Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning VV
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points no lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup (VV) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:22 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 459 | 35.31 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Alenka Crustewitz | 1997 | 408 | 36.72 | ||||||
Sv Handwerk Leipzig | ||||||||||
3 | Erica Sjöholm | 1997 | 395 | 37.12 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Anna-Rebecca Krone | 1997 | 378 | 37.66 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Kösser | 1997 | 357 | 38.40 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
6 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 340 | 39.02 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Tiffany Panzer | 1997 | 323 | 39.71 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Emilie Eskildsen | 1997 | 315 | 40.04 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Katrine Larsen | 1997 | 304 | 40.49 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Josefine Mayer | 1997 | 298 | 40.77 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Rebecka Bergström | 1997 | 298 | 40.78 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
12 | Claudia Zimmermann | 1997 | 294 | 40.98 | OD1 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Katja Reichert | 1997 | 290 | 41.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 287 | 41.30 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 283 | 41.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Amanda Miljevic | 1997 | 274 | 41.96 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Celine Oertelt | 1997 | 271 | 42.07 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
18 | Elisabeth Sittner | 1997 | 269 | 42.22 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
19 | Claudia Radtke | 1997 | 268 | 42.27 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
20 | Sarah Timmann | 1997 | 267 | 42.30 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
21 | Jasmin Bornkessel | 1997 | 267 | 42.32 | ||||||
Hsg Th Leipzig | ||||||||||
22 | Maria Simon | 1997 | 264 | 42.45 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
23 | Annika Löschke | 1997 | 263 | 42.51 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
24 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 263 | 42.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Hannah Wahle | 1997 | 262 | 42.55 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Amalie Hansen | 1997 | 260 | 42.68 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Sally Lindner | 1997 | 259 | 42.75 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Michaela Ebert | 1997 | 255 | 42.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Sarah Krys | 1997 | 254 | 43.04 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
30 | Katarina Vogel | 1997 | 253 | 43.07 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
31 | Olivia Schulze | 1997 | 251 | 43.20 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 250 | 43.24 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
33 | Anja Hansen | 1997 | 250 | 43.25 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
33 | Vanessa Petzoldt | 1997 | 250 | 43.25 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
35 | Cathlin Kvist | 1997 | 249 | 43.30 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Sarah Girrleit | 1997 | 244 | 43.60 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
37 | Siham Saud | 1997 | 241 | 43.78 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
37 | Charlotte Wefels | 1997 | 241 | 43.78 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
39 | Anneke Jensch | 1997 | 240 | 43.81 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
40 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 237 | 44.01 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Carina Hansen | 1997 | 236 | 44.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Michelle Wolf | 1997 | 235 | 44.12 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Nadia Holm | 1997 | 227 | 44.65 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
43 | Friederike Sophie Lübbert | 1997 | 227 | 44.65 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
45 | Leevke Petersen | 1997 | 225 | 44.80 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
46 | Jonna Nordström | 1997 | 221 | 45.04 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
47 | Kristine Hammerum | 1997 | 221 | 45.07 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
48 | Bianca Witt | 1997 | 219 | 45.16 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
49 | Alice Jansson | 1997 | 219 | 45.18 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Lara Coalo | 1997 | 217 | 45.34 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
51 | Natalie Larsson | 1997 | 213 | 45.60 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Fanny Drake Bruseth | 1997 | 209 | 45.89 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
53 | Camilla Matthisen | 1997 | 207 | 46.02 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Sara Fogh Myrup | 1997 | 207 | 46.08 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub SIG | ||||||||||
55 | Annika Maciag | 1997 | 205 | 46.21 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
56 | Melina Kord | 1997 | 204 | 46.25 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
57 | Kristina Delff Andersen | 1997 | 202 | 46.44 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
57 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 202 | 46.44 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
59 | Augusta Andersson | 1997 | 199 | 46.64 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
60 | Vivien Reichelt | 1997 | 197 | 46.81 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
61 | Lovisa Styrenius | 1997 | 197 | 46.83 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
62 | Saranda Berisha | 1997 | 196 | 46.89 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
63 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 193 | 47.12 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
64 | Matilda Sandberg | 1997 | 192 | 47.18 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
65 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 191 | 47.27 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
66 | Luise Herrmann | 1997 | 190 | 47.36 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
67 | Ebba Persson | 1997 | 188 | 47.55 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
68 | Sabrina Brzezinski | 1997 | 182 | 48.08 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
69 | Luise Brinster | 1997 | 180 | 48.25 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
70 | Vanessa Cassandra Schuste | 1997 | 179 | 48.29 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
71 | Caroline Oxholm | 1997 | 175 | 48.70 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub SIG | ||||||||||
72 | Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | 174 | 48.80 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
73 | Amelie Hoffrén | 1997 | 170 | 49.22 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
74 | Louise Vangstrup | 1997 | 158 | 50.42 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub SIG | ||||||||||
75 | Lucia Neumann | 1997 | 155 | 50.66 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
76 | Janette Nowak | 1997 | 154 | 50.86 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
77 | Klara Andersson | 1997 | 146 | 51.78 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
78 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 139 | 52.58 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
79 | Johanna Johnsson | 1997 | 135 | 53.15 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
80 | Sofia Barnesjö | 1997 | 129 | 53.90 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
81 | Linnea Lundqvist | 1997 | 115 | 55.99 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
82 | Pernille Aaberg | 1997 | 107 | 57.34 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
83 | Dorotea Jonason | 1997 | 89 | 1:00.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
84 | Maj Falk Mikkelsen | 1997 | 82 | 1:02.68 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
85 | Caroline Højbjerg Nielsen | 1997 | 64 | 1:08.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Elin Johnsson | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Alice Krysén | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Kuschicke | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
