Nedan visas alla resultat från tävlingen uppdelade per tävlingspass.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.69 |
(+3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:55.59 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.99 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
3:06.44 |
+25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.21 |
(-12.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:08.25 |
+27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.84 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:10.60 |
+29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.73 |
(+1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
3:20.29 |
+39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.60 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:21.31 |
+40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.48 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Okko Aapola |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:30.90 |
+50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:54.02 |
(-23.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
3:31.21 |
+50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aksel Eriksson |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:37.46 |
+56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:56.06 |
(-18.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.80 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:28.80 |
+10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.61 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:32.30 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.03 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:33.31 |
+14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.58 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:34.44 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.96 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.65 |
+20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.80 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:38.97 |
+20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.17 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:40.63 |
+22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.64 |
(-5.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:43.52 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.16 |
(-8.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:45.36 |
+26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.42 |
(-9.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:47.02 |
+28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.64 |
(-12.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:48.91 |
+30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.07 |
(-7.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:55.54 |
+36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.02 |
(-6.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:59.08 |
+40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.50 |
(-8.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
2:59.91 |
+41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.78 |
(-4.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
3:01.44 |
+42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.15 |
(-7.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
3:12.81 |
+54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.10 |
(+18.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:15.27 |
+56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:56.64 |
(-41.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
3:22.41 |
+1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.25 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
|
2:17.19 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.92 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:18.60 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.55 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:20.83 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.61 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.24 |
|
2:21.22 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.21 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
2:21.97 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.44 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:22.05 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.06 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:23.69 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.29 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:23.80 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.12 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:28.76 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.94 |
(-14.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:32.47 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.61 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.61 |
|
2:46.41 |
+31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.49 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:47.47 |
+32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.15 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:48.40 |
+33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.16 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
2:53.51 |
+38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.88 |
(-16.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
|
2:55.34 |
+40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.89 |
(-12.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:57.53 |
+42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.80 |
(-3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:00.85 |
+45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.09 |
(-18.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
3:04.46 |
+49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.93 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.82 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:12.24 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.18 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:12.65 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.07 |
(-4.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:18.23 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.34 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
2:18.85 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.11 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:21.58 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.40 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
2:23.05 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.66 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
2:23.45 |
+13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.34 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:32.62 |
+22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.08 |
(-3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:40.12 |
+30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.37 |
(-10.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Guzhov |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:43.37 |
+33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.69 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
2:45.20 |
+35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.12 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:01.68 |
+51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.12 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.61 |
|
2:27.95 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.85 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.59 |
|
2:35.76 |
+16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.80 |
(+6.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:58.56 |
+39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.62 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otto Tuominen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
3:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.85 |
(-4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:13.93 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.95 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
3:14.55 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.01 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
3:16.61 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
3:18.13 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:39.01 |
(-20.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:21.98 |
+12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.92 |
(-9.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Holmberg |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:27.06 |
+17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:33.20 |
(-6.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:27.63 |
+18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
3:30.67 |
+21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:32.46 |
+22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
3:32.88 |
+23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
3:41.57 |
+31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 17:40:19 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|