Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.37 |
(-4.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:07.06 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.82 |
(-3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:07.58 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.23 |
(-2.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:10.97 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.36 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:11.50 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.42 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:11.85 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.44 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:14.14 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.86 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:16.08 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.68 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:16.48 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.33 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:16.91 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.25 |
(-4.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:18.29 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.16 |
(-2.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:18.82 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.46 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.53 |
+12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.23 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:22.31 |
+15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.20 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:22.55 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.74 |
(-6.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:23.14 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.36 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:23.49 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.67 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:23.67 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.57 |
(-6.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.78 |
+17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.59 |
(+2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
1:24.49 |
+17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.69 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:25.19 |
+18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.36 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
1:25.44 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.22 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.26 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.13 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.86 |
|
1:28.86 |
+22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.42 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:28.92 |
+22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.55 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:28.93 |
+22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.94 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Victoria Davis |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:29.03 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.16 |
(-4.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
1:31.44 |
+24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.58 |
(-6.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:33.64 |
+26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.88 |
(-14.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Seri Repo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:35.06 |
+28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.12 |
(+3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Matilda Elo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
1:39.55 |
+32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.68 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lilja Ahvenlampi |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:40.28 |
+33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.39 |
(-3.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Peppi Ratinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.99 |
|
1:43.26 |
+36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Vuorinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.47 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:03.14 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.85 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:05.31 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.45 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.10 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.79 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.07 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.62 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.19 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.15 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.44 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.83 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.11 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.42 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:09.41 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.19 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.51 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
1:11.53 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.32 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amalia Vallius |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.64 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.82 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.24 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.09 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.25 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.18 |
(-2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.52 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.11 |
(-4.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:13.48 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.13 |
(-5.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.77 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.55 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:14.29 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.07 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:15.00 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.25 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:15.17 |
+12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.98 |
(-5.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:16.19 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.41 |
(-3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:16.40 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.18 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:16.46 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.23 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.78 |
|
1:16.52 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.19 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cassandra Most |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.55 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.67 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.73 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.92 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.39 |
+16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.01 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:19.58 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.10 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:20.10 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.26 |
(-17.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.58 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.91 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:21.24 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.26 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:21.26 |
+18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.56 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:21.37 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.35 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:22.32 |
+19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.44 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:23.42 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.15 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:23.99 |
+21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.81 |
(-4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:24.11 |
+21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.03 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Maisa Marttunen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:25.77 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.98 |
(-3.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:27.72 |
+25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.91 |
(-3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:28.11 |
+25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.88 |
(+3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stella Alexandra Vainio |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:28.26 |
+25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.80 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Elsi Kaapro |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:30.90 |
+28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.10 |
(-7.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:31.62 |
+29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.25 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.77 |
+29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.55 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:32.18 |
+29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.11 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:36.16 |
+33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.56 |
(-6.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
1:36.41 |
+33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.33 |
(-9.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.41 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:03.15 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.19 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.67 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.93 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:06.33 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.25 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:07.08 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.19 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.31 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.17 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
1:08.19 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.02 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.10 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.70 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:09.58 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.26 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:09.92 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.43 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.03 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.09 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:11.13 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.04 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
1:11.34 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.24 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.97 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.99 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.05 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.24 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:12.25 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.36 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saara Holmberg |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.54 |
+11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.65 |
(+1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.22 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.28 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hilda McGarvie |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:13.88 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.23 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:14.41 |
+13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.82 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:14.79 |
+14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.92 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.23 |
+15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.58 |
(-5.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iiris Maarno |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.79 |
+17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.29 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.23 |
|
1:18.25 |
+17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.73 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
1:18.32 |
+17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.39 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.79 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.98 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sophie Campbell |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:20.78 |
+20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.50 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.22 |
+20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.90 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:21.94 |
+21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.79 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
1:22.36 |
+21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.63 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
1:22.81 |
+22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ada Sunnarborg |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.93 |
|
1:22.97 |
+22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.74 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:25.88 |
+25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.86 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.24 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
59.56 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.02 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:01.47 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.68 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:01.91 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.33 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:02.13 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.14 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.37 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.61 |
(+2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:02.85 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.96 |
(+1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.30 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.71 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.56 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.19 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:06.44 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.11 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.44 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.04 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.67 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.68 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:08.18 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.90 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.24 |
+10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.77 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
1:09.16 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.69 |
(-4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:10.20 |
+12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.79 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:10.67 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.15 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:11.10 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.89 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.94 |
+13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.89 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:12.59 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.38 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:12.82 |
+14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.36 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:22.88 |
+24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.32 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.99 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
58.82 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.12 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
59.61 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:03.10 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.58 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:03.30 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.05 |
(+2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
1:05.42 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.49 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.45 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.65 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:07.15 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.69 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Kangas |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:07.52 |
+9.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.56 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.26 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.48 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.51 |
|
1:11.25 |
+12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.09 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
1:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.97 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:21.56 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.37 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
1:24.00 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.83 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:24.88 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.66 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:27.41 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.89 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
1:32.64 |
+14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.71 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:34.09 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.42 |
(-13.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matilda Koskela |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.85 |
|
1:35.36 |
+16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.66 |
(-4.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:38.64 |
+20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.04 |
(-6.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:43.63 |
+25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.01 |
(-3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Riia Koskela |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:43.74 |
+25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:49.07 |
+30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.12 |
(-11.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Edith Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:52.24 |
+33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Greta Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 10:54:53 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|