Results for Aquanetti-uinnit 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
RaisU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
|
syys 18, 2021 to syys 18, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 22, 100m su, M - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aku Kaila |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
56.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.67 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
58.79 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.35 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:04.12 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.62 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:04.42 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.46 |
(+1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:08.86 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.43 |
(+1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:09.53 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.94 |
(+1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:09.87 |
+13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.91 |
(-3.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
1:11.62 |
+15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.49 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:13.19 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.51 |
(-4.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
1:13.37 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.03 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:13.44 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.58 |
(-13.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:13.51 |
+17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.98 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:13.62 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.38 |
(-5.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
1:14.40 |
+18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.75 |
(+5.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:14.62 |
+18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.86 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:14.65 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.27 |
(-5.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:17.02 |
+20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.16 |
(-4.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:17.12 |
+20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.43 |
(-6.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:17.73 |
+21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.22 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:17.81 |
+21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.31 |
(-12.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tomas Laine |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:18.48 |
+22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.43 |
(+3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:20.52 |
+24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:21.51 |
+25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.47 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:24.21 |
+27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.79 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:25.40 |
+29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.56 |
(-22.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:28.05 |
+31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.51 |
(+3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:29.30 |
+32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.60 |
(-8.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:30.45 |
+34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.16 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:31.28 |
+34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.13 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Leevi Suna |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:33.51 |
+37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.90 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:38.72 |
+42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.81 |
(+4.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:40.91 |
+44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.32 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:43.23 |
+46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.02 |
(+5.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:00.50 |
+1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.38 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.2 Uintia vatsallaan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 18.9.2021 17.52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-09-2021 17.53.33 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,8 |
Lisensoitu: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|
|
|