- | Derya Altmisdört | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Felicia Björnqvist | 1997 | DSQ | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Stine Thonesen | 1997 | DSQ | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anna Tauschel | 1998 | 336 | 39.19 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Lucie Arlet | 1998 | 322 | 39.73 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Laura Riedemann | 1998 | 310 | 40.27 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Nele Dittrich | 1998 | 294 | 40.98 | OD2 | |||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 286 | 41.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 274 | 41.96 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Meyer | 1998 | 266 | 42.33 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Celine Bokalarsky | 1998 | 262 | 42.55 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
9 | Eva Köckritz | 1998 | 258 | 42.80 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
10 | Samantha Engelhardt | 1998 | 238 | 43.95 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Ada Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1998 | 237 | 44.04 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Henriette Hemmingsen | 1998 | 236 | 44.05 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Ricarda Seeger | 1998 | 215 | 45.46 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
14 | Franziska Lieske | 1998 | 215 | 45.47 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Nora Flehmig | 1998 | 215 | 45.50 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
16 | Jasmin Koefod Jacobsen | 1998 | 214 | 45.54 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 207 | 46.08 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 | ||||||||||
18 | Katharina Arlt | 1998 | 203 | 46.35 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
19 | Mathilde Zaggai | 1998 | 202 | 46.39 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
20 | Alice Edfast | 1998 | 201 | 46.47 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Charlotta Schwarz | 1998 | 197 | 46.81 | ||||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 193 | 47.11 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Isabel Mass | 1998 | 192 | 47.20 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
24 | Mariann Wuchold | 1998 | 190 | 47.41 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
25 | Anna Melech | 1998 | 180 | 48.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Alberte Sara Cornelius | 1998 | 177 | 48.55 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
27 | Claudia Buck | 1998 | 176 | 48.59 | ||||||
de Schelde | ||||||||||
28 | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | 174 | 48.82 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Hannah Bauer | 1998 | 173 | 48.87 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
30 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 171 | 49.03 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Johanna Walz | 1998 | 167 | 49.46 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
32 | Kristin Blach Petersen | 1998 | 166 | 49.54 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub SIG | ||||||||||
32 | Natalie Løwe Legin | 1998 | 166 | 49.54 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
34 | Hanna Jönsson | 1998 | 163 | 49.90 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Veronica Ljung | 1998 | 157 | 50.48 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 155 | 50.74 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
37 | Marie Louise L. Petersen | 1998 | 155 | 50.76 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
38 | Anja Große | 1998 | 152 | 51.00 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
39 | Lina Schaarschmidt | 1998 | 152 | 51.06 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
40 | Laura von Holdt | 1998 | 152 | 51.08 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
41 | Luisa Pipgras | 1998 | 148 | 51.53 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
42 | Lisa Blum | 1998 | 141 | 52.28 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
43 | Charlot-Sophie Allner | 1998 | 134 | 53.19 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
44 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 127 | 54.23 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
45 | Wiebke Dethloff | 1998 | 123 | 54.72 | ||||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
46 | Alicia Ahlers | 1998 | 111 | 56.69 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
47 | Ella Turin | 1998 | 110 | 56.85 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
48 | Marie Elisabeth Rudolph | 1998 | 107 | 57.38 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
49 | Cecilie Andreassen | 1998 | 80 | 1:03.23 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
50 | Lonneke Roo | 1998 | 73 | 1:05.13 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
- | Frauke Striegler | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Elzelingen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Line Ludvigsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Asta Therese Jepsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Isa Ven | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
- | Emily Krontoft | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Maia Stripp | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Sandra Danielsen | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Melanie Bøger | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Kaja Kristin Fünderich | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Josephine Wihlborg | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Romy Nahrstedt | 1998 | DSQ | |||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julia Becker | 1999 | 298 | 40.80 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 248 | 43.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 215 | 45.50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 210 | 45.81 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Ahrens | 1999 | 190 | 47.36 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Annie Brinkeback | 1999 | 187 | 47.62 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Brenn | 1999 | 187 | 47.64 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
8 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 186 | 47.69 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Anouk Gerrits | 1999 | 183 | 48.01 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
10 | Elaine Haberer | 1999 | 181 | 48.12 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 167 | 49.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Louise Frandsen | 1999 | 162 | 49.97 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 161 | 50.05 | ||||||
Tsv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Esra Reehorst | 2000 | 152 | 51.09 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
15 | Carolin Rissel | 1999 | 150 | 51.31 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Sophie-Luise Salomon | 1999 | 149 | 51.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Julie Kepp Jensen | 2000 | 148 | 51.44 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
18 | Anouk Os | 1999 | 139 | 52.58 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
19 | Linnéa Sjödahl | 2000 | 135 | 53.09 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | My Weitling | 2000 | 109 | 56.95 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
21 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 105 | 57.83 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Naomi Knetemann | 2000 | 104 | 58.01 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
23 | Malena Deppe | 1999 | 103 | 58.18 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
24 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 101 | 58.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Nele Engel | 1999 | 81 | 1:02.99 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
26 | Fie Hansen | 1999 | 78 | 1:03.73 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
27 | Pernille Hjort Mortensen | 1999 | 77 | 1:04.04 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Danielle Valen | 2001 | 70 | 1:06.02 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
29 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 68 | 1:06.62 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Mira Mass | 2000 | 66 | 1:07.57 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
31 | Rianne Jongeleen | 2001 | 64 | 1:07.97 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
32 | Alberte Kjærsgaard | 2001 | 59 | 1:10.16 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Manon Kampman | 2000 | DSQ | |||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |