Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:26.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.30 |
(-5.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:26.11 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.20 |
(-6.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:28.97 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.92 |
(-7.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:32.37 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.93 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:35.48 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.96 |
(-3.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
1:36.45 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.22 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:37.91 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.11 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:43.09 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.81 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:43.12 |
+17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.31 |
(-3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:43.22 |
+17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.88 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:44.96 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.93 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:45.80 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.60 |
(+2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:46.26 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.19 |
(-3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:46.89 |
+20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.31 |
(-4.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:47.13 |
+21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:49.01 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.17 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:49.57 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:50.01 |
+24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.51 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:50.70 |
+24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.33 |
(+2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:51.66 |
+25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.78 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:55.50 |
+29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.87 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
|
1:55.61 |
+29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
1:59.55 |
+33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Seri Repo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:00.95 |
+34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.85 |
(-6.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 6:42:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.40 |
(-6.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
1:20.62 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.21 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
1:22.00 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.25 |
(-11.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:24.50 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.67 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:25.25 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.83 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:26.46 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.72 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:26.64 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.56 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:26.76 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.31 |
(-3.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:27.35 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.63 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:28.13 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.71 |
(-4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:30.33 |
+9.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.77 |
(-9.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:30.68 |
+10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.78 |
(-8.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:32.09 |
+11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.73 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
|
1:34.03 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.71 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
1:35.30 |
+14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.22 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:35.44 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.26 |
(-3.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:35.50 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.42 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:35.58 |
+15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.55 |
(-4.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
1:36.01 |
+15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.44 |
(-7.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:37.68 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.29 |
(-4.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:37.80 |
+17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.60 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:38.22 |
+17.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.69 |
(-9.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:38.49 |
+18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.40 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:38.52 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.08 |
(-3.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
|
1:39.18 |
+18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.20 |
(-4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:40.74 |
+20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.78 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.84 |
|
1:41.36 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.37 |
(-4.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:41.86 |
+21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.04 |
(-6.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
1:42.29 |
+21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.04 |
(-4.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:42.63 |
+22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.01 |
(-3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:43.91 |
+23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.84 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.83 |
|
1:45.52 |
+25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.00 |
(-4.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:48.24 |
+27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Stella Alexandra Vainio |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:48.58 |
+28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.16 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:49.05 |
+28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.66 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:49.09 |
+28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.96 |
(-11.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:52.94 |
+32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.43 |
(-4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:55.27 |
+34.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.90 |
(-6.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Elsi Kaapro |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:56.61 |
+36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
1:58.57 |
+38.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:58.59 |
+38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.36 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maisa Marttunen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 6:42:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.27 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
1:19.73 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.37 |
(-6.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:21.23 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.16 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:22.84 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.64 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:23.64 |
+9.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.71 |
(-4.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:25.60 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.89 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:26.23 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.12 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:27.28 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.18 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:27.65 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.36 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:28.14 |
+14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.65 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:30.28 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.45 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:30.65 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.60 |
(-4.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:31.29 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.64 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:33.60 |
+19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.44 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:33.86 |
+19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.28 |
(+2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:36.11 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.55 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
1:36.27 |
+22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.52 |
(-3.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:37.39 |
+23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.44 |
(-4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:37.52 |
+23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.44 |
(+3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ines Vanhala |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.91 |
|
1:39.00 |
+24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.70 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:39.08 |
+24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.15 |
(-8.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.87 |
|
1:40.26 |
+26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.98 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:40.78 |
+26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.76 |
(+3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.85 |
|
1:40.99 |
+26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.15 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sophie Campbell |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:45.89 |
+31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.89 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
1:52.30 |
+38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.11 |
(+4.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:58.63 |
+44.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.39 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 6:42:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.61 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.78 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.49 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:16.11 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.27 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:17.34 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.00 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.64 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.44 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:19.13 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.67 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.84 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.24 |
(-2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.82 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.05 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:24.86 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.45 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:28.57 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.13 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.77 |
|
1:28.89 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.38 |
(-4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:29.07 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.61 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:29.39 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.39 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:30.04 |
+15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.28 |
(-5.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:30.99 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.72 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
2:01.43 |
+46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.48 |
(-6.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 6:42:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.06 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:11.23 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.90 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.75 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.33 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.24 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.29 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.39 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.10 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
1:16.42 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.14 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:20.58 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.74 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.78 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.50 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:24.97 |
+14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.57 |
(+2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 6:42:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2021 18:42:28 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.70 |
(-4.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:24.70 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.15 |
(-5.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:25.63 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.93 |
(-9.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
1:33.65 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.20 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:40.12 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.83 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:41.34 |
+17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.86 |
(-3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:41.82 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.09 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:42.00 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.35 |
(-4.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:42.84 |
+19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.73 |
(-7.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:43.93 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.83 |
|
1:49.05 |
+25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Okko Aapola |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:52.07 |
+28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.94 |
(-3.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.8 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aksel Eriksson |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olavi Niiranen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elmo Jutila |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:07:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.14 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:17.19 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.80 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.49 |
|
1:17.72 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.88 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:19.34 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.51 |
(-5.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:19.53 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.09 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:22.14 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.15 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:22.19 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.76 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
1:23.30 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.37 |
(-7.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:23.32 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.14 |
(-6.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niilo Pyhältö |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:24.30 |
+13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.05 |
(-3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:26.36 |
+15.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.25 |
(-3.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:26.75 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.10 |
(-4.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:27.01 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.66 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:27.58 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.93 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:27.58 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.72 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:28.29 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.82 |
(-2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:28.41 |
+17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.38 |
(-4.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.64 |
+18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.16 |
(-2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:33.70 |
+22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.11 |
(-8.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:33.93 |
+23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.41 |
(-4.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
|
1:34.97 |
+24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.39 |
(-6.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:37.65 |
+26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.78 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:37.80 |
+27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.27 |
(-3.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.90 |
|
1:42.13 |
+31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.30 |
(-3.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:44.74 |
+33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.04 |
(-6.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:47.95 |
+37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:50.68 |
+39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kerkko Korhonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:07:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.83 |
|
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.73 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.65 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.24 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:10.85 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.40 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.53 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.21 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:17.19 |
+9.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.73 |
(-8.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:17.95 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.55 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.35 |
|
1:21.34 |
+13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.00 |
(-3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.45 |
+15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.64 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:23.62 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.72 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:23.72 |
+15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.42 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.44 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.51 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
1:27.20 |
+19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.67 |
(-2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
|
1:27.80 |
+20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.56 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.82 |
+20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.99 |
(-11.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
1:29.98 |
+22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.18 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:31.42 |
+23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.85 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:07:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.41 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.51 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.02 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.15 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.03 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.02 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.18 |
(-15.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.14 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.27 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:13.83 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.71 |
(-1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:15.69 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.88 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:19.41 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.51 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.65 |
|
1:20.01 |
+14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.44 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:21.02 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.02 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.93 |
+24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:32.61 |
+27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:07:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.85 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.59 |
|
1:13.52 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.47 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.65 |
|
1:16.12 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.45 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.71 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.11 |
(+3.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:27.12 |
+19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.55 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:07:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2021 19:08:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.88 |
|
9:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:33.03 |
(-13.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
9:22.03 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:48.74 |
(-26.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.50 |
|
9:26.73 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:34.41 |
(-7.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
9:33.90 |
+14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:42.73 |
(-8.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
10:06.17 |
+47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:03.39 |
(+2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
10:10.38 |
+51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:05.17 |
(+5.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
10:16.00 |
+56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:14.63 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
10:24.75 |
+1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:13.13 |
(+11.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
10:35.07 |
+1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 11:06.14 |
(-31.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
10:42.45 |
+1:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:54.61 |
(-12.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saara Holmberg |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
11:22.26 |
+2:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 11:28.66 |
(-6.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
11:35.03 |
+2:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 12:40.49 |
(-1:05.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
11:55.31 |
+2:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:59:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
9:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:21.03 |
(-6.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
9:21.81 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:24.44 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
9:41.27 |
+26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:29.05 |
(+12.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
9:42.03 |
+27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:39.43 |
