Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men Ml .dečki 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
23.50 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
12/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
26.10 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Žiga Koroš |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
201 |
34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enis Bašić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
182 |
35.51 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rene Markov |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
181 |
35.59 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
168 |
36.53 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gal Topolnik |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
151 |
37.78 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lan Šentjurc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
150 |
37.87 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
150 |
37.90 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nal Kobovc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
135 |
39.26 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Edin Ajšić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
128 |
39.98 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anže Kos |
2014 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
88 |
45.27 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nej Kobovc |
2014 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
69 |
49.04 |
+14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jadran Lojen Modrijan |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:07:18 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men Dečki 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
23.50 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
12/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
26.10 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
345 |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jani Regvat |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
333 |
29.06 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Žan Luka Vušnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
326 |
29.28 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Omar Mustafić |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
298 |
30.17 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
296 |
30.22 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Grega Navodnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
289 |
30.46 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nik Vrabl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
289 |
30.47 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Domen Lamot |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
287 |
30.56 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskar Priteržnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
281 |
30.75 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Brin Lorger |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
276 |
30.96 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matt Koračin |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
252 |
31.88 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nino Gorišek |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
236 |
32.60 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alexander Paternoster |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
234 |
32.70 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noa Fricelj |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
213 |
33.71 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nils Thorsten Cafuta |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
144 |
38.43 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tristan Majcenovič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
107 |
42.46 |
+13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ožbej Smrečnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:07:18 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 50m Freestyle Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
23.50 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
12/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
26.10 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
461 |
26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:07:18 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 09:07:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 50m Freestyle Women Ml. deklice 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
26.58 |
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
27.77 |
|
|
Ula Rožič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
268 |
35.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
257 |
36.04 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ria Rebec |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
208 |
38.68 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Gradin |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
198 |
39.30 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gaja Kotnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
195 |
39.52 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Klara Blatnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
181 |
40.52 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
175 |
40.95 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vanesa Godec |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
149 |
43.18 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neža Golob |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
149 |
43.22 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hana Žigon |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
99 |
49.46 |
+13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:14:48 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 50m Freestyle Women Deklice 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
26.58 |
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
27.77 |
|
|
Ula Rožič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
431 |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Špela Liponik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
293 |
34.49 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
282 |
34.93 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
277 |
35.17 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pika Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
270 |
35.44 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
270 |
35.45 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tjaša Horvat |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
267 |
35.58 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Urška Krajnc |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
215 |
38.25 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lea Pljava |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
213 |
38.36 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Asja Trumić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
186 |
40.12 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lana Gabor |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
146 |
43.52 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Špela Bosiljevac |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
129 |
45.36 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikolina Milijaš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:14:48 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 09:14:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Men Ml .dečki 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
1:04.77 |
|
|
|
Dejan Šteharnik |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
184 |
1:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enis Bašić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
175 |
1:38.80 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Žiga Koroš |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
165 |
1:40.80 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
140 |
1:46.36 |
+9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nal Kobovc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
131 |
1:48.90 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rene Markov |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
116 |
1:53.44 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edin Ajšić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
109 |
1:55.55 |
+18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gal Topolnik |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
93 |
2:01.81 |
+24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anže Kos |
2014 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
91 |
2:02.71 |
+25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lan Šentjurc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
89 |
2:03.63 |
+26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nej Kobovc |
2014 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
88 |
2:04.17 |
+26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jadran Lojen Modrijan |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:25:06 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Men Dečki 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
1:04.77 |
|
|
|
Dejan Šteharnik |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
309 |
1:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Paternoster |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
276 |
1:24.96 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jani Regvat |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
266 |
1:26.02 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=4 |
|
Oskar Priteržnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
258 |
1:26.86 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=4 |
|
Matt Koračin |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
258 |
1:26.86 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
246 |
1:28.24 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Žan Luka Vušnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
244 |
1:28.54 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Brin Lorger |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
244 |
1:28.55 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nino Gorišek |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
234 |
1:29.79 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nik Vrabl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
190 |
1:36.17 |
+14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noa Fricelj |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
131 |
1:48.90 |
+27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nils Thorsten Cafuta |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
101 |
1:58.74 |
+36.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:25:06 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 100m Breaststroke Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
1:04.77 |
|
|
|
Dejan Šteharnik |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
477 |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:25:06 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 09:25:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Women Ml. deklice 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
1:10.82 |
|
|
|
Sara Mihalič |
2004 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/16/2017 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:16.81 |
|
|
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/6/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
261 |
1:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vanesa Godec |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
170 |
1:52.53 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
170 |
1:52.54 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Gradin |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
160 |
1:54.73 |
+17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hana Žigon |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
153 |
1:56.48 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Klara Blatnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
143 |
1:59.00 |
+21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Neža Golob |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
135 |
2:01.48 |
+23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:38:36 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Women Deklice 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
1:10.82 |
|
|
|
Sara Mihalič |
2004 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/16/2017 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:16.81 |
|
|
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/6/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Špela Liponik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
305 |
1:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
264 |
1:37.19 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tjaša Horvat |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
260 |
1:37.60 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
240 |
1:40.30 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lea Pljava |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
220 |
1:43.24 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Urška Krajnc |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
172 |
1:51.97 |
+19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Špela Bosiljevac |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
142 |
1:59.44 |
+26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lana Gabor |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
128 |
2:03.60 |
+31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Asja Trumić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikolina Milijaš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:38:36 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 10:42:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Ml .dečki 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Kadeti |
