Results for Syyskisat
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Salon Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Salon Uimarit Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 19, 2020 to syys 19, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Sekauinti P13, Miehet 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
2:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:57.00 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:58.10 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viljam Savolainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:07.88 |
+23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Salonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
3:13.45 |
+28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:14.43 |
+29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Santeri Alanto |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:15.60 |
+30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miro Järvinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
3:33.55 |
+48.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilho Haikonen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.50 |
|
3:38.19 |
+53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
3:38.42 |
+53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Kynkäänniemi |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
9.4 su ei päättynyt lajin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Anton Westerlund |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19.9.2020 14.37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Sekauinti P13, Miehet 14-99 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
2:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:25.63 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.46 |
|
2:25.80 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:29.12 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
2:34.99 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aapo Huhti |
2003 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.50 |
|
2:37.95 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
2:41.53 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Yehor Krushynskyi |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.42 |
|
2:44.50 |
+21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:49.13 |
+25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:49.45 |
+26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:54.18 |
+30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:54.23 |
+30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19.9.2020 14.37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 14.37.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|