(+2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
9:46.22 |
+31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:30.21 |
(+16.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
10:00.04 |
+45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:52.82 |
(+7.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
10:06.94 |
+52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:06.52 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
10:18.15 |
+1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:07.13 |
(+11.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
11:53.21 |
+2:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:59:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, T13,14,15 800m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.88 |
|
8:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:46.62 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
8:53.73 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:55.83 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
9:16.52 |
+30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:25.06 |
(-8.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
10:09.54 |
+1:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:19.38 |
(-9.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
10:41.51 |
+1:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 11:10.43 |
(-28.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 7:59:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2021 19:59:28 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
8:54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:04.72 |
(-9.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.69 |
|
9:03.00 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:03.70 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
9:03.60 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:12.70 |
(-9.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
|
9:07.35 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:57.63 |
(+9.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
9:22.16 |
+27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:26.20 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
9:47.68 |
+52.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
11:06.14 |
+2:11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
11:32.67 |
+2:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 8:32:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
8:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:42.16 |
(-8.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
8:36.56 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:41.86 |
(-5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
9:18.74 |
+44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:14.82 |
(+3.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
9:23.67 |
+49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:32.16 |
(-8.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
10:11.04 |
+1:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 10:24.98 |
(-13.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
10:17.80 |
+1:43.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 11:24.28 |
(-1:06.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 8:32:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 4, P14,15,16 800m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
8:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 8:40.65 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.62 |
|
9:14.76 |
+34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:13.74 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
9:30.19 |
+49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:36.63 |
(-6.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
9:40.62 |
+1:00.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:17.70 |
(+22.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
9:43.77 |
+1:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 9:38.23 |
(+5.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/29/2021 8:32:23 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2021 20:32:25 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.37 |
(-4.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:07.06 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.82 |
(-3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:07.58 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.23 |
(-2.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:10.97 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.36 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:11.50 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.42 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:11.85 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.44 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:14.14 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.86 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:16.08 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.68 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:16.48 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.33 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:16.91 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.25 |
(-4.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:18.29 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.16 |
(-2.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:18.82 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.46 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.53 |
+12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.23 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:22.31 |
+15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.20 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:22.55 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.74 |
(-6.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:23.14 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.36 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:23.49 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.67 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:23.67 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.57 |
(-6.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.78 |
+17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.59 |
(+2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
1:24.49 |
+17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.69 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:25.19 |
+18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.36 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
1:25.44 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.22 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.26 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.13 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.86 |
|
1:28.86 |
+22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.42 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:28.92 |
+22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.55 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:28.93 |
+22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.94 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Victoria Davis |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:29.03 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.16 |
(-4.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
1:31.44 |
+24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.58 |
(-6.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:33.64 |
+26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.88 |
(-14.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Seri Repo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:35.06 |
+28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.12 |
(+3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Matilda Elo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
1:39.55 |
+32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.68 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lilja Ahvenlampi |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:40.28 |
+33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.39 |
(-3.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Peppi Ratinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.99 |
|
1:43.26 |
+36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Vuorinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.47 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:03.14 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.85 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:05.31 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.45 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.10 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.79 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.07 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.62 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.19 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.15 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.44 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.83 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.11 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.42 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:09.41 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.16 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.19 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.51 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
1:11.53 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.32 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amalia Vallius |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.64 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.82 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.24 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.09 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.25 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.18 |
(-2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.52 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.11 |
(-4.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:13.48 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.13 |
(-5.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.77 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.55 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:14.29 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.07 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:15.00 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.25 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:15.17 |
+12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.98 |
(-5.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:16.19 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.41 |
(-3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:16.40 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.18 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:16.46 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.23 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.78 |
|
1:16.52 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.19 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cassandra Most |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.55 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.67 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.73 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.92 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.39 |
+16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.01 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:19.58 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.10 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:20.10 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.26 |
(-17.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.58 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.91 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:21.24 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.26 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:21.26 |
+18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.56 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:21.37 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.35 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:22.32 |
+19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.44 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:23.42 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.15 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:23.99 |
+21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.81 |
(-4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:24.11 |
+21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.03 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Maisa Marttunen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:25.77 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.98 |
(-3.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:27.72 |
+25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.91 |
(-3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:28.11 |
+25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.88 |
(+3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stella Alexandra Vainio |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:28.26 |
+25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.80 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Elsi Kaapro |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:30.90 |
+28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.10 |
(-7.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:31.62 |
+29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.25 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.77 |
+29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.55 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:32.18 |
+29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.11 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:36.16 |
+33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.56 |
(-6.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
1:36.41 |
+33.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.33 |
(-9.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.41 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:03.15 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.19 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.67 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.93 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:06.33 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.25 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:07.08 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.19 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.31 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.17 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
1:08.19 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.02 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.10 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.70 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:09.58 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.26 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:09.92 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.43 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.03 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.09 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:11.13 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.04 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
1:11.34 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.24 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.97 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.99 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.05 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.24 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:12.25 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.36 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saara Holmberg |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.54 |
+11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.65 |
(+1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.22 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.28 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hilda McGarvie |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:13.88 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.23 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:14.41 |
+13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.82 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:14.79 |
+14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.92 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.23 |
+15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.58 |
(-5.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iiris Maarno |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.79 |
+17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.29 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.23 |
|
1:18.25 |
+17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.73 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
1:18.32 |
+17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.39 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.79 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.98 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sophie Campbell |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:20.78 |
+20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.50 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.22 |
+20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.90 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:21.94 |
+21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.79 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
1:22.36 |
+21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.63 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
1:22.81 |
+22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ada Sunnarborg |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.93 |
|
1:22.97 |
+22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.74 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:25.88 |
+25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.86 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.24 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
59.56 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.02 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:01.47 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.68 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:01.91 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.33 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:02.13 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.14 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.37 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.61 |
(+2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:02.85 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.96 |
(+1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.30 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.71 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
1:05.56 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.19 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:06.44 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.11 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.44 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.04 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.67 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.68 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:08.18 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.90 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.24 |
+10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.77 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
1:09.16 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.69 |
(-4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:10.20 |
+12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.79 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:10.67 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.15 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:11.10 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.89 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.94 |
+13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.89 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:12.59 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.38 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:12.82 |
+14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.36 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:22.88 |
+24.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.32 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.99 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
58.82 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.12 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
59.61 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:03.10 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.58 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:03.30 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.05 |
(+2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
1:05.42 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.49 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.45 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.65 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:07.15 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.69 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Kangas |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:07.52 |
+9.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.56 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.26 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.48 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.51 |
|
1:11.25 |
+12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.09 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 7, T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
1:18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.97 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:21.56 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.37 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
1:24.00 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.83 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:24.88 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.66 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:27.41 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.89 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
1:32.64 |
+14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.71 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:34.09 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.42 |
(-13.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matilda Koskela |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.85 |
|
1:35.36 |
+16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.66 |
(-4.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:38.64 |
+20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.04 |
(-6.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:43.63 |
+25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.01 |
(-3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Riia Koskela |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:43.74 |
+25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:49.07 |
+30.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.12 |
(-11.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Edith Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:52.24 |
+33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Greta Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 10:53:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 10:54:53 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.35 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:05.52 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.86 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.05 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.48 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.85 |
|
1:08.16 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.66 |
(-1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.81 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.15 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.95 |
+9.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.60 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:12.21 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.28 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.66 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.21 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.27 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.60 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.33 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.11 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.07 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.82 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:16.98 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.92 |
(-0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:17.28 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.57 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kaius Kankainen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:18.74 |
