Results for Vantaa Junior Meet
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
La aamu / Sat morning 09:30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Simmis Wanda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 29, 2020 to Mar 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Individual Medley W-13, 15, 17 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
SM |
5:21.32 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:25.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
5:38.61 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
5:48.01 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
6:04.99 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
6:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Netta Korkalainen |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
6:52.59 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
7:13.86 |
+25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
7:15.79 |
+27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
7:28.55 |
+40.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kertu Eliis Kangru |
2010 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW 9.4 SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 29.2.2020 13.05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Individual Medley W-13, 15, 17 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
SM |
5:21.32 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:25.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
5:38.61 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
5:48.01 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
6:04.99 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
5:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
5:55.87 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Korsoff |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
5:58.04 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
6:01.68 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janna Flinkman |
2005 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
6:28.82 |
+41.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW 7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 29.2.2020 13.05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 400m Individual Medley W-13, 15, 17 16-17 years - Final |
|
|
SM |
5:21.32 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
5:25.58 |
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
5:38.61 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T14 |
5:48.01 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 |
6:04.99 |
|
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aliina Karvonen |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
5:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
NSM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Lonka |
2003 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
5:46.49 |
+22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elina Syvänne |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
|
6:36.18 |
+1:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 29.2.2020 13.05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-29 13.07.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|