32 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Phillip Thomsen |
2010 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
198 |
1:34.73 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.10 |
(-4.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Darius Ignat |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
137 |
1:47.19 |
+21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.98 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
122 |
1:51.25 |
+25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.67 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.04 |
114 |
1:53.97 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.58 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 15:51:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
401 |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.94 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
393 |
1:15.45 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.05 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
358 |
1:17.80 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.95 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.85 |
353 |
1:18.19 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.65 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
294 |
1:23.07 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.39 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
273 |
1:25.17 |
+10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.61 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 15:51:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
510 |
1:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.92 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
477 |
1:10.75 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.36 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
461 |
1:11.52 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.88 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
451 |
1:12.04 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.57 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
419 |
1:13.85 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.95 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
405 |
1:14.70 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.55 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 15:51:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 100m Breaststroke Men 19-123 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
Chris Christensen |
1988 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
04-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.79 |
527 |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.27 |
(-6.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
516 |
1:08.89 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.50 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
510 |
1:09.18 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.95 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
412 |
1:14.27 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.00 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Raphael Mennen |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
2 fly kicks 25m+75m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 15:51:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 15:51:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
1:59.85 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Nakskov (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
2:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.23 |
(+3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louisa Obermark |
2002 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.79 |
|
2:13.00 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.00 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.70 |
|
2:14.05 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.42 |
(-5.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.79 |
|
2:15.29 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.43 |
(+1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
2:17.22 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.14 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
2:17.96 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.98 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.88 |
|
2:18.94 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.68 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simone Trekær Klausen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
2:20.39 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.43 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
2:20.86 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.43 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.81 |
|
2:21.31 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.51 |
(+2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mette Mathilde Johannsen |
2007 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.69 |
|
2:21.58 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.30 |
(+3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jana Porath |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.78 |
|
2:21.63 |
+11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.80 |
(+2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
2:21.70 |
+12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.63 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
2:21.90 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.68 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
|
2:23.78 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.93 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.78 |
|
2:24.18 |
+14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.31 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.64 |
|
2:26.98 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.46 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
2:27.28 |
+17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.42 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
2:28.78 |
+19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.70 |
(+6.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
2:29.92 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.36 |
(-3.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
DWK |
|
|
2:31.56 |
+21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.92 |
(-3.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Frederike Marleen Robbes |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.71 |
|
2:31.75 |
+22.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.00 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Maya K. Alstrup-Lopez |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.83 |
|
2:32.70 |
+23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.11 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
+0.70 |
|
2:33.13 |
+23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.57 |
(+5.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cecilia Dolan |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.81 |
|
2:33.76 |
+24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.21 |
(-4.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.95 |
|
2:35.37 |
+25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.99 |
(+2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
|
2:37.34 |
+27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.00 |
(+2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
2:38.64 |
+28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.81 |
(-7.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.96 |
|
2:38.96 |
+29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.85 |
(-7.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
2:40.28 |
+30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.61 |
(-4.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
DWK |
|
|
2:40.78 |
+31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.23 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johanne Schmidt Jensen |
2007 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.70 |
|
2:40.96 |
+31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.16 |
(-39.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.76 |
|
2:41.14 |
+31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.00 |
(+3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sandra Cecilie Schmidt |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
+0.80 |
|
2:41.26 |
+31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.41 |
(-14.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.96 |
|
2:41.95 |
+32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.32 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.72 |
|
2:43.44 |
+33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.00 |
(+3.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
2:43.47 |
+33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.55 |
(-12.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Kristine Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
2:46.18 |
+36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.06 |
(-4.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Gry Skou Mortensen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
2:46.98 |
+37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.80 |
(+4.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
2:49.33 |
+39.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.53 |
(-12.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ida Elsborg Gorecki |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
3:02.84 |
+53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.33 |
(-5.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Karen Bentsen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
3:02.99 |
+53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.25 |
(-21.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
3:04.80 |
+55.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
3:06.41 |
+56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.26 |
(-8.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.85 |
|
3:07.99 |
+58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.80 |
(+6.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Zelda Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
3:08.59 |
+58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.00 |
(+13.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Lea Knudsgaard |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
3:08.96 |
+59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.29 |
(-15.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.95 |
|
3:09.28 |
+59.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:39.18 |
(-29.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Annemie Stina Thielemann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.75 |
|
3:11.28 |
+1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.35 |
(-10.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Jolijn Burgwal |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.84 |
|
3:14.17 |
+1:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.80 |
(-3.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Nicoline H. Ridings |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
3:17.02 |
+1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.96 |
(+10.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Merle Bülow |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
3:23.48 |
+1:13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Andrea Kiel Hansen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.95 |
|
3:23.83 |
+1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.02 |
|
3:23.95 |
+1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:45.00 |
(-21.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mia Rehse |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
3:25.01 |
+1:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:26.52 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
+0.99 |
|
3:36.82 |
+1:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.26 |
(+7.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
3:38.73 |
+1:29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ciro Cheetancheri |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.98 |
|
3:58.29 |
+1:48.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:57.64 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Sara Jasmand Pedrosa |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
4:14.22 |
+2:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:18.45 |
(-4.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Rieke Friedrichs |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