+16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.02 |
(-5.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.80 |
|
1:18.97 |
+16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.24 |
(-7.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:21.95 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.34 |
(-4.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Okko Aapola |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:22.30 |
+20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.58 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:22.90 |
+20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.15 |
(+3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
1:23.10 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.39 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:24.09 |
+21.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.74 |
(-2.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:24.29 |
+22.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.32 |
(-2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:28.12 |
+25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.67 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Leon Andersson |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:30.10 |
+27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.52 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aksel Eriksson |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.02 |
+28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.41 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elmo Jutila |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:33.07 |
+30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.43 |
(-7.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olavi Niiranen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
1:33.72 |
+31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.26 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.8 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Tuulos |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:25:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.89 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
58.60 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.57 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:00.49 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.12 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.56 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.76 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
|
1:01.18 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.21 |
(-2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:01.43 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.19 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.64 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.52 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:04.70 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.57 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.84 |
|
1:04.98 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.45 |
(-7.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.23 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.54 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niilo Pyhältö |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.65 |
+9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.02 |
(-4.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:06.87 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.82 |
(-3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.52 |
|
1:07.74 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.74 |
(-5.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.51 |
|
1:09.78 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.06 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.83 |
|
1:10.18 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.42 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:11.17 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.43 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:11.26 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.42 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:11.54 |
+14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.45 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:12.61 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.10 |
(+2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:12.91 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.41 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:13.17 |
+15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
1:14.51 |
+17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.99 |
(-3.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.94 |
|
1:14.92 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.79 |
(-5.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kerkko Korhonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:16.42 |
+19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.71 |
(-4.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:16.76 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.74 |
(+4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:18.70 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.34 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:20.29 |
+23.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.35 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.75 |
+24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.29 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Luka Kyllönen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
1:32.02 |
+34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.28 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:25:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.43 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.81 |
|
56.52 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.06 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
57.15 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.77 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
57.88 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.28 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
59.04 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.00 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
59.90 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.45 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:00.35 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.23 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.63 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.53 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.64 |
|
1:00.80 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.49 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:01.11 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.99 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.21 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.79 |
(-5.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:03.67 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.85 |
(-2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.97 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.75 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.95 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.37 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.00 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.99 |
(-5.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.59 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.56 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.75 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.88 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.23 |
+11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.15 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:08.27 |
+12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.51 |
(-3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
1:08.46 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.59 |
(-10.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
1:08.82 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.00 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:09.65 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.05 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.70 |
+13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.54 |
(-6.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:09.83 |
+13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.25 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
1:09.97 |
+13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.91 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:10.42 |
+14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.86 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.65 |
|
1:10.45 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.68 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:10.65 |
+14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.12 |
(-2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Aleksanteri Peltonen |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:10.72 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.35 |
(+2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:12.18 |
+15.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.94 |
(+4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:12.88 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.75 |
(-3.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:13.42 |
+17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.09 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.46 |
+18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.35 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.88 |
|
1:14.46 |
+18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.04 |
(-4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ville Tolppala |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:15.27 |
+19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.63 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:18.42 |
+22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.46 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:25:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
52.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.15 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
54.16 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.71 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.65 |
|
54.82 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.14 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
55.23 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.98 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
57.47 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.00 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
57.84 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.33 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
59.14 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.92 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:02.74 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.40 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Guzhov |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:03.36 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.70 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.46 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.27 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.32 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.92 |
(-7.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.82 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.84 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:25:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.07 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
58.04 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.20 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
58.54 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.18 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otto Tuominen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:02.20 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.13 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
1:10.51 |
+16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.78 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.71 |
+19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.22 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:25:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.55 |
(-3.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:14.70 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.67 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:16.76 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.65 |
(-5.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:17.54 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.96 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:18.75 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.03 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:18.90 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.29 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.13 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.54 |
(-3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:20.88 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.41 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:21.30 |
+7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.66 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:23.04 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.87 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:23.32 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.92 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eero Holmberg |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:24.77 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.63 |
(-2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:25.26 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.71 |
(-5.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:25.51 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.23 |
(-5.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
1:25.59 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.92 |
(-3.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:27.68 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:28.28 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.38 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.19 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.83 |
(-5.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:31.51 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.02 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Leo Jokinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:32.96 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:33.34 |
+19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.75 |
(-3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:34.46 |
+20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.43 |
(+5.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kasper Karihtala |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:39.64 |
+25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.80 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:40.27 |
+26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.17 |
(-4.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:25:35 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 11:25:46 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:12.63 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.61 |
|
2:28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.83 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:33.44 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.05 |
(-3.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:33.66 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.94 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
2:36.61 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.96 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:42.19 |
+13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.01 |
(-10.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:42.67 |
+13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.89 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
2:42.77 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.21 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:44.57 |
+15.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.28 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:53.68 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.47 |
(-8.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.62 |
|
2:54.56 |
+25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.73 |
(+4.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Maarno |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.99 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:56:25 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:12.63 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.29 |
(-5.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:26.37 |
+0.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.83 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:30.19 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.19 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:30.54 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.86 |
(+2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:32.43 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.07 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:35.60 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:36.63 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.89 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:37.47 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.98 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:39.66 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.37 |
(-7.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:47.02 |
+20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.17 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:50.59 |
+24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.03 |
(+1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:53.74 |
+27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
3:01.70 |
+35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.79 |
(+1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:56:25 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:12.63 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.69 |
|
2:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.85 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:22.12 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.23 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
2:25.67 |
+13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.40 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
|
2:26.84 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.35 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:28.55 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.29 |
(-10.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:29.68 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.06 |
(-8.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Kangas |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:45.57 |
+32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.87 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:56:25 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 9, T12,13,14,15 200m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:12.63 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.50 |
|
2:41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.90 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
2:48.13 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.33 |
(-8.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:49.42 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.77 |
(-14.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:51.90 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.69 |
|
2:55.69 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:55.88 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
2:56.58 |
+15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
2:57.99 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.64 |
(-22.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
3:01.06 |
+19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
3:06.42 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
3:07.96 |
+26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
3:11.83 |
+30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:15.89 |
+34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW6.2 150m |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW6.4 75m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 11:56:25 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 12:10:56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.62 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:14.08 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.58 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:18.08 |
+9.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.58 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:19.93 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.86 |
(-9.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:24.03 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.62 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:29.16 |
+20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.05 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:31.89 |
+23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.85 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:32.68 |
+24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.36 |
(-4.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:11:59 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
2:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.44 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
2:18.96 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.98 |
(-6.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
2:21.05 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.70 |
(-2.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.60 |
|
2:22.67 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.14 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:28.78 |
+14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.52 |
(-4.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:11:59 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
2:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.30 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:11:59 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.33 |
(-24.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:34.72 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:40.33 |
+7.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.50 |
(-28.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:48.00 |
+15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:48.79 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.60 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:52.04 |
+19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.34 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:56.30 |
+23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:57.44 |
+24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.11 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.98 |
|
2:58.81 |
+25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
3:03.59 |
+30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:35.84 |
(-32.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
3:19.23 |
+46.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:11:59 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 12:12:19 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 11, T10,11,12-15 50m PU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.23 |
(-3.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
44.22 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.28 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
44.49 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.38 |
(-3.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
49.07 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.41 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
49.66 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.58 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
55.04 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:08.21 |
+26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.56 |
(-9.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:41:52 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 11, T10,11,12-15 50m PU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.65 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.80 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.70 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
35.49 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.17 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
37.05 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.28 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.49 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.19 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
38.66 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.43 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
