Resultater for European Junior Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Day 1 - Prelims
Results Event 8 (Heats) - Official |
Competition name | European Junior Swimming Champ | Print Date | 14 July 2010 | |||
Competition place | Helsinki, Finland | Print Time | 11:15 | |||
Organizer | LEN | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 14 July 2010 |
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Heats |
CR: Daniel GYURTA 2:10.71 2007-07-19 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Flavio Bizzarri | 1993 | Italy | 30.78 | 1:05.16 | 1:40.46 | 2:15.14Q | |||
2 | Christian vom Lehn | 1992 | Germany | 30.73 | 1:05.16 | 1:40.40 | 2:15.18Q | |||
3 | Yaroslav Parakhin | 1992 | Ukraine | 30.68 | 1:05.48 | 1:40.11 | 2:15.52Q | |||
4 | Anton Blednykh | 1992 | Russia | 30.51 | 1:04.44 | 1:39.79 | 2:15.53Q | |||
5 | Oleg Kostin | 1992 | Russia | 30.92 | 1:05.48 | 1:40.53 | 2:16.44Q | |||
6 | Anton Lobanov | 1992 | Russia | 31.01 | 1:05.93 | 1:41.38 | 2:16.91 | |||
7 | Maxym Shemberyev | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.68 | 1:06.35 | 1:41.46 | 2:17.07Q | |||
8 | Mateusz Pacholczyk | 1992 | Poland | 31.65 | 1:07.26 | 1:42.62 | 2:17.85Q | |||
9 | Raf Vandevelde | 1993 | Belgium | 31.21 | 1:06.41 | 1:41.96 | 2:17.88Q | |||
10 | Matti Mattsson | 1993 | Finland | 30.53 | 1:04.54 | 1:40.41 | 2:17.90Q | |||
11 | Yannick Kaeser | 1992 | Switzerland | 31.52 | 1:06.35 | 1:42.04 | 2:17.91Q | |||
12 | Panagiotis Samilidis | 1993 | Greece | 31.28 | 1:05.94 | 1:41.41 | 2:17.97Q | |||
13 | Olexiy Rozhkov | 1993 | Ukraine | 31.87 | 1:07.03 | 1:42.86 | 2:18.62 | |||
14 | Imri Ganiel | 1992 | Israel | 31.36 | 1:06.22 | 1:42.34 | 2:18.87Q | |||
15 | Yves Mauron | 1992 | Switzerland | 32.41 | 1:07.59 | 1:42.98 | 2:18.92Q | |||
16 | Sverre Naess | 1992 | Norway | 30.75 | 1:06.31 | 1:43.06 | 2:19.02Q | |||
17 | Christopher Steeples | 1992 | Great Britain | 32.06 | 1:07.61 | 1:43.31 | 2:19.05Q | |||
18 | Thibaut Capitaine | 1993 | France | 31.52 | 1:06.65 | 1:42.23 | 2:19.29Q | |||
19 | Igor Kozlovskij | 1992 | Lithuania | 31.01 | 1:06.06 | 1:42.09 | 2:19.30Q | |||
20 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | Denmark | 31.36 | 1:06.08 | 1:41.70 | 2:19.37Q | |||
21 | Eric Wald | 1992 | Germany | 31.96 | 1:07.36 | 1:43.24 | 2:19.57Q | |||
22 | Eduardo Solaeche Gomez | 1993 | Spain | 31.38 | 1:06.50 | 1:42.72 | 2:19.58Q | |||
23 | Thomas Rabeisen | 1992 | France | 31.09 | 1:06.33 | 1:42.96 | 2:19.63R | |||
24 | Joseph Parker | 1993 | Great Britain | 32.07 | 1:08.01 | 1:43.95 | 2:20.08R | |||
25 | Xander Alari-Williams | 1993 | Great Britain | 30.97 | 1:06.53 | 1:42.84 | 2:20.54 | |||
26 | Robert Palosaari | 1992 | Sweden | 32.15 | 1:07.77 | 1:43.68 | 2:20.56 | |||
27 | Johannes Dietrich | 1993 | Austria | 31.25 | 1:07.63 | 1:43.52 | 2:20.72 | |||
28 | Nicholas Chanal | 1992 | France | 31.84 | 1:07.44 | 1:43.91 | 2:20.98 | |||
29 | Petros Katsampanis | 1992 | Greece | 31.77 | 1:07.20 | 1:43.47 | 2:20.99 | |||
30 | Gulliver Koch | 1992 | Sweden | 31.63 | 1:06.66 | 1:43.08 | 2:21.06 | |||
31 | Lachezar Shumkov | 1992 | Bulgaria | 31.87 | 1:07.83 | 1:44.61 | 2:21.83 | |||
32 | Hrafn Traustason | 1992 | Iceland | 32.21 | 1:07.93 | 1:45.08 | 2:22.76 | |||
33 | Ioannis Karpouzlis | 1992 | Greece | 31.67 | 1:07.61 | 1:45.10 | 2:23.96 | |||
34 | Timur Dellaloglu | 1992 | Turkey | 32.52 | 1:07.86 | 1:45.21 | 2:24.35 | |||
35 | Kacper Mucha | 1992 | Poland | 30.87 | 1:07.85 | 1:45.47 | 2:24.45 | |||
36 | Radomir Asceric | 1993 | Serbia | 32.90 | 1:09.65 | 1:47.33 | 2:25.38 | |||
37 | Dejan Perisic | 1993 | Serbia | 32.70 | 1:09.39 | 1:47.24 | 2:25.91 | |||
38 | Alar Lodi | 1992 | Estonia | 32.66 | 1:10.24 | 1:49.13 | 2:27.56 | |||
39 | Tudor Galin | 1992 | Moldova | 33.28 | 1:09.32 | 1:47.85 | 2:27.99 | |||
40 | Daniel Vacval | 1992 | Slovakia | 32.45 | 1:09.58 | 1:49.19 | 2:30.39 | |||
- | Damjan Petrovski | 1993 | FYROM | DNS | ||||||
- | Timo Vaimann | 1992 | Estonia | DSQ | ||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.13 | Print Date | 14 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat | Print Time | 11:15 |