4:23.07 |
+2:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:21.00 |
(-57.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Mathea Themann |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+1.15 |
|
4:32.45 |
+2:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.00 |
(-47.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 11:47:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 11:47:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 200m Backstroke Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
1:58.34 |
|
|
|
Ernest Fahrland |
1981 |
Berlin E.V. (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2002 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.60 |
|
2:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.73 |
(+2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
2:12.08 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.20 |
(+4.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.61 |
|
2:15.46 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.22 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
2:24.11 |
+16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.55 |
(+6.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
|
2:24.99 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.19 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.59 |
|
2:25.09 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.23 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
|
2:25.72 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.11 |
(+4.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Harald Heyde Engvad |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.65 |
|
2:26.03 |
+18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.51 |
(-13.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mathias Løth Andersen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
|
2:27.68 |
+19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.84 |
(-5.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niclas Petersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.72 |
|
2:29.19 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.42 |
(-9.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
2:30.76 |
+22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.61 |
(+7.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
|
2:31.53 |
+23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.02 |
(-15.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fabian Hennings |
2002 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.71 |
|
2:31.88 |
+24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.80 |
(+8.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
|
2:35.87 |
+28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.78 |
|
2:40.93 |
+33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.00 |
(-9.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anders Yde |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
2:47.74 |
+39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.91 |
(-27.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
2:55.68 |
+47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.48 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
|
2:56.25 |
+48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
|
2:56.38 |
+48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.08 |
(-5.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Niels Bjerrum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.73 |
|
3:02.41 |
+54.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Erik Hoffmann |
2009 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.65 |
|
3:08.13 |
+1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.00 |
(-11.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.81 |
|
3:40.45 |
+1:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(-9.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lasse Maximilian Rottmann |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.82 |
|
3:47.64 |
+1:39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.93 |
|
3:50.92 |
+1:43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.73 |
|
3:56.95 |
+1:49.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.00 |
(-53.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.73 |
|
4:23.19 |
+2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(+33.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej forts. bev. 75,125 og 1 |
|
|
|
SW 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 12:05:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 12:05:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 200m Breaststroke Women - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
2:32.10 |
|
|
|
Josephina Bartela |
1994 |
Kvik Kastrup (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
02-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
2:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.67 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
2:53.49 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.17 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
2:56.68 |
+13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.21 |
(-4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
2:59.37 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.72 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.84 |
|
2:59.80 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.58 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.64 |
|
3:02.14 |
+19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.07 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
3:03.32 |
+20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.08 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
3:03.98 |
+21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:18.04 |
(-14.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.74 |
|
3:11.55 |
+28.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.01 |
(+2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.75 |
|
3:13.36 |
+30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.96 |
(+3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.73 |
|
3:13.67 |
+30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.48 |
(-8.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
3:22.13 |
+39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.44 |
(-7.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Yara Wegman |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
3:26.49 |
+43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:39.16 |
(-12.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
3:27.02 |
+44.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.63 |
(-4.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
3:28.30 |
+45.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.84 |
|
3:30.17 |
+47.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.00 |
(+10.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Inés Mendoza |
2007 |
Kolding SK |
+0.75 |
|
3:31.78 |
+48.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.63 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.81 |
|
3:33.70 |
+50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.70 |
|
3:38.83 |
+55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.61 |
(-11.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Julie Holmgaard Hansen |
2008 |
Nord-Als Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
3:39.27 |
+56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:44.45 |
(-5.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
|
3:40.83 |
+57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Estelle Milou Joost |
2013 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
3:42.66 |
+59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:00.00 |
(-17.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
3:46.42 |
+1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:05.84 |
(-19.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sonila Ramadani |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
3:49.42 |
+1:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:30.66 |
(-41.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.90 |
|
4:17.86 |
+1:34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:23.15 |
(-5.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mia Mailyn Mohrdieck |
2010 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.82 |
|
4:31.44 |
+1:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:30.00 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ciro Cheetancheri |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+1.01 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
fl. flyben efter start |
|
|
|
SW 7.1 After the start or after each turn single butterfly kick not performed before the first breaststroke leg kick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 12:36:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 12:36:25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Men 1-13 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
22.64 |
|
|
Carsten Dehmlow |
1977 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
31.25 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.60 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
32.74 |
+1.49 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.85 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
33.09 |
+1.84 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.60 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
|
34.04 |
+2.79 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.11 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
35.37 |
+4.12 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.85 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
36.02 |
+4.77 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.95 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valdemar Friis Petersen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
38.65 |
+7.40 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.96 |
(-3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Darius Ignat |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
|
40.50 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.28 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ole Westensee |
2011 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.73 |
|
41.03 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.78 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mika Lund |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
42.65 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(-17.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
|
46.11 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.11 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mate Wolf |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.91 |
|
55.73 |
+24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leo Simpson |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
59.48 |
+28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Peer Bendtschneider |
2012 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.66 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
tyvstart |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lucas Rosendahl Søndergaard |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
+0.44 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
tyvstaart |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 12:52:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Men 14-15 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
22.64 |
|
|
Carsten Dehmlow |
1977 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
27.53 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.96 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
28.39 |
+0.86 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.98 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
|
28.65 |
+1.12 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.92 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
|
29.82 |
+2.29 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.60 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
30.06 |
+2.53 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.86 |
(-6.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aksel Sebelin Espegård |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.89 |
|
30.53 |
+3.00 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.45 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
30.64 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.62 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vincent Strauchfuß |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.75 |