38.82 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.00 |
(-2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
40.07 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.73 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
40.76 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.62 |
(-2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
40.91 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.68 |
(+2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
41.19 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.52 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
41.26 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.94 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
41.39 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.86 |
(-3.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
41.77 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.53 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
42.91 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.22 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
45.06 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.26 |
(+1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
|
46.90 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
47.00 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.25 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
47.05 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.52 |
(+2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
49.18 |
+16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.75 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
50.16 |
+17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.14 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Seri Repo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
53.39 |
+20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
55.33 |
+22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Victoria Davis |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:00.17 |
+27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.99 |
(-2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maia Jauhonen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:41:52 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 11, T10,11,12-15 50m PU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.30 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
29.70 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.78 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
|
29.92 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.70 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
30.71 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.31 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
31.21 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.52 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.70 |
|
31.49 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.22 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
32.07 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.07 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.20 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.87 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
34.54 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.39 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
35.00 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.96 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
35.12 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.73 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
35.21 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.98 |
(-4.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
35.55 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.59 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
35.61 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.63 |
(-5.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
36.01 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.31 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
36.04 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.66 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
36.23 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.61 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
36.27 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.58 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.32 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.54 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
37.40 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.90 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
37.44 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.18 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
37.57 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.52 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
37.67 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.30 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
37.84 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.28 |
(-3.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
38.39 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.13 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.90 |
|
38.48 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.07 |
(-5.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
41.10 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.20 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
41.49 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.66 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
41.64 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.29 |
(-2.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.87 |
|
43.83 |
+14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.41 |
(-1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
44.41 |
+14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.75 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
44.45 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.98 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
45.04 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.52 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
45.24 |
+15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.57 |
(-8.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
45.60 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.85 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
45.95 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.97 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
46.91 |
+17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.21 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
48.44 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.14 |
(+2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
49.34 |
+19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.08 |
(-10.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cassandra Most |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amalia Vallius |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:41:52 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 12:41:58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.12 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
39.25 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.20 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.83 |
|
39.41 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.03 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
40.32 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.02 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Holmberg |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
44.15 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.84 |
(-4.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
44.50 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.56 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
44.65 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.11 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
44.66 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.63 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
46.51 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.78 |
(-3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
49.36 |
+12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.92 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.85 |
|
49.57 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
50.09 |
+13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
50.87 |
+14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.28 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
52.69 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.67 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
53.73 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.25 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kasper Karihtala |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
58.82 |
+22.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
59.12 |
+22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.22 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:53:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.02 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
36.19 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.82 |
(-3.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
36.34 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.98 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
36.60 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.11 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
38.59 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.86 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
39.19 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.16 |
(+2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
40.66 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.57 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
41.16 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.39 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
41.54 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.03 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
44.16 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.59 |
(-4.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
44.46 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.76 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leon Andersson |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
45.51 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.08 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Okko Aapola |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
45.81 |
+14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.77 |
|
46.66 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.02 |
(+1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
47.64 |
+16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.13 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.99 |
|
47.89 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kaius Kankainen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
48.18 |
+16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.45 |
(+1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
50.95 |
+19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aksel Eriksson |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
52.57 |
+21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.30 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
55.52 |
+24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.99 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olavi Niiranen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Tuulos |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:53:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 12, P11,12,13-16 50m PU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.72 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
27.47 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.71 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
27.95 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.64 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
28.33 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.16 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
30.44 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.84 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
30.54 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.62 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
31.11 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.53 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
31.31 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.01 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
31.31 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.30 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
31.38 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.82 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
31.42 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.83 |
(-4.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
31.82 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.67 |
(-7.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
32.62 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.75 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
32.73 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.32 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.58 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.19 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
34.04 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.92 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
34.79 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.47 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
35.01 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.09 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
35.42 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
35.87 |
+10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.78 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
37.76 |
+11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Luukas Ojanperä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
38.35 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.45 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
38.45 |
+12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.72 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
38.84 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.56 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
39.15 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
43.20 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.97 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
47.66 |
+21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
49.93 |
+24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.85 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.44 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Luka Kyllönen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 12:53:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 12:53:24 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:42.14 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
5:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:16.79 |
(-6.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
5:17.89 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:15.97 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
5:22.65 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:26.04 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
5:39.20 |
+28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:53.61 |
(-14.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
5:42.16 |
+31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:45.54 |
(-3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
5:44.07 |
+33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:55.07 |
(-11.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
5:44.66 |
+34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.92 |
|
5:45.63 |
+35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.82 |
(+6.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
6:00.94 |
+50.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
6:02.86 |
+52.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:03.41 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
6:16.99 |
+1:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
6:20.85 |
+1:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
6:28.47 |
+1:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:37:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:42.14 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.69 |
(+2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:12.92 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:27.57 |
(-14.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
5:15.49 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.81 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:16.89 |
+10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.36 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
5:37.03 |
+30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:36.60 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
5:50.92 |
+44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:46.28 |
(+4.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:37:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:42.14 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.85 |
|
4:42.14 |
|
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.30 |
(-2.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
5:01.27 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:59.73 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
5:02.28 |
+20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:06.59 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
5:24.28 |
+42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:33.67 |
(-9.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:25.73 |
+43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.59 |
(+2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:37:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:42.14 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/30/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.86 |
|
5:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.90 |
(+3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
5:39.48 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
5:59.65 |
+32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
6:01.02 |
+33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
6:14.30 |
+47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
6:16.57 |
+49.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
6:17.00 |
+49.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
6:22.39 |
+55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
6:23.24 |
+56.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
|
6:25.01 |
+57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:37:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 13:39:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 400m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
4:50.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:52.46 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
|
4:52.54 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.21 |
(-37.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
4:55.99 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:00.95 |
(-4.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
4:57.61 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:59.07 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
4:58.35 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:02.57 |
(-4.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:57:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 400m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
4:39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:43.78 |
(-4.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
4:41.01 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:55.10 |
(-14.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
4:41.24 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:39.70 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.65 |
|
4:53.28 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:52.97 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
5:02.94 |
+23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:25.17 |
(-22.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.23 |
|
5:09.59 |
+30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:15.87 |
(-6.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
5:59.06 |
+1:20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:57:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 400m SKU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.81 |
|
5:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:18.19 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
5:22.96 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.52 |
|
5:29.78 |
+11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:25.93 |
(+3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:57:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 400m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
5:09.35 |
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:10.46 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
5:17.59 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.15 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
5:20.49 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:33.27 |
(-12.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.69 |
|
5:26.17 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:26.02 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
5:33.59 |
+24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.79 |
(-5.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:54.82 |
+45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:56.47 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.62 |
|
5:59.44 |
+50.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 1:57:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 13:58:57 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:01.86 |
|
|
|
O. Weuro L. Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.90 |
|
2:49.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.09 |
(-6.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
3:00.48 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.80 |
(-4.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:01.26 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.85 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
3:03.66 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.39 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
3:08.91 |
+18.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.90 |
(-5.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
3:27.33 |
+37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.26 |
(+17.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
3:42.32 |
+52.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
3:58.52 |
+1:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:14.21 |
(-15.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 5:50:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:01.86 |
|
|
|
O. Weuro L. Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.85 |
|
2:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.96 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:09.91 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.40 |
(-4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.49 |
|
2:12.85 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.99 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:14.57 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.43 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:21.56 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.70 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.87 |
|
2:22.42 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.88 |
(+2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
2:22.46 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.56 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:24.02 |
+14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.79 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:29.63 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.40 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:32.68 |
+22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.85 |
(-6.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
2:33.14 |
+23.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.77 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:33.25 |
+23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.64 |
(-6.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
2:33.45 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.89 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saara Holmberg |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:35.26 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.75 |
(-5.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hilda McGarvie |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.98 |
|
2:38.55 |
+28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.12 |
(-6.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:39.14 |
+29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.50 |
(-4.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:39.86 |
