Results for 2020 New Zealand Short Course Swimming Championships
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 7 of 7 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Water World Te Rapa |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 6, 2020 to Oct 10, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Backstroke Men - Heat |
|
|
NZR |
1:52.87 |
|
|
|
Matthew Stanley |
1992 |
MATWK (NZL) |
Wellington |
2/09/2014 |
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
2:08.40 |
|
|
|
Corey Main |
|
HPKCO |
|
29/08/2008 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
2:00.71 |
|
|
|
Corey Main |
|
HPKCO |
|
28/09/2009 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:58.58 |
|
|
|
Corey Main |
|
HPKCO |
|
27/09/2010 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:55.44 |
|
|
|
Corey Main |
|
HPKCO |
|
9/09/2011 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:54.39 |
|
|
|
Corey Main |
|
HPKCO (NZL) |
|
4/10/2012 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:55.05 |
|
|
|
Thomas Watkins |
|
CAPWN (NZL) |
|
5/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sam Brown |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
1:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.66 |
(-5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bronson Lloyd |
17 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:59.31 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.41 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jeremy Tasker |
26 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.62 |
|
2:00.91 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.28 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Taiko Torepe-Ormsby |
17 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
2:02.85 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.64 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ezekiel Pine |
19 |
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
2:03.88 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.23 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tarquin Magner |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.64 |
|
2:04.70 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:03.77 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Campbell |
25 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.63 |
|
2:04.93 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.45 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Angus Kelliher |
18 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.68 |
|
2:05.82 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.70 |
(+8.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Lutton |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
2:06.57 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.37 |
(-3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Shanahan |
17 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.71 |
|
2:07.72 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.95 |
(+2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Conor McCullough |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.55 |
|
2:08.09 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.57 |
(-4.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joshua Amyes |
17 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
2:08.29 |
+9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.70 |
(-3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Moab Heynekamp |
18 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.60 |
|
2:08.69 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.88 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Finn Harland |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.77 |
|
2:08.79 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.79 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Thomas MacGibbon |
17 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.63 |
|
2:09.01 |
+10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.33 |
(+6.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
David Boles |
20 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.77 |
|
2:09.32 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.09 |
(+4.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Matthew Sexton |
18 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.79 |
|
2:10.69 |
+11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.57 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Max Gardiner |
16 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
2:11.43 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.63 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alessandro Esposito |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
2:11.46 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.80 |
(+3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jaxyn Mihaka |
19 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
2:11.53 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.62 |
(+5.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Joseph Koroiadi |
14 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
2:11.56 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.71 |
(-11.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Hunter Read |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
2:12.34 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.82 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Angus Blair |
15 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.72 |
|
2:12.88 |
+13.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.77 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Michael Lansdown |
16 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.72 |
|
2:13.11 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.99 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Wills Graham |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.57 |
|
2:13.43 |
+14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.24 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jake Stephens |
15 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.70 |
|
2:13.47 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.44 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jaxon Marshall |
17 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
2:14.19 |
+15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.17 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
William Seymour |
14 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
2:14.32 |
+15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.16 |
(-6.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Harvey Williams |
16 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
2:16.27 |
+17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.53 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Liam Shanahan |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.68 |
|
2:17.17 |
+18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.52 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Matthew Gray |
17 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.70 |
|
2:17.24 |
+18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.34 |
(+1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jayden Wilson |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.67 |
|
2:17.50 |
+18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.90 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Nic Hall |
16 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
+0.78 |
|
2:17.70 |
+18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.52 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alexander Wilson |
15 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.66 |
|
2:18.24 |
+19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.99 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
16 |
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.82 |
|
2:18.66 |
+19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.90 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ethan Cone |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
2:19.11 |
+20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.32 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Boston Haddon |
16 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
2:19.43 |
+20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.99 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Caleb Thomas |
17 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
2:19.55 |
+20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.14 |
(+5.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Dylan Kowalewski |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
+0.75 |
|
2:19.74 |
+20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.58 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Nico Solodi |
14 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
2:21.16 |
+22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.50 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jacob Marriott |
14 |
Queenstown Swimming Club |
+0.92 |
|
2:21.43 |
+22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.37 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Elijah Teokotai |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.86 |
|
2:21.99 |
+22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.69 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Timothy Cherry |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.77 |
|
2:24.30 |
+25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.35 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Asa Banbury |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.73 |
|
2:28.86 |
+29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.10 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Williams |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-10 10:02:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|