|
31.49 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.25 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesse Berk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.66 |
|
31.58 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.85 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Albert Hoffmeyer |
2008 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
+0.75 |
|
31.85 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.52 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
August Juul Jensen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
33.45 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.53 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bastian Christoffersen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
|
35.03 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.09 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Omar bahij |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.81 |
|
35.53 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.35 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.84 |
|
36.36 |
+8.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.98 |
(-4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
|
36.42 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.36 |
(-1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 12:52:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Men 16-18 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
22.64 |
|
|
Carsten Dehmlow |
1977 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.70 |
|
25.67 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.60 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
|
25.95 |
+0.28 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.23 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.71 |
|
25.97 |
+0.30 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.07 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Paul Obermark |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.68 |
|
26.72 |
+1.05 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.52 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
|
26.77 |
+1.10 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.64 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niels Peter E. Sørensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.70 |
|
26.94 |
+1.27 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.75 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
27.08 |
+1.41 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.52 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
27.20 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.49 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
27.51 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.38 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
27.54 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.83 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Villiam K. Carstensen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
27.74 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.93 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.77 |
|
28.10 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.58 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tim Zuurman |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
28.16 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.58 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ebbe Sebastian Sparrewath |
2005 |
Aarhus Idrætsforening Af 1900 |
|
|
28.57 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.60 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
28.61 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.02 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.71 |
|
28.78 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.20 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Harm Bendtschneider |
2007 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.70 |
|
28.97 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.56 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bas Daatselaar |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.74 |
|
30.84 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.69 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 12:52:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Men 19-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
22.64 |
|
|
Carsten Dehmlow |
1977 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
|
|
24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.77 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
DWK |
|
|
24.20 |
+0.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.71 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
24.33 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.31 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
+0.79 |
|
24.66 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.92 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
25.37 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.65 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jan-Phillip Nietschke |
1995 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.76 |
|
25.63 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.47 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.70 |
|
25.69 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.12 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Raphael Mennen |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.67 |
|
25.86 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.19 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alex Pedrosa |
1978 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.76 |
|
27.26 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.42 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
27.45 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.48 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tobias Lemke |
1991 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.75 |
|
27.62 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.16 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henning Lachmann |
1992 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.80 |
|
28.22 |
+4.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.59 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Dirk-Johan Wyma |
2002 |
DWK |
+0.76 |
|
31.86 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.91 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 12:52:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 13:31:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Men 1-13 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
22.64 |
|
|
Carsten Dehmlow |
1977 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
269 |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.25 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
268 |
31.24 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.74 |
(-1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
233 |
32.75 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.09 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
204 |
34.22 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.04 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.82 |
178 |
35.78 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.37 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
173 |
36.15 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.02 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:20:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Men 14-15 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
22.64 |
|
|
Carsten Dehmlow |
1977 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
405 |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.53 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
368 |
28.12 |
+0.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.39 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.66 |
351 |
28.57 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.65 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
311 |
29.73 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.82 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aksel Sebelin Espegård |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.83 |
297 |
30.21 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.53 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
270 |
31.17 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.06 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:20:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Freestyle Men 16-18 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
22.64 |
|
|
Carsten Dehmlow |
1977 |
Hamburg/Germany (GER) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2004 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.59 |
506 |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.95 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.67 |
501 |
25.38 |
+0.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.97 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linus Dittloff |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
492 |
25.52 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.67 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Paul Obermark |
2005 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.66 |
435 |
26.60 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.72 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niels Peter E. Sørensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.74 |
429 |
26.73 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.94 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
419 |
26.93 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.08 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:20:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 16:20:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 1-12 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.97 |
|
1:49.48 |
|
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:50.00 |
(-2:00.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
arme ej fremført ov |
|
|
|
SW 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 13:00:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 13-14 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.08 |
(-3.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.82 |
|
1:10.94 |
+0.18 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.10 |
(-4.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.68 |
|
1:17.92 |
+7.16 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.34 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.66 |
|
1:19.21 |
+8.45 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.94 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.78 |
|
1:20.22 |
+9.46 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.73 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.83 |
|
1:21.94 |
+11.18 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.65 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.83 |
|
1:23.24 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.69 |
(-7.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
DWK |
|
|
1:23.59 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.49 |
(-5.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
+0.76 |
|
1:24.36 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
1:24.78 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.85 |
(-4.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+1.00 |
|
1:26.48 |
+15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.12 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.82 |
|
1:28.89 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.42 |
(-6.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.91 |
|
1:29.77 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.24 |
(+1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.91 |
|
1:32.84 |
+22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.98 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lotta Fee Jannusch |
2010 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
+0.75 |
|
1:36.56 |
+25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.00 |
(+2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alma Schmidt |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.77 |
|
1:36.64 |
+25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:40.82 |
+30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.25 |
(-5.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 13:00:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 15-17 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.97 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