+29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.37 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
2:40.30 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.23 |
(+2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:41.36 |
+31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.11 |
(-3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:43.28 |
+33.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.71 |
(-6.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:45.37 |
+35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.30 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:49.75 |
+39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.26 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
2:50.95 |
+41.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.31 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iiris Maarno |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:54.55 |
+44.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.35 |
(-11.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ines Vanhala |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:57.13 |
+47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.94 |
(-18.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:02.68 |
+52.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.14 |
(+4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
3:08.27 |
+58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 5:50:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:01.86 |
|
|
|
O. Weuro L. Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.74 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:07.15 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.05 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
2:09.53 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.13 |
(+1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:12.68 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.38 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:14.85 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.25 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:15.54 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.98 |
(+4.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:15.60 |
+8.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.71 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:16.69 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.18 |
(-5.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:19.88 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.90 |
(+2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:21.33 |
+14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.45 |
(-6.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:22.04 |
+15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.72 |
(-2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
2:26.45 |
+19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.04 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:28.00 |
+21.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.66 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
2:31.80 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
2:37.96 |
+31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.78 |
(+4.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.79 |
|
2:38.47 |
+31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.16 |
(-12.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:38.99 |
+32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.39 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
2:40.89 |
+34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.64 |
(+5.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:06.04 |
+59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.38 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 5:50:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:01.86 |
|
|
|
O. Weuro L. Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.62 |
|
2:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.19 |
(-2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
|
2:04.20 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.01 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
2:04.39 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.07 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
2:07.21 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.12 |
(-2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:07.84 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.17 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:11.07 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.55 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
|
2:14.98 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.93 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:19.00 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.88 |
(+5.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:19.59 |
+17.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.37 |
(-7.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
2:21.77 |
+19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.41 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
2:24.27 |
+22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.00 |
(-8.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:25.79 |
+23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.05 |
(+2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Laura Kangas |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:25.98 |
+23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.44 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
2:33.51 |
+31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.00 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
2:36.20 |
+33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.52 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 5:50:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:01.86 |
|
|
|
O. Weuro L. Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
2:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.21 |
(-3.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:20.14 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.89 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:25.86 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.50 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:27.45 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.13 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:28.86 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.43 |
(-3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:29.39 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.48 |
(-2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
2:30.66 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.23 |
(-4.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:31.54 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.16 |
(-18.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:33.60 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.17 |
(-3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:33.76 |
+19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:28.83 |
(-55.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:36.32 |
+22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.46 |
(-3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:37.14 |
+22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.59 |
(-3.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
2:37.71 |
+23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.67 |
(-6.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:38.34 |
+24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.18 |
(-19.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
2:39.30 |
+25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:39.61 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.43 |
(-2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
|
2:41.17 |
+26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.20 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:41.52 |
+27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.85 |
|
2:41.99 |
+27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.67 |
(-17.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Amalia Vallius |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
2:42.66 |
+28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
2:45.81 |
+31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.39 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Cassandra Most |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
2:45.88 |
+31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:45.91 |
+31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.22 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.75 |
|
2:48.21 |
+33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.34 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:51.29 |
+37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.81 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:51.83 |
+37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.85 |
(-4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:53.39 |
+39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.79 |
|
2:53.64 |
+39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.74 |
(-7.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:58.60 |
+44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.82 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
3:05.10 |
+50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:05.58 |
+51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.54 |
(+2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Stella Alexandra Vainio |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:11.74 |
+57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
3:12.01 |
+57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:47.24 |
(-35.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:16.12 |
+1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:32.82 |
+1:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:43.37 |
(-10.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maisa Marttunen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 5:50:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 18:38:51 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:42.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.90 |
(-5.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
2:44.37 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.56 |
(-11.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:49.33 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.41 |
(-4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:53.23 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.15 |
(-8.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:54.36 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.77 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:58.58 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.88 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:59.86 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:02.06 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.54 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:07.04 |
+24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.08 |
(-7.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
3:10.38 |
+27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.55 |
(-9.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
3:13.78 |
+31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.77 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:17.59 |
+35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.53 |
(-1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
3:25.86 |
+43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:38.19 |
(-12.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
3:28.73 |
+46.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.21 |
(+5.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
3:29.35 |
+46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:03.02 |
(-33.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
3:42.13 |
+59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:44.62 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:29:34 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.63 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
2:02.48 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.13 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
2:04.48 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.86 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
2:05.10 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.95 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:05.62 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.04 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:06.19 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.71 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:06.95 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.70 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
|
2:09.74 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.34 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:10.40 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.31 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:12.12 |
+11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.37 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
2:14.94 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.67 |
(-5.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:15.87 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.47 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
2:19.69 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.44 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
2:19.99 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.34 |
(-8.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:21.83 |
+21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.83 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:26.46 |
+26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.16 |
(-16.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
2:31.85 |
+31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.29 |
(-7.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:32.08 |
+31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.60 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:32.20 |
+31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.17 |
(+5.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:32.50 |
+32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.84 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.88 |
|
2:33.40 |
+32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
2:35.47 |
+35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.16 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:35.58 |
+35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.64 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:38.72 |
+38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.49 |
(+11.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.26 |
|
2:39.18 |
+38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.12 |
(+3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:43.78 |
+43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.05 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.88 |
|
2:49.61 |
+49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.39 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:57.96 |
+57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.19 |
(-8.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aleksanteri Peltonen |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:29:34 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:54.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.37 |
(-5.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:56.97 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.35 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:57.60 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.44 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
2:00.00 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.07 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:04.62 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.39 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:09.49 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.13 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:09.60 |
+14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.40 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:14.35 |
+19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.64 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:15.03 |
+20.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.92 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:19.25 |
+24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.16 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
2:21.04 |
+26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.12 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:22.35 |
+27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.37 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Guzhov |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
|
2:23.78 |
+28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.14 |
(+3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
2:26.34 |
+31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
2:27.84 |
+32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.68 |
(-17.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:36.21 |
+41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.98 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:29:34 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
1:56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.00 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.61 |
|
2:08.82 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.30 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
2:08.91 |
+12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.67 |
(+1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
2:12.60 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.41 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.14 |
|
2:43.65 |
+46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.84 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:29:34 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.93 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:11.06 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.19 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:11.30 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.38 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
2:11.68 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.87 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:11.71 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.38 |
(-5.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:13.14 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.09 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:19.85 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.48 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
|
2:22.34 |
+16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.04 |
(-7.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:25.02 |
+19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.16 |
(-7.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.63 |
|
2:25.08 |
+19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.53 |
(-4.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:25.49 |
+19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.54 |
(-26.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niilo Pyhältö |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:29.48 |
+23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.69 |
(-9.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:29.88 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.00 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:35.63 |
+29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:36.35 |
+30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.55 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:38.33 |
+32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.56 |
(-23.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:39.95 |
+34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
2:42.84 |
+37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.33 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:46.96 |
+41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.85 |
(-6.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.85 |
|
2:47.95 |
+42.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kerkko Korhonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:48.22 |
+42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
2:48.69 |
+42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.73 |
(-10.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:55.34 |
+49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.28 |
(-1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:59.41 |
+53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.10 |
(+8.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
3:03.73 |
+57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.31 |
(-6.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
3:22.96 |
+1:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:29:34 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 18:38:53 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 17, T10,11,12-15 50m RU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.87 |
(-5.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.93 |
|
46.42 |
+1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.27 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
47.15 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.14 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
49.11 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.48 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
51.48 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.71 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
52.36 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.03 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Greta Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
55.97 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.49 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
56.69 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.64 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Edith Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
57.05 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.70 |
(-6.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
58.01 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.65 |
(-1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
58.52 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.26 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Riia Koskela |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilona Marjanen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:49:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 17, T10,11,12-15 50m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
39.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.37 |
(-5.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
40.12 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.16 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
40.16 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.99 |
(-7.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.22 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.25 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.29 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.40 |
(-4.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
44.40 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.21 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
44.54 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.61 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
45.45 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.14 |
(-2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
46.84 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.84 |
(-8.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
47.14 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
48.00 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.19 |
(-5.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matilda Elo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
48.05 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.10 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
48.17 |
+8.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.10 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
48.42 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.50 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
48.71 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.94 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
48.81 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.57 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
49.73 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.51 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Maia Jauhonen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
50.30 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
50.83 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.03 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Peppi Ratinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
51.97 |
+12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
