Results for Espoo Swim Games
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 23, 2019 to Nov 23, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Men 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2005 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
2:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mio Heinola |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
2:27.48 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eemil Reijonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:28.59 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.96 |
|
2:31.64 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henri Hietto |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.82 |
|
2:40.51 |
+20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aleksander Sibirtsev |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:44.00 |
+23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pauli Rantatupa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
2:47.29 |
+27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Otto Tuominen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:49.50 |
+29.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joonatan Lipiäinen |
2005 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.71 |
|
2:57.99 |
+37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.11.2019 12:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Men 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
2:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:09.10 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:10.67 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.80 |
|
2:11.77 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rony Kulju |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.66 |
|
2:16.47 |
+13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:17.17 |
+14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.65 |
|
2:21.01 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Kabonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:28.85 |
+25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aleksi Rissanen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.73 |
|
2:36.76 |
+33.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.11.2019 12:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Men 16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.53 |
|
2:06.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonne Isoranta |
2003 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.53 |
|
2:11.41 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:13.17 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aki Hakkarainen |
2003 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.79 |
|
2:17.53 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niko Silander |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:10.58 |
+1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.11.2019 12:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
1:54.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
2001 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:57.32 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magomed Ismailov |
2002 |
No club |
+0.76 |
|
1:58.35 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saku Romo |
2000 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
2:02.45 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leo Mikkonen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:03.88 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oscar Skjäl |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:04.55 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
2:05.76 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kasper Nyman |
2001 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
|
|
2:14.43 |
+20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Ruotsi |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.57 |
|
2:20.55 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 23.11.2019 12:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-23 12:01:33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|