1:08.70 |
+0.89 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.42 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.85 |
|
1:08.98 |
+1.17 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.56 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.79 |
|
1:08.99 |
+1.18 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.11 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.93 |
+3.12 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.65 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
|
1:12.22 |
+4.41 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.26 |
+4.45 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.79 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.80 |
|
1:12.89 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.28 |
+7.47 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.66 |
(+2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.92 |
|
1:16.31 |
+8.50 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.62 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.57 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.82 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.84 |
|
1:18.87 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.98 |
(+1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.84 |
|
1:19.39 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.31 |
(+4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
1:22.64 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
|
1:22.66 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.68 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alexia Stephanides |
2006 |
TSB Flensburg v. 1865 |
|
|
1:23.27 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.20 |
(+3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gabriella L Thoustrup |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
1:24.41 |
+16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.53 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.86 |
|
1:26.31 |
+18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.76 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
|
1:29.74 |
+21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.72 |
(+3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 13:00:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 18-123 år - Indledende |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.82 |
|
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.96 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
1:15.15 |
+3.24 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.91 |
(+7.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.77 |
+7.86 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.01 |
(+2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.40 |
+10.49 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.83 |
(-7.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandra Cecilie Schmidt |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
+0.88 |
|
1:42.13 |
+30.22 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.00 |
(+15.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 13:00:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 13:32:11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 1-12 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maja Kjärsgaard |
2013 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
119 |
1:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.48 |
(+1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:01:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 13-14 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.71 |
508 |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.94 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
473 |
1:10.03 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.76 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.69 |
385 |
1:15.03 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.92 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.75 |
358 |
1:16.87 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.94 |
(-5.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.66 |
346 |
1:17.72 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.21 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
303 |
1:21.25 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.22 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:01:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 15-17 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
535 |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.81 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
522 |
1:07.79 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.70 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
516 |
1:08.06 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.99 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
466 |
1:10.39 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.93 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.80 |
438 |
1:11.83 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.98 |
(+2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
419 |
1:12.93 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.22 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:01:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women 18-123 år - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
Mette Jacobsen |
1973 |
Farum (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2000 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
488 |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.15 |
(-5.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
445 |
1:11.46 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.91 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
DWK |
+0.72 |
330 |
1:18.97 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.77 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
+0.84 |
301 |
1:21.43 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.40 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandra Cecilie Schmidt |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
+0.82 |
176 |
1:37.24 |
+27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.13 |
(-4.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 16:01:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 16:01:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 200m Individual Medley Men - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
2:01.08 |
|
|
|
Jacob Carstensen |
1978 |
West Swim Esbjerg (DEN) |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-2002 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
DWK |
|
|
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.08 |
(+3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
DWK |
+0.77 |
|
2:16.63 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.98 |
(+5.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
2:17.03 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.98 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
|
2:18.25 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.15 |
(-2.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
|
2:19.61 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.55 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
2:21.83 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.11 |
(+2.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
2:22.37 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.97 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
|
2:23.25 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.61 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sebastian Emil F. Klicman |
2005 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
2:23.78 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.93 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Harald Heyde Engvad |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.67 |
|
2:24.34 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.64 |
(-13.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
2:26.54 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.38 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonathan Bos |
1998 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
|
2:26.77 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.60 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Teun Essen |
2004 |
DWK |
+0.78 |
|
2:28.74 |
+14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.83 |
(-12.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Max Sierszecki |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.68 |
|
2:28.92 |
+14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.43 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
2:29.65 |
+15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.76 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
|
2:30.19 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.10 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
|
2:31.04 |
+17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.57 |
(-5.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.66 |
|
2:32.08 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.51 |
(-13.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
2:32.55 |
+18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.77 |
(-3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
2:34.01 |
+20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.18 |
(+1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.67 |
|
2:37.01 |
+23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.63 |
(-3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.89 |
|
2:37.12 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.77 |
(-4.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
|
2:39.17 |
+25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.19 |
(-3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Niclas Petersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.74 |
|
2:40.32 |
+26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.08 |
(-9.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.86 |
|
2:43.87 |
+29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.12 |
(-6.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Luis Cayetano Alonso |
2009 |
Rødding Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
2:44.09 |
+30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.02 |
(-3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
|
2:44.63 |
+30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.09 |
(-11.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Villiam K. Carstensen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
|
2:45.27 |
+31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.10 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Mathias Nielsen |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
2:45.91 |
+31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.38 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
2:53.70 |
+39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.39 |
(-3.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Kristian Lauridsen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.71 |
|
2:54.08 |
+40.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.55 |
(-8.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
+0.68 |
|
2:55.53 |
+41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.38 |
(-12.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
2:57.36 |
+43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.17 |
(-14.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.92 |
|
3:00.60 |
+46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.70 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jakob Stærmose |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.81 |
|
3:00.80 |
+46.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.17 |
(-6.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
|
3:05.66 |
+51.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.98 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Vincent Strauchfuß |
2009 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.74 |
|
3:08.74 |
+54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.22 |
(-21.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Christoffer Carl Mielke Ravn |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
3:09.43 |
+55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.00 |
(+29.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
|
3:20.56 |
+1:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:37.08 |
(-16.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.07 |
|
3:30.44 |
+1:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:47.02 |
(-16.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Mikkel Stig Langløkke |
2010 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
3:33.51 |
+1:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:54.51 |
(-21.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Emil Ernst |
2012 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+1.08 |
|
3:47.02 |
+1:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.00 |
(-1:02.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Finn Bohlig |
2010 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
+0.73 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
asynk arme i fly |
|
|
|
SW 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
August Juul Jensen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej samt. berøring 75 m |
|
|
|
SW 8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 13:24:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 13:24:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 4x50m Frisvømning Herrer Grp. 1-2 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:35.77 |
|
|
ORKA/Litauen |
|
ORKA/Litauen |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Yeah buddies |
15 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
0899AH |
+0.69 |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
0813AB |
+0.34 |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
0815AA |
+0.44 |
27.71 |
|
|
|
|
1:22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
0923AD |
+0.24 |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
1:50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
FREM drenge |
15 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.65 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
0897AQ |
+0.65 |
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
0885AA |
+0.39 |
32.45 |
|
|
|
|
1:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
0849AF |
+0.57 |
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
1:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
0835AD |
+0.23 |
27.11 |
|
|
|
|
1:56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Horsens drenge 1 |
15 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:59.51 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
0809AL |
+0.66 |
27.79 |
|
|
|
|
27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
0805AL |
+0.49 |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
1023AJ |
+0.48 |
33.80 |
|
|
|
|
1:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
0865AI |
+0.21 |
29.92 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredericias gutter |
15 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.24 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
0837AN |
+0.70 |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
0841AN |
+0.71 |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
0955BE |
+0.52 |
30.46 |
|
|
|
|
1:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
0975AE |
|
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
2:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 3 |
13 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.16 |
+23.62 |
|
|
|
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
201100051 |
+0.80 |
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
201102007 |
+0.64 |
32.71 |
|
|
|
|
1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
201000313 |
+0.68 |
34.07 |
|
|
|
|
1:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
201100197 |
+0.53 |
35.46 |
|
|
|
|
2:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
VSK Guld |
15 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:23.41 |
+32.87 |
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
0881AJ |
+0.80 |
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
1267AK |
|
44.21 |
|
|
|
|
1:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
1151AN |
+0.12 |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
1027AO |
+0.37 |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
2:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
HSK 4 Boys |
15 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.92 |
+34.38 |
|
|
|
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
1159AF |
|
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
1185AH |
|
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
0855AS |
|
35.38 |
|
|
|
|
1:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
0833AS |
|
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
2:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
HSK 3 Boys |
25 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:55.04 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
0627AO |
+0.73 |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Bos |
1998 |
9827AU |
+0.57 |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
0903BA |
+0.65 |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
0827AN |
+0.38 |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
HSK 5 Boys |
17 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.41 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
0945BG |
+0.77 |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
0627AP |
+0.19 |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
0765AO |
+0.23 |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Lauridsen |
2008 |
0853AP |
+0.70 |
29.44 |
|
|
|
|
1:56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:28:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 4x50m Frisvømning Herrer Grp. 3-4 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:35.77 |
|
|
ORKA/Litauen |
|
ORKA/Litauen |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
DWK 1 |
24 |
DWK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
199900999 |
+0.70 |
23.74 |
|
|
|
|
23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
200100865 |
+0.34 |
23.89 |
|
|
|
|
47.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quinn Frunt |
2008 |
200800729 |
+0.62 |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
1:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
200300043 |
+0.37 |
23.62 |
|
|
|
|
1:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 2 |
26 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:40.49 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
200304601 |
|
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
200100765 |
|
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
200503015 |
|
1:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
1:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
199701045 |
|
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
1:40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 1 |
17 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:43.33 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
200700385 |
+0.77 |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
200600091 |
+0.28 |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
200600033 |
+0.39 |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
1:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
200600181 |
+0.29 |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
1:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
HSK 1 Boys |
21 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:44.50 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
0223AU |
+0.65 |
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
0535AL |
+0.46 |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
0827AQ |
+0.66 |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
1:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
0847AI |
+0.35 |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fjollegufferne |
18 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:44.96 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
0729AF |
+0.69 |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
0721AG |
+0.19 |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
51.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
0681AJ |
+0.19 |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
1:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
0537AS |
+0.49 |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
MTV |
32 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:47.66 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
Fabian Hennings |
2002 |
351395 |
+0.80 |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Lemke |
1991 |
143197 |
+0.49 |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henning Lachmann |
1992 |
170323 |
+0.48 |
28.32 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan-Phillip Nietschke |
1995 |
151531 |
+0.56 |
25.84 |
|
|
|
|
1:47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
HSK 2 Boys |
19 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:48.14 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
0493AS |
|
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
0771AN |
|
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
0749AQ |
|
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
0691AM |
|
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
1:48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
team tyndarm |
17 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:49.22 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
0669AB |
+0.68 |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
0761AG |
+0.18 |
26.94 |
|
|
|
|
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
0711AG |
+0.36 |
27.17 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
0765AM |
+0.28 |
28.74 |
|
|
|
|
1:49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Horsens herrer 1 |
18 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:50.47 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
Mathias Løth Andersen |
2007 |
0709AC |
+0.62 |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Villiam K. Carstensen |
2007 |
0721AF |
+0.34 |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
54.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
0511AM |
+0.35 |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Yde |
2007 |
0759AL |
+0.43 |
29.17 |
|
|
|
|
1:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
HSK 3 Boys |
25 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:55.04 |
+15.94 |
|
|
|
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
0627AO |
+0.73 |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Bos |
1998 |
9827AU |
+0.57 |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
0903BA |
+0.65 |
29.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
0827AN |
+0.38 |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
HSK 5 Boys |
17 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:56.41 |
+17.31 |
|
|
|
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
0945BG |
+0.77 |
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
0627AP |
+0.19 |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
0765AO |
+0.23 |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Lauridsen |
2008 |
0853AP |
+0.70 |
29.44 |
|
|
|
|
1:56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:28:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 20:55:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 4x50m Medley Damer Grp. 1-2 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:59.41 |
|
|
Kvik Kastrup |
|
Kvik Kastrup |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Horsens piger 1 |
14 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
0906BC |
+0.79 |
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
0994AG |
+0.31 |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
0984AG |
+0.30 |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
1:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
1046AQ |
+0.14 |
31.59 |
|
|
|
|
2:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 3 |
14 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.78 |
+9.52 |
|
|
|
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
200900612 |
+0.73 |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
200900070 |
|
39.92 |
|
|
|
|
1:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
201000108 |
+0.40 |
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
1:47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
201100112 |
|
40.11 |
|
|
|
|
2:27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredericia iron women |
14 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:28.97 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
0932BD |
+0.88 |
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
0936BA |
+0.37 |
42.44 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gry Skou Mortensen |