51.98 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.03 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
52.08 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
52.33 |
+12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.16 |
(+2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
54.64 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.14 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
55.60 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.95 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Helmi Vuorinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
55.89 |
+16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lilja Ahvenlampi |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
1:11.28 |
+31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.75 |
(+6.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:49:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 17, T10,11,12-15 50m RU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.20 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
33.34 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.32 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
33.67 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.39 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.75 |
|
34.29 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.05 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
35.12 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.07 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
35.83 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.93 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
37.59 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.96 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
38.58 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.59 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.75 |
|
38.74 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.78 |
(-2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
39.61 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.69 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
40.51 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.77 |
(-2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
40.59 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.19 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
40.78 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.02 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
41.15 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.82 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
41.45 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.22 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
42.06 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.71 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.11 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.80 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
43.36 |
+11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.63 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
43.75 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.54 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
43.84 |
+11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.57 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
44.04 |
+11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.06 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ines Vanhala |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.83 |
|
45.03 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.44 |
(-3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
45.36 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.79 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
45.36 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.72 |
(-5.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
46.07 |
+13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.01 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Minni Rajalin |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.89 |
|
46.32 |
+14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.92 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
47.14 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
47.32 |
+15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.01 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ada Sunnarborg |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.92 |
|
47.70 |
+15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.47 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
48.12 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.69 |
(-1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.44 |
|
48.17 |
+16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.72 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
48.80 |
+16.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.34 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
49.59 |
+17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.47 |
(+1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
53.11 |
+21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.15 |
(-5.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.60 |
|
53.56 |
+21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.66 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
54.66 |
+22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.47 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:49:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 18:49:31 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.40 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.96 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.37 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
47.40 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.38 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
48.06 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.62 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
48.21 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.40 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
48.26 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.22 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
49.72 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.93 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
49.79 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.14 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
49.96 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.76 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eero Holmberg |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
51.93 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.51 |
(+1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
51.95 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.67 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
53.24 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.84 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
53.31 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.14 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
53.85 |
+9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.63 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
53.89 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.27 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
56.20 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.71 |
(+2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kasper Karihtala |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
57.19 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.32 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
57.34 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.62 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:03.32 |
+18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.13 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:04.30 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.77 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Jokinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:57:38 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.02 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
38.19 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.48 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
38.92 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.12 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.99 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.65 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
45.60 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.66 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
45.91 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.60 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
46.17 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.64 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
47.64 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.38 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
48.49 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.06 |
(-1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elmo Jutila |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
54.53 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:57:38 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 18, P11,12,13-16 50m RU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.97 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
31.71 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.15 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
32.61 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.49 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
32.63 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.79 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
32.92 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.01 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
34.29 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.97 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.33 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.69 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
35.07 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.05 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
36.95 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.01 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
37.78 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.70 |
(-5.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
|
38.50 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.05 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.93 |
|
38.78 |
+9.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.95 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.84 |
|
38.84 |
+9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.12 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
38.90 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.38 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
39.35 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.92 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
39.96 |
+10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.38 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
40.18 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.82 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
41.44 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.91 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
41.97 |
+12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.10 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
42.46 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.83 |
(-1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
43.04 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.58 |
(-3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
43.90 |
+14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.09 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
44.00 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
45.18 |
+15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.50 |
(-5.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ville Tolppala |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
46.27 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.23 |
(-2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
46.89 |
+17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.80 |
(-2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
49.71 |
+20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.29 |
(-7.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.89 |
|
49.71 |
+20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
51.47 |
+21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.30 |
(+3.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 6:57:38 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 18:57:42 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
59.50 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
1:13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.22 |
(-4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:18.13 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.75 |
|
1:20.82 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.42 |
(-6.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:30.72 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.97 |
(+1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:32.15 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.96 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
1:37.24 |
+23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.31 |
(+1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:37.28 |
+23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.76 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
1:41.10 |
+27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.36 |
(+2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:45.98 |
+32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.38 |
(-8.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:32:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
59.50 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.52 |
(-6.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:10.23 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.63 |
(-4.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:14.34 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.40 |
(-3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:17.48 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.56 |
(-4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.92 |
+11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.16 |
(-4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:23.48 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.14 |
(-6.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:25.07 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.87 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.28 |
+15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.03 |
(-3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:28.09 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.73 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:28.26 |
+18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.01 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:28.46 |
+18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.06 |
(-31.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:30.80 |
+20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.13 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:30.96 |
+21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
1:32.30 |
+22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.14 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:32:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
59.50 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.94 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
1:11.92 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.59 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:12.10 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.43 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.04 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.54 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
1:15.43 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.05 |
(+4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.55 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.17 |
(-3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:18.18 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.27 |
(+2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.34 |
+9.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.34 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.38 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.92 |
(-6.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.54 |
|
1:20.06 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.13 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:20.14 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.89 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.17 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.38 |
(-5.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:24.20 |
+15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.83 |
(+1.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:27.54 |
+19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:28.85 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.34 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:30.42 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.46 |
(-3.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:35.64 |
+27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.31 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sophie Campbell |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:42.25 |
+33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:32:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
59.50 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.93 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.78 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.68 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:08.50 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.38 |
(-5.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
1:08.62 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.76 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.53 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.46 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:09.65 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.04 |
(+1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:12.04 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.84 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:12.22 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.88 |
(-9.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:13.90 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.19 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:14.92 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.89 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.87 |
|
1:17.41 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.11 |
(-9.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:20.51 |
+13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.60 |
(-2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:23.93 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.73 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.87 |
|
1:24.49 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.40 |
(-7.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Linn Nickels |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
1:26.59 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.77 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:26.82 |
+19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.37 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:29.12 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.97 |
(-6.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
1:29.66 |
+22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.43 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:32:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 19, T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
59.50 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.86 |
|
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.62 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.82 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.84 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.73 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.38 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.97 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.23 |
(-2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:11.53 |
+9.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.49 |
(+3.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:32:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 19:34:47 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.09 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.59 |
+8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.88 |
(-7.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:28.85 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.61 |
(+1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
1:29.10 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.40 |
(-13.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:45:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:07.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.98 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.53 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.96 |
(-2.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:15.31 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.31 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
1:18.20 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.91 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.68 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.45 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:19.46 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.35 |
(-9.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.39 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.20 |
(-14.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:20.47 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.74 |
(-9.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ahti Parviainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:25.60 |
+17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.46 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
1:26.38 |
+18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.86 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:26.54 |
+18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.62 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:27.95 |
+20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.66 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:45:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.65 |
|
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.59 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
1:02.10 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.25 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:02.20 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.86 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
1:03.94 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.04 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:05.63 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.17 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:06.93 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.68 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.43 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.91 |
(-3.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:13.70 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.58 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.02 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.98 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.73 |
(-5.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.35 |
+18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.41 |
(+2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
1:20.96 |
+19.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.24 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:26.78 |
+25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.43 |
(-4.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:45:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.82 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
59.26 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.68 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:00.46 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.92 |
(-3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
1:01.16 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.70 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
1:02.58 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.75 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:02.71 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.15 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.52 |
+8.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.96 |
(-4.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:17.74 |
+21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.10 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:45:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.11 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.63 |