2:01.53 |
|
|
|
Vito Vodenik |
1998 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
1/24/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:19.44 |
|
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
203 |
2:59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Žiga Koroš |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
191 |
3:03.20 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enis Bašić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
147 |
3:19.92 |
+20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nal Kobovc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
121 |
3:33.14 |
+33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Edin Ajšić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
118 |
3:34.79 |
+35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jadran Lojen Modrijan |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:49:06 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men Dečki 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
Kadeti |
2:01.53 |
|
|
|
Vito Vodenik |
1998 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
1/24/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:19.44 |
|
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jani Regvat |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
341 |
2:31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Grega Navodnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
291 |
2:39.26 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Žan Luka Vušnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
284 |
2:40.52 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Domen Lamot |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
280 |
2:41.45 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Omar Mustafić |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
218 |
2:55.43 |
+24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Noa Fricelj |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
165 |
3:12.50 |
+41.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ožbej Smrečnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 10.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:49:06 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
Kadeti |
2:01.53 |
|
|
|
Vito Vodenik |
1998 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
1/24/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:19.44 |
|
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
468 |
2:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 9:49:06 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 09:49:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Women Ml. deklice 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
2:13.56 |
|
|
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
Ira Kavčič Jogan |
2004 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/22/2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
224 |
3:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
207 |
3:20.92 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ria Rebec |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
181 |
3:30.08 |
+14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gaja Kotnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
151 |
3:42.90 |
+27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
131 |
3:53.98 |
+38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:01:42 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Women Deklice 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
2:13.56 |
|
|
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
Ira Kavčič Jogan |
2004 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/22/2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
407 |
2:40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
341 |
2:50.15 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
315 |
2:54.72 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
244 |
3:10.34 |
+29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Špela Liponik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
229 |
3:14.16 |
+33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pika Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
211 |
3:19.69 |
+39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lea Pljava |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
193 |
3:25.80 |
+45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Asja Trumić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
187 |
3:27.69 |
+47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikolina Milijaš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:01:42 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 10:01:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Men Ml .dečki 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Kadeti |
55.80 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
12/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Žiga Koroš |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
140 |
1:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
103 |
1:41.73 |
+9.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nal Kobovc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
101 |
1:42.36 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:08:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Men Dečki 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
Kadeti |
55.80 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
12/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Žan Luka Vušnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
303 |
1:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
279 |
1:13.11 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
219 |
1:19.24 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Grega Navodnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
191 |
1:22.89 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Domen Lamot |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:08:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
Kadeti |
55.80 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
12/19/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
419 |
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:08:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 10:08:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Butterfly Women Ml. deklice 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
Anja Klinar |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
11/10/2001 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/14/2008 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
129 |
1:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
82 |
2:05.56 |
+17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:12:46 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Butterfly Women Deklice 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
Anja Klinar |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
11/10/2001 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/14/2008 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
336 |
1:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
202 |
1:33.03 |
+14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:12:46 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 10:12:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men Ml .dečki 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
1:52.54 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/11/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:04.61 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/21/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
211 |
2:46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Žiga Koroš |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
203 |
2:48.83 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enis Bašić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
2:55.27 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nal Kobovc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
131 |
3:15.44 |
+28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lan Šentjurc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
128 |
3:16.83 |
+29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gal Topolnik |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
109 |
3:27.76 |
+40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edin Ajšić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
102 |
3:32.29 |
+45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
David Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
84 |
3:46.02 |
+59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jadran Lojen Modrijan |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:31:54 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men Dečki 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
1:52.54 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/11/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:04.61 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/21/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
371 |
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jani Regvat |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
356 |
2:20.16 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
331 |
2:23.58 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Grega Navodnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
327 |
2:24.12 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Priteržnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
300 |
2:28.41 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nik Vrabl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
281 |
2:31.62 |
+13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ožbej Smrečnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
270 |
2:33.68 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Brin Lorger |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
264 |
2:34.78 |
+16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Domen Lamot |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
261 |
2:35.37 |
+17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Omar Mustafić |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
236 |
2:40.75 |
+22.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nino Gorišek |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
217 |
2:45.34 |
+27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matt Koračin |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
190 |
2:52.69 |
+34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noa Fricelj |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
144 |
3:09.19 |
+51.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:31:54 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Freestyle Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
1:52.54 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/11/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
2:04.61 |
|
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/21/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
457 |
2:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:31:54 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 10:31:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women Ml. deklice 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
2:02.55 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
2:13.16 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/18/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
254 |
2:54.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
214 |
3:04.49 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Gradin |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
176 |
3:16.69 |
+22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ria Rebec |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
172 |
3:18.21 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gaja Kotnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
148 |
3:28.48 |
+34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
147 |
3:28.94 |
+34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Klara Blatnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
145 |
3:30.11 |
+35.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Neža Golob |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
144 |
3:30.41 |
+36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:47:34 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women Deklice 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
2:02.55 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
2:13.16 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Celje (SLO) |
11/18/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
425 |
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
303 |
2:44.30 |
+17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
275 |
2:49.63 |
+22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
265 |
2:51.80 |
+24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tjaša Horvat |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
229 |
3:00.48 |
+33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
225 |
3:01.40 |
+34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pika Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
202 |
3:08.01 |
+41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Urška Krajnc |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
182 |
3:14.54 |
+47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lea Pljava |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
155 |
3:25.14 |
+58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lana Gabor |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
126 |
3:39.89 |
+1:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikolina Milijaš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:47:34 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 10:47:36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|