2009 |
0934BD |
+0.44 |
37.08 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
1090AH |
+0.15 |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
2:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
HSK 3 Piger |
14 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:33.03 |
+14.77 |
|
|
|
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
1174AG |
+0.76 |
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
1034AT |
+0.62 |
40.02 |
|
|
|
|
1:22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
0914BG |
+0.46 |
37.04 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
0912BG |
+0.55 |
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
2:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
FREM Piger 2 |
14 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:37.78 |
+19.52 |
|
|
|
|
Ida Elsborg Gorecki |
2010 |
1034AG |
+0.69 |
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
0980BA |
|
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
1018AB |
|
35.56 |
|
|
|
|
2:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
1072AG |
|
34.23 |
|
|
|
|
2:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Horsens Piger 2 |
13 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:39.16 |
+20.90 |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
1140AG |
+0.73 |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
1136AG |
+0.67 |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
1:28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
1076AP |
+0.32 |
34.62 |
|
|
|
|
2:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
1046AJ |
+0.53 |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
2:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Horsens piger 3 |
13 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:10.50 |
+52.24 |
|
|
|
|
Karen Bentsen |
2011 |
1102AK |
+0.82 |
49.09 |
|
|
|
|
49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merle Bülow |
2011 |
1198AJ |
+0.39 |
52.01 |
|
|
|
|
1:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lea Knudsgaard |
2010 |
1074AP |
+0.81 |
45.30 |
|
|
|
|
2:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
1138AG |
+0.57 |
44.10 |
|
|
|
|
3:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
HSK 4 Piger |
13 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:13.65 |
+55.39 |
|
|
|
|
Josefine Gydesen |
2011 |
1104AN |
+0.92 |
47.98 |
|
|
|
|
47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amalie Eriksen Kjems |
2011 |
1198AM |
+0.71 |
52.47 |
|
|
|
|
1:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lærke Kylling |
2010 |
1072AP |
+0.95 |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
2:35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
1234AL |
+0.63 |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
3:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:48:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 4x50m Medley Damer Grp. 3-4 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:59.41 |
|
|
Kvik Kastrup |
|
Kvik Kastrup |
Haderslev (DEN) |
01-10-2011 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 2 |
19 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
200700046 |
+0.77 |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
200800380 |
+0.26 |
35.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
200400072 |
+0.17 |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
1:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
200400804 |
+0.38 |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
2:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 brugte snusposer |
19 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:04.09 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
0646AN |
+0.70 |
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
0764AY |
|
35.67 |
|
|
|
|
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
0438AE |
|
29.12 |
|
|
|
|
1:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
0772AD |
|
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
2:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
DWK 1 |
26 |
DWK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.06 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
199801976 |
+0.73 |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
200401648 |
+0.63 |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
200600330 |
+0.53 |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
1:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anoeska Kraats |
1997 |
199701284 |
+0.36 |
28.60 |
|
|
|
|
2:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
HSK 1 Piger |
18 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:07.12 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
0756AQ |
+0.74 |
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
32.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
0714AX |
+0.46 |
35.12 |
|
|
|
|
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
0738AV |
+0.47 |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
1:38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
0528AH |
+0.81 |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
2:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lordens Døtre |
17 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:09.51 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
0818AA |
+0.66 |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
0836AN |
|
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
1:10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
0826AA |
+0.16 |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
1:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna E.E. Balle |
2006 |
0628AL |
+0.32 |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
2:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 1 |
16 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:14.56 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
200800682 |
+0.80 |
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
200800880 |
|
37.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
200800804 |
+0.68 |
33.78 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
200700388 |
+0.54 |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
2:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Grindsted Piger |
16 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:16.73 |
+12.71 |
|
|
|
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
0734AZ |
+0.78 |
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
0866AN |
+0.20 |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
1:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
0964BD |
+0.58 |
36.97 |
|
|
|
|
1:48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
0742AR |
+0.25 |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
2:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
DWK 2 |
18 |
DWK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:17.22 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
200603666 |
+0.66 |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
200603892 |
+0.08 |
37.35 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
200500406 |
+0.29 |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
1:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
200701286 |
-0.00 |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
2:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
DWK 3 |
15 |
DWK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.47 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
200800056 |
+0.66 |
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Myrthe Rijpma |
2008 |
200801990 |
+0.43 |
42.26 |
|
|
|
|
1:17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
200900384 |
+0.31 |
35.37 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
200900032 |
+0.15 |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
2:24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Horsens Damer 1 |
18 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:24.92 |
+20.90 |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
0764AB |
+0.82 |
35.89 |
|
|
|
|
35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
0824AB |
+0.42 |
38.49 |
|
|
|
|
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Egemose Gregersen |
2005 |
0554BD |
+0.57 |
35.47 |
|
|
|
|
1:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicoline H. Ridings |
2007 |
0796AU |
+0.63 |
35.07 |
|
|
|
|
2:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
FREM piger |
17 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:26.08 |
+22.06 |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
0746AP |
+0.76 |
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
0838AF |
|
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
1:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Damm Johansen |
2006 |
0698AQ |
|
38.18 |
|
|
|
|
1:54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maya K. Alstrup-Lopez |
2007 |
0702AQ |
|
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
2:26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
De Røde Djævle |
16 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.18 |
+23.16 |
|
|
|
|
Inés Mendoza |
2007 |
0744BA |
+0.78 |
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
0856AS |
+0.56 |
39.75 |
|
|
|
|
1:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
0896AV |
+0.63 |
36.11 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
0914AD |
+0.47 |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
2:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
HSK 2 Piger |
16 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:32.22 |
+28.20 |
|
|
|
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
0712BA |
+0.82 |
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
0710AX |
+0.49 |
38.65 |
|
|
|
|
1:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Vaupell |
2008 |
0886AR |
+0.56 |
36.45 |
|
|
|
|
1:57.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristine Hansen |
2008 |
0804AX |
+0.17 |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
2:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
VSK Gulddamerne |
16 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.06 |
+32.04 |
|
|
|
|
Anne Vesterskov Hansen |
2008 |
0898AY |
+0.74 |
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Kargo |
2008 |
0826AO |
+0.25 |
42.75 |
|
|
|
|
1:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
0752AV |
+0.35 |
38.22 |
|
|
|
|
2:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
1018AE |
+0.29 |
32.53 |
|
|
|
|
2:36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
MTV |
19 |
MTV von 1860 e.V. Heide |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:36.41 |
+32.39 |
|
|
|
|
Linea Themann |
2009 |
415357 |
+0.84 |
47.14 |
|
|
|
|
47.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beeke Petrow |
2006 |
359415 |
+0.32 |
39.90 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lara Kristin Führer |
2004 |
316280 |
+0.37 |
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merle Friedrichs |
2010 |
411896 |
+0.42 |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
2:36.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 3 |
14 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:27.78 |
+23.76 |
|
|
|
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
200900612 |
+0.73 |
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
200900070 |
|
39.92 |
|
|
|
|
1:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
201000108 |
+0.40 |
34.88 |
|
|
|
|
1:47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
201100112 |
|
40.11 |
|
|
|
|
2:27.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Øresunds vilde Søheste |
17 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
Forker |
|
|
|
Nina Griffin |
2007 |
0776AK |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Stubbe Lundsby |
2006 |
0698AJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
0664AK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
0716AH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12-11-2022 20:48:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-12 20:55:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 4x50m Medley Herrer Grp. 1-2 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:45.45 |
|
|
Elite Svøm |
|
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Yeah buddies |
15 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
398 |
|
|
2:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Billesø Beck |
2008 |
0815AA |
+0.69 |
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Kristensen |
2008 |
0813AB |
+0.35 |
33.66 |
|
|
|
|
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Møller Madsen |
2008 |
0899AH |
+0.48 |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
1:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Søe |
2009 |
0923AD |
+0.35 |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
2:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
FREM drenge |
15 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
|
323 |
|
|
2:11.26 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
Conrad Johansen |
2008 |
0897AQ |
+0.64 |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malthe Petersen |
2008 |
0885AA |
+0.46 |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
1:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
0835AD |
+0.41 |
28.38 |
|
|
|
|
1:42.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Jørgensen |
2008 |
0849AF |
+0.53 |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
2:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Horsens drenge 1 |
15 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
296 |
|
|
2:15.11 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
0809AL |
+0.69 |
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
31.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Buch |
2008 |
0805AL |
+0.26 |
36.08 |
|
|
|
|
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Gjødsbøl |
2008 |
0865AI |
+0.26 |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
1:41.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Mandrup Rosendal |
2010 |
1023AJ |
+0.36 |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
2:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredericias gutter |
15 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
270 |
|
|
2:19.42 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
Malthe Petersen |
2009 |
0955BE |
+0.70 |
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
34.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Hylle-Wiig |
2008 |
0841AN |
|
37.17 |
|
|
|
|
1:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Thomsen |
2008 |
0837AN |
|
33.30 |
|
|
|
|
1:45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berthram Byskov |
2009 |
0975AE |
|
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
2:19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
HSK 4 Boys |
15 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
225 |
|
|
2:28.01 |
+25.50 |
|
|
|
|
Oliver Lund Gotfredsen |
2008 |
0833AR |
+0.76 |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Philippsen |
2009 |
0945BG |
+0.76 |
38.05 |
|
|
|
|
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anes Ramadani |
2011 |
1185AH |
+0.81 |
46.73 |
|
|
|
|
1:58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Lauridsen |
2008 |
0853AP |
+0.19 |
29.55 |
|
|
|
|
2:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 3 |
13 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
193 |
|
|
2:35.73 |
+33.22 |
|
|
|
|
Amor Veen |
2011 |
201100197 |
+0.85 |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathijs Boersma |
2010 |
201000313 |
+0.59 |
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
1:22.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramon Vos |
2011 |
201100051 |
+0.43 |
39.82 |
|
|
|
|
2:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svenn Meffert |
2011 |
201102007 |
+0.38 |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
2:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
HSK 3 Boys |
15 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
tyvstar |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
Malthe Skovshoved |
2008 |
0827AN |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ádám Czibere |
2008 |
0827AQ |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
0847AI |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eskild Meyer |
2009 |
0903BA |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
HSK 5 Boys |
16 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
forkert |
|
|
|
SW 9.3 Incorrect medley relay stroke order i.e. not Back, Breast, Fly, Free |
|
|
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
0771AN |
+0.72 |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
0855AS |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
1159AF |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
0833AS |
-0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
VSK Guld |
15 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
afslut |
|
|
|
SW 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
|
|
Marcus Puggaard Hougaard |
2011 |
1151AN |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mads Bertelsen |
2010 |
1027AO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Wadskjær |
2008 |
0881AJ |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikkel Bertelsen |
2012 |
1267AK |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 18:22:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 4x50m Medley Herrer Grp. 3-4 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:45.45 |
|
|
Elite Svøm |
|
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
Haderslev (DEN) |
03-10-2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
DWK 1 |
24 |
DWK |
|
|
|
568 |
|
|
1:48.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niek Heethaar |
1999 |
199900999 |
+0.58 |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teun Essen |
2004 |
200403051 |
+0.63 |
32.54 |
|
|
|
|
59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bart Muselaers |
2001 |
200100865 |
+0.51 |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
1:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronis Everdingen |
2003 |
200300043 |
+0.45 |
23.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:48.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 2 |
26 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
523 |
|
|
1:51.85 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
Taco Hengstman |
2003 |
200304601 |
+0.69 |
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
29.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darryl Lubbinge |
1997 |
199701045 |
|
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Owen Peeks |
2001 |
200100765 |
+0.11 |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luc Kerpels |
2005 |
200503015 |
+0.30 |
25.66 |
|
|
|
|
1:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
HSK 1 Boys |
21 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
496 |
|
|
1:53.81 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
Kasper O. Jensen |
2007 |
0765AO |
+0.59 |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
0535AL |
|
30.40 |
|
|
|
|
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Petersen |
2002 |
0223AU |
|
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Hansen Hobolth |
2006 |
0691AM |
|
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fjollegufferne |
17 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
495 |
|
|
1:53.88 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
Theodor Nytoft Bergmann |
2007 |
0721AG |
+0.53 |
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Johannes Dahl |
2006 |
0669AB |
+0.18 |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maximillian Udar |
2006 |
0681AJ |
+0.23 |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
1:28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
0729AF |
+0.41 |
25.78 |
|
|
|
|
1:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 1 |
17 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
482 |
|
|
1:54.92 |
+6.14 |
|
|
|
|
Tiamo Veen |
2006 |
200600033 |
+0.57 |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordey Thole |
2007 |
200700385 |
+0.36 |
33.07 |
|
|
|
|
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben Westerneng |
2006 |
200600091 |
+0.22 |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
1:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivier Wilbers |
2006 |
200600181 |
+0.26 |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
1:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
HSK 2 Boys |
25 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
393 |
|
|
2:03.03 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Bokor |
2006 |
0627AP |
+0.70 |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
0627AO |
|
33.45 |
|
|
|
|
1:06.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Bos |
1998 |
9827AU |
|
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
1:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Hornsá |
2004 |
0493AS |
|
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
2:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
team tyndarm |
18 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
386 |
|
|
2:03.75 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
August Bülow Sandersen |
2007 |
0761AG |
+0.71 |
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Mindegaard |
2007 |
0711AG |
+0.11 |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Reyneke |
2005 |
0537AS |
+0.35 |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
1:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Robinson |
2007 |
0765AM |
+0.07 |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
2:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Horsens herrer 1 |
18 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
360 |
|
|
2:06.63 |
+17.85 |
|
|
|
|
Mathias Løth Andersen |
2007 |
0709AC |
+0.62 |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mathias Nielsen |
2007 |
0767AK |
+0.40 |
37.89 |
|
|
|
|
1:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
0511AM |
+0.23 |
30.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Villiam K. Carstensen |
2007 |
0721AF |
+0.29 |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
2:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
HSK 5 Boys |
16 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
forkert |
|
|
|
SW 9.3 Incorrect medley relay stroke order i.e. not Back, Breast, Fly, Free |
|
|
|
Otto Milther |
2007 |
0771AN |
+0.72 |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Enevoldsen |
2008 |
0855AS |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Skovshoved |
2011 |
1159AF |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Hansen |
2008 |
0833AS |
-0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 18:22:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 18:40:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 4x50m Frisvømning Damer Grp. 1-2 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:48.29 |
|
|
HSK Damer 1 |
|
Haderslev Svømmeklub |
Haderslev (DEN) |
16-11-2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
Horsens piger 1 |
14 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
2:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
0984AG |
+0.75 |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
0994AG |
+0.28 |
31.48 |
|
|
|
|
1:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
0906BC |
+0.46 |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
1:32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Bang |
2010 |
1046AQ |
+0.36 |
31.87 |
|
|
|
|
2:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 3 |
14 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
349 |
|
|
2:11.37 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
200900070 |
+0.73 |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+0.73 |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
201000108 |
+0.44 |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+0.44 |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
201100112 |
|
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
200900612 |
+0.47 |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
2:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+0.47 |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
2:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredericia iron women |
14 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
343 |
|
|
2:12.08 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
Freja Kawa |
2010 |
1090AH |
+0.87 |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gry Skou Mortensen |
2009 |
0934BD |
+0.56 |
32.79 |
|
|
|
|
1:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
0932BD |
+0.33 |
34.18 |
|
|
|
|
1:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Trolle Pedersen |
2009 |
0936BA |
+0.49 |
33.53 |
|
|
|
|
2:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
HSK 3 Piger |
14 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
312 |
|
|
2:16.27 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
Amalie Øgendahl |
2010 |
1034AT |
+0.78 |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thea Hansen |
2009 |
0914BG |
+0.60 |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
1:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
0912BG |
+0.55 |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mira Kaehne Poulsen |
2011 |
1174AG |
+0.58 |
36.59 |
|
|
|
|
2:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Horsens Piger 2 |
13 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
283 |
|
|
2:20.82 |
+16.66 |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Gode Agersbæk |
2011 |
1140AG |
+0.77 |
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia-Elena Plaesu |
2010 |
1076AP |
+0.11 |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
1:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malou Bach Jensen |
2010 |
1046AJ |
+0.53 |
36.48 |
|
|
|
|
1:43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arianna Sørensen |
2011 |
1136AG |
+0.70 |
37.45 |
|
|
|
|
2:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Horsens piger 3 |
13 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
177 |
|
|
2:44.74 |
+40.58 |
|
|
|
|
Merle Bülow |
2011 |
1198AJ |
+0.80 |
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Bentsen |
2011 |
1102AK |
+0.47 |
38.33 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lea Knudsgaard |
2010 |
1074AP |
+0.10 |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
1:57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Damgaard |
2011 |
1138AG |
+0.75 |
47.04 |
|
|
|
|
2:44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
HSK 4 Piger |
14 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
149 |
|
|
2:54.25 |
+50.09 |
|
|
|
|
Bella Skovrup |
2012 |
1276AJ |
+0.84 |
47.48 |
|
|
|
|
47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Wennick |
2011 |
1106AN |
+0.78 |
40.48 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Lund |
2011 |
1172AN |
+0.61 |
42.00 |
|
|
|
|
2:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffanie Gydesen |
2009 |
0908BK |
+0.78 |
44.29 |
|
|
|
|
2:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
HSK 5 Piger |
15 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
201 |
|
|
2:37.67 |
+33.51 |
|
|
|
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
1234AL |
+0.75 |
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
1166AL |
+0.45 |
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
0808AY |
+0.71 |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
1102AN |
+0.59 |
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FREM Piger 2 |
14 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
tyvstar |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
|
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
1018AB |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
1072AG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
1184AB |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
0944AF |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 18:42:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 4x50m Frisvømning Damer Grp. 3-4 - Final |
|
SydCup |
1:48.29 |
|
|
HSK Damer 1 |
|
Haderslev Svømmeklub |
Haderslev (DEN) |
16-11-2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
|
|
|
FINA |
|
|
Time |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 2 |
19 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
563 |
|
|
1:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
200400072 |
|
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dachen Haaijer |
2008 |
200800380 |
|
27.93 |
|
|
|
|
56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
200700046 |
|
27.61 |
|
|
|
|
1:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominique Dingshoff |
2004 |
200400804 |
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
|
1:51.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
DWK 1 |
25 |
DWK |
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
1:55.50 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
Inge Koekoek |
2004 |
200401648 |
+0.79 |
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marieke Koekoek |
2006 |
200600330 |
+0.40 |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senna Levering |
2006 |
200603892 |
+0.16 |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
199801976 |
+0.30 |
28.23 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
HSK 1 Piger |
18 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
509 |
|
|
1:55.79 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
Anja Kisielewicz |
2007 |
0714AX |
+0.73 |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
0528AH |
+0.65 |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sille Holm-Nissen |
2007 |
0738AV |
+0.62 |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
1:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
0756AQ |
+0.22 |
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 brugte snusposer |
17 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
505 |
|
|
1:56.12 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
0772AD |
+0.81 |
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
0664AK |
+0.33 |
29.68 |
|
|
|
|
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
0646AN |
+0.36 |
28.93 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Bagger Kjær |
2007 |
0764AY |
+0.20 |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
1:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 1 |
16 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
1:59.57 |
+7.60 |
|
|
|
|
Emiliia Pyzhyk |
2009 |
453235 |
+0.74 |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delia Nainzadeh |
2007 |
380883 |
+0.46 |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lene Thielemann |
2009 |
391292 |
+0.24 |
31.39 |
|
|
|
|
1:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Wroblewski |
2008 |
380886 |
+0.47 |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 1 |
16 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
462 |
|
|
1:59.61 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
200700388 |
+0.79 |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
200800804 |
+0.34 |
29.42 |
|
|
|
|
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esmee Tuuk |
2008 |
200800682 |
+0.62 |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
1:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isa Kerpels |
2008 |
200800880 |
+0.07 |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
1:59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lordens Døtre |
16 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
457 |
|
|
2:00.02 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
0818AA |
+0.69 |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Raahauge |
2008 |
0826AA |
+0.32 |
29.75 |
|
|
|
|
59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Klug Christensen |
2008 |
0836AN |
+0.49 |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
1:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
0716AH |
+0.42 |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
2:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Horsens Damer 1 |
18 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
456 |
|
|
2:00.11 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Lyse Søe |
2007 |
0764AB |
|
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sille Augustesen |
2008 |
0824AB |
|
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Egemose Gregersen |
2005 |
0554BD |
|
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
1:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simone Trekær Klausen |
2007 |
0764AC |
|
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
2:00.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Grindsted Piger |
16 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
|
|
|
413 |
|
|
2:04.20 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
Maria Møberg Nielsen |
2007 |
0742AR |
+0.75 |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilie Nielsen |
2009 |
0964BD |
+0.50 |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Sørensen |
2008 |
0866AN |
+0.12 |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
1:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
0734AZ |
+0.38 |
30.05 |
|
|
|
|
2:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
DWK 2 |
18 |
DWK |
|
|
|
412 |
|
|
2:04.23 |
+12.26 |
|
|
|
|
Hanna Minderaa |
2005 |
200500406 |
+0.73 |
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jinte Ginkel |
2007 |
200701286 |
+0.19 |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
200603666 |
+0.37 |
32.38 |
|
|
|
|
1:34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karlijn Siderius |
2009 |
200900032 |
+0.09 |
29.74 |
|
|
|
|
2:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
FREM piger |
18 |
Frem Odense |
|
|
|
382 |
|
|
2:07.39 |
+15.42 |
|
|
|
|
Maya K. Alstrup-Lopez |
2007 |
0702AQ |
|
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Cecilie Schmidt |
2005 |
0552BD |
|
33.64 |
|
|
|
|
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
0838AF |
|
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
1:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
0768AG |
|
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
2:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
HSK 2 Piger |
16 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
358 |
|
|
2:10.18 |
+18.21 |
|
|
|
|
Anna Vaupell |
2008 |
0886AR |
+0.91 |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silje Lunderskov |
2007 |
0710AX |
+0.68 |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristine Hansen |
2008 |
0804AX |
+0.15 |
32.48 |
|
|
|
|
1:35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Bahnsen |
2007 |
0712BA |
+0.39 |
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
2:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
DWK 3 |
15 |
DWK |
|
|
|
356 |
|
|
2:10.47 |
+18.50 |
|
|
|
|
Tess Jansen |
2009 |
200901660 |
+0.78 |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
200900384 |
+0.40 |
32.35 |
|
|
|
|
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fenne Vogt |
2009 |
200901656 |
+0.42 |
33.86 |
|
|
|
|
1:39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
200800056 |
+0.30 |
31.10 |
|
|
|
|
2:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
De Røde Djævle |
16 |
Kolding SK |
|
|
|
330 |
|
|
2:13.77 |
+21.80 |
|
|
|
|
Inés Mendoza |
2007 |
0744BA |
+0.77 |
34.32 |
|
|
|
|
34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
0896AV |
+0.50 |
33.35 |
|
|
|
|
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
0904BC |
+0.58 |
33.11 |
|
|
|
|
1:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
0856AS |
+0.53 |
32.99 |
|
|
|
|
2:13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
VSK Gulddamerne |
16 |
Vejen Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
251 |
|
|
2:26.56 |
+34.59 |
|
|
|
|
Liv Veisberg Christensen |
2010 |
1018AT |
|
43.85 |
|
|
|
|
43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freya Kofoed Lökkegaard |
2007 |
0732BB |
|
38.32 |
|
|
|
|
1:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Udbye |
2010 |
1018AE |
|
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karoline Poder Kristensen |
2007 |
0752AV |
|
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
2:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
HSK 5 Piger |
15 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
201 |
|
|
2:37.67 |
+45.70 |
|
|
|
|
Nina Hansen |
2012 |
1234AL |
+0.75 |
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Bøgen Andersen |
2011 |
1166AL |
+0.45 |
43.91 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Friis Petersen |
2008 |
0808AY |
+0.71 |
35.58 |
|
|
|
|
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Syencha |
2011 |
1102AN |
+0.59 |
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
ZPC Hoogeveen 3 |
14 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
|
|
|
349 |
|
|
2:11.37 |
+19.40 |
|
|
|
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
200900070 |
+0.73 |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+0.73 |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Femke Horst |
2010 |
201000108 |
+0.44 |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+0.44 |
32.31 |
|
|
|
|
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
201100112 |
|
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40.43 |
|
|
|
|
1:42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
200900612 |
+0.47 |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
2:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+0.47 |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
2:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 13-11-2022 18:42:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-13 18:42:39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|