|
1:00.87 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.83 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:04.46 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.16 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otto Tuominen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:10.17 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.42 |
(-3.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/30/2021 7:45:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 19:45:42 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:16.78 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
5:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.61 |
(-9.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:12.16 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:18.10 |
(-5.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:12.66 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:32.18 |
(-19.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
5:18.74 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.10 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
5:35.77 |
+25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:58.28 |
(-1:22.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
5:39.48 |
+28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:48.76 |
(-9.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
5:46.28 |
+35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:39.03 |
(+7.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
5:56.01 |
+45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:51.80 |
(+4.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
6:01.74 |
+50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:02.05 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
6:02.21 |
+51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:59.09 |
(+3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
6:06.63 |
+55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:14.56 |
(-1:07.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
6:08.47 |
+57.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:09.03 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
6:19.36 |
+1:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:56.44 |
(-1:37.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
6:29.71 |
+1:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 11:00:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:16.78 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
4:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:53.91 |
(-8.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:52.87 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:59.28 |
(-6.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
5:00.02 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:02.73 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:04.19 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:11.66 |
(-7.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:15.13 |
+29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:25.48 |
(-10.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
5:16.08 |
+30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.23 |
(-8.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:16.38 |
+30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.18 |
(-6.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:23.12 |
+37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.65 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
5:27.66 |
+42.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.23 |
(-10.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
5:33.75 |
+48.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.13 |
(+3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:33.96 |
+48.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:48.54 |
(-14.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
5:41.74 |
+56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:47.64 |
(-5.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
5:50.86 |
+1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:53.41 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
5:51.87 |
+1:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:50.71 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
5:53.69 |
+1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:40.05 |
(+13.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
|
5:54.38 |
+1:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:04.31 |
(-9.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.83 |
|
7:15.44 |
+2:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
7:20.88 |
+2:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cassandra Most |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 11:00:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:16.78 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
4:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:40.74 |
(-8.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.83 |
|
4:32.65 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.22 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
4:36.44 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.95 |
(-8.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
4:45.34 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:41.07 |
(+4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:56.36 |
+24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:57.32 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
4:57.89 |
+25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.82 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
5:00.21 |
+28.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.52 |
(-3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
5:03.91 |
+31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:06.24 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
5:06.52 |
+34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:18.66 |
(-12.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
5:25.41 |
+53.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:37.96 |
(-12.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
5:32.51 |
+1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:50.81 |
(-18.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
5:42.05 |
+1:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:44.29 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hilda McGarvie |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
5:46.89 |
+1:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:13.76 |
(-26.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
5:51.71 |
+1:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
6:09.61 |
+1:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:22.20 |
(-12.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 11:00:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:16.78 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
4:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:31.70 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
4:31.47 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:28.85 |
(+2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
4:41.41 |
+10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:39.92 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
4:44.26 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:44.91 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
4:44.58 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:35.89 |
(+8.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
4:53.18 |
+21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.48 |
(-5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
4:58.23 |
+26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.17 |
(+9.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
4:59.31 |
+27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.32 |
(-15.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
5:00.63 |
+29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:04.39 |
(-3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
5:06.32 |
+34.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.18 |
(+8.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
5:18.10 |
+46.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:29.09 |
(-10.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
5:26.82 |
+55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.01 |
(-11.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
5:46.96 |
+1:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:49.19 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 11:00:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 23, T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
4:16.78 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.83 |
|
4:16.78 |
|
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:18.54 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
|
4:21.05 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:19.29 |
(+1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
4:26.27 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:25.16 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
4:26.71 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:33.27 |
(-6.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:47.34 |
+30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.33 |
(-2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
4:57.62 |
+40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:06.27 |
(-8.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
5:06.95 |
+50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.88 |
(-12.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
5:24.80 |
+1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:59.87 |
(-35.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 11:00:12 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 11:00:44 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
4:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:53.13 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
5:13.70 |
+21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:26.82 |
(-13.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
5:13.71 |
+22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.42 |
(-10.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.63 |
|
5:21.52 |
+29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:27.05 |
(-5.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
5:33.51 |
+41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:36.25 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
5:42.54 |
+50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:54.74 |
(-12.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
5:42.57 |
+50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:01.21 |
(-1:18.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
5:46.24 |
+54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:52.73 |
(-6.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
5:46.31 |
+54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:55.13 |
(-8.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
5:47.04 |
+55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:50.83 |
+59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 7:33.99 |
(-1:43.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.60 |
|
6:12.48 |
+1:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kaius Kankainen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
6:17.37 |
+1:25.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
6:23.04 |
+1:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
6:54.73 |
+2:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
7:15.16 |
+2:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Atte Tuulos |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.91 |
|
7:21.33 |
+2:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:00:56 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
4:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:36.61 |
(-9.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
4:34.11 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:34.61 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
4:35.55 |
+8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:38.63 |
(-3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
|
4:38.70 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.34 |
(-10.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
4:44.27 |
+17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:49.88 |
(-5.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
4:54.10 |
+26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:54.51 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:01.55 |
+34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.97 |
(-22.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.63 |
|
5:01.70 |
+34.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:08.30 |
(-6.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:09.17 |
+41.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:18.97 |
(-9.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
5:09.54 |
+42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:21.13 |
(-11.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
5:23.10 |
+55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:35.60 |
(-1:12.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
5:25.95 |
+58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.27 |
(+1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
5:29.22 |
+1:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.75 |
(-9.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
5:30.32 |
+1:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
5:41.62 |
+1:14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:40.96 |
(-59.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
6:48.50 |
+2:21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:09.50 |
(+39.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:00:56 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
4:16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:16.37 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
4:17.48 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:19.20 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
4:20.69 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:21.52 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
4:22.66 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:30.13 |
(-7.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
4:24.52 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:24.55 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
4:24.81 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:27.59 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
4:26.65 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:27.15 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.65 |
|
4:27.38 |
+10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:25.20 |
(+2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
4:27.60 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:25.20 |
(+2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
4:36.88 |
+20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:31.42 |
(+5.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
4:40.16 |
+23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:09.50 |
(-29.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
4:42.93 |
+26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:37.30 |
(+5.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
4:56.78 |
+40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.27 |
(-23.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:57.76 |
+41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:08.46 |
(-10.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
4:58.89 |
+42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:32.27 |
(-33.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
5:01.43 |
+44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.46 |
(-21.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
5:17.16 |
+1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:26.99 |
(-1:09.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:19.03 |
+1:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:42.66 |
(-23.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
5:23.32 |
+1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:26.86 |
(-3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aleksanteri Peltonen |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
5:36.34 |
+1:19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:53.44 |
(-17.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
5:43.45 |
+1:26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:35.10 |
(+8.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.97 |
|
5:46.44 |
+1:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:00:56 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
4:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:11.59 |
(-5.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
4:09.85 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:09.52 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
4:13.84 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:12.65 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
4:21.56 |
+15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:21.22 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:26.32 |
+19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:28.54 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
4:32.15 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:37.72 |
(-5.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
4:42.99 |
+36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:42.52 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
4:47.25 |
+40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:50.89 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
4:52.04 |
+45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.45 |
(-25.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
4:57.55 |
+51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:04.29 |
(-6.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Guzhov |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
5:09.69 |
+1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:23.51 |
(-13.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:41.11 |
+1:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:00:56 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 24, P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
4:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:06.90 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
4:32.99 |
+25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:30.09 |
(+2.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
4:37.43 |
+29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:36.46 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
4:39.11 |
+31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:34.09 |
(+5.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:00:56 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 12:01:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 25, T10,11,12-15 100m SKU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.52 |
|
1:34.44 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:37.52 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:37.62 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
1:42.75 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.52 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:44.55 |
+14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:57.41 |
+27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Riia Koskela |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
1:57.87 |
+28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Edith Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:00.42 |
+30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW9.3 SU |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW9.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:35:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 25, T10,11,12-15 100m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.12 |
(-8.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:17.48 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.65 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
-0.39 |
|
1:18.08 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.10 |
(-8.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.92 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.52 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:23.15 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.86 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:24.15 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:24.98 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.33 |
(-11.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:26.48 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.79 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:27.53 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.34 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:28.56 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.09 |
(-7.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:29.80 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.87 |
(-6.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:31.51 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.97 |
(-9.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:31.81 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:32.38 |
+15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
1:33.50 |
+16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:34.23 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.66 |
(-11.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Maia Jauhonen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
|
1:34.50 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.36 |
(-3.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:34.87 |
+17.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:34.90 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:35.31 |
+18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.69 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
1:36.88 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.75 |
|
1:37.43 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.03 |
(-11.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
1:39.62 |
+22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:40.81 |
+23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Matilda Elo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:41.82 |
+24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:44.32 |
+27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:35:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 25, T10,11,12-15 100m SKU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.35 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.30 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.65 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.69 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.46 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.63 |
|
1:08.70 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.72 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:09.42 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.22 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:10.32 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.30 |
(-2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.76 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.79 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.72 |
|
1:15.23 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.56 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
1:19.11 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.46 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saara Holmberg |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
|
1:19.67 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.87 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:20.28 |
+15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.84 |
(-9.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:20.93 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.10 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:21.18 |
+16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.84 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.28 |
|
1:21.90 |
+16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.76 |
(-6.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:22.25 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.92 |
(-12.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:22.27 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.39 |
(-11.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:22.99 |
+17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.45 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.60 |
|
1:23.95 |
+18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.10 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:24.05 |
+19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.37 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:24.19 |
+19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.37 |
(-4.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:24.52 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.64 |
(-4.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.24 |
+20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.99 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.87 |
|
1:26.46 |
+21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.61 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:26.61 |
+21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.32 |
(-3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:28.44 |
+23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.34 |
(-8.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:28.75 |
+23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.49 |
(-4.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:29.18 |
+24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sophie Campbell |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:29.21 |
+24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.73 |
(-2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.86 |
+24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.22 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:30.07 |
+25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Iiris Maarno |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.37 |
|
1:30.31 |
+25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.44 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:31.21 |
+26.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.95 |
(-4.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:32.61 |
+27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.59 |
(-1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
1:33.52 |
+28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.47 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:34.76 |
+29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Maisa Marttunen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:36.34 |
+31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:37.72 |
+32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.32 |
(-5.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.48 |
|
1:37.93 |
+32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.87 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
1:37.98 |
+32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.89 |
(-9.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
1:38.41 |
+33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.58 |
(-5.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ada Sunnarborg |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
1:39.06 |
+34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:39.24 |
+34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
|
1:39.27 |
+34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.04 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Minni Rajalin |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
1:39.37 |
+34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.21 |
(-6.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.45 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW9.3 SU |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stella Alexandra Vainio |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cassandra Most |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:35:14 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 12:53:48 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 26, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.84 |
|
1:28.84 |
+0.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.32 |
(-3.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:30.10 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:33.45 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:34.82 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
1:35.37 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
1:35.51 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:36.74 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
1:37.28 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
1:38.66 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:38.67 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:40.53 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:41.06 |
+12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:53.12 |
+24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:56.66 |
+27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
Sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.22 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:52:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 26, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:18.85 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.66 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:24.91 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:25.77 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.90 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
1:28.79 |
+10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.75 |
(-2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:29.09 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:32.63 |
+14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.73 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:35.90 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.49 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
1:37.19 |
+18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.79 |
(-9.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
1:43.22 |
+24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:52:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 26, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.43 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:04.71 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.86 |
(-6.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.05 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.20 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.23 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.20 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikko Moilanen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:12.96 |
+14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.00 |
(-11.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.30 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.66 |
|
1:18.01 |
+19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.74 |
(-10.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:19.01 |
+20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.12 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niilo Pyhältö |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
|
1:19.02 |
+20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:19.88 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.00 |
(-22.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.82 |
+24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.79 |
(-0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:24.12 |
+25.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.09 |
(-5.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
1:26.99 |
+28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.69 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.81 |
|
1:28.43 |
+30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.63 |
(-4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:28.99 |
+30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:32.62 |
+34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.35 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:34.52 |
+36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:35.02 |
+36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kerkko Korhonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:35.39 |
+37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aleksanteri Peltonen |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 12:52:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 12:52:34 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 27, T10,11,12-15 50m SU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.59 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.75 |
|
41.54 |
+0.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.40 |
(-5.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
44.16 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.52 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
44.72 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.45 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
46.14 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.41 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.90 |
|
47.48 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.25 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
48.09 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.00 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.96 |
|
48.80 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ilona Marjanen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
49.20 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
49.95 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
50.53 |
+9.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.44 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Riia Koskela |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
52.42 |
+11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
54.29 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.70 |
(-5.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Matilda Koskela |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.97 |
|
54.33 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.67 |
(-10.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
57.01 |
+15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Edith Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
58.20 |
+17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Greta Santavirta |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.19 |
+21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:28:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 27, T10,11,12-15 50m SU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.34 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
36.41 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.22 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
36.51 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.85 |
(-5.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
37.43 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.19 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
40.64 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.78 |
(-2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
40.83 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.91 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
42.32 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.14 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
43.51 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
|
43.53 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.13 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maia Jauhonen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.65 |
|
44.23 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.23 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
44.77 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.76 |
(-4.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.90 |
|
44.98 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.01 |
(-5.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
45.69 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.14 |
(-5.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
48.26 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.56 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matilda Elo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
48.54 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peppi Ratinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.86 |
|
48.65 |
+12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
48.93 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.48 |
(-3.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
49.86 |
+13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.82 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
50.90 |
+14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.42 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lilja Ahvenlampi |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
52.23 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Helmi Vuorinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
55.64 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:28:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 27, T10,11,12-15 50m SU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.71 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
30.77 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.17 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
30.83 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.09 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
32.52 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.24 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
32.62 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.32 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
33.40 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.48 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
34.58 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.59 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.36 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.53 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
36.90 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.90 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
37.26 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.20 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
37.30 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.10 |
(-0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
37.70 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.70 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
39.20 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.33 |
(-5.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.62 |
|
39.35 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.86 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
40.03 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.54 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
40.17 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.86 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
41.11 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.82 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
42.64 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.37 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
43.26 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.32 |
(-3.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
43.30 |
+12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.23 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
43.47 |
+13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.78 |
(+1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
43.52 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.03 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
44.43 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.53 |
(+1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
45.24 |
+14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.41 |
(-14.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
46.20 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.82 |
(+2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.65 |
|
46.61 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.72 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
47.33 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.14 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Minni Rajalin |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
47.48 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.77 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ada Sunnarborg |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
48.39 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.54 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.97 |
|
48.77 |
+18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
49.86 |
+19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.96 |
(+3.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
50.77 |
+20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.68 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:28:05 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 13:28:11 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 28, P11,12,13-16 50m SU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.84 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
40.57 |
+0.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.16 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
41.56 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.20 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
42.44 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.12 |
(-5.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
42.55 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.15 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
42.61 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.58 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
43.08 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.93 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
43.41 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.75 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
43.42 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.59 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
43.80 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.23 |
(-4.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
44.09 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.71 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
44.15 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.56 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
45.24 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.39 |
(-5.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eero Holmberg |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
45.24 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.92 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
45.67 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.19 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
46.68 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.92 |
(+1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
47.01 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.40 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
48.18 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.27 |
(-2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
48.53 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.35 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kasper Karihtala |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
49.91 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.34 |
(-5.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
49.94 |
+9.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.14 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
53.68 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.07 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
53.79 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.52 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
54.04 |
+13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.63 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Benjamin Juusela |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:26:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 28, P11,12,13-16 50m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.26 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
37.49 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.15 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
40.53 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.39 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
40.95 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.68 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
45.46 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.05 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Topias Verneri Heikkinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.56 |
|
45.50 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.92 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
46.60 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.40 |
(+4.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
47.47 |
+13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.94 |
(-12.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Atte Tuulos |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.90 |
|
51.21 |
+17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kaius Kankainen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ville Vähäkoski |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.94 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:26:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 28, P11,12,13-16 50m SU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.41 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.52 |
|
29.48 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.65 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
31.04 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.68 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.68 |
|
31.72 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.78 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
32.60 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.24 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
33.23 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.80 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
33.29 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.93 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
34.17 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.05 |
(-1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
34.35 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.32 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.61 |
|
34.93 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.14 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
36.51 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.76 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
37.22 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.88 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
37.79 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.17 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
38.55 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.97 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
40.06 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.12 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
40.44 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.05 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
41.09 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
41.22 |
+12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.14 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
43.51 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.80 |
(-7.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
44.43 |
+15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.37 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:26:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 20:04:46 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
2:39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.55 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:54.67 |
+14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.73 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
2:55.90 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.45 |
(-11.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:56.92 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.48 |
(-4.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
3:00.61 |
+20.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.90 |
(-13.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:03.70 |
+23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.09 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
3:06.46 |
+26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.85 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:07.43 |
+27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:38.60 |
(-31.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
3:07.46 |
+27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.99 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
3:07.95 |
+28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.53 |
(+3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
3:09.23 |
+29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.57 |
(-8.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
3:16.70 |
+36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.48 |
(-5.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
3:18.20 |
+38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.77 |
(-14.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
3:22.38 |
+42.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aurora Pimenoff |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:29.43 |
+49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:33.96 |
(-4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:54:49 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.06 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:43.15 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.32 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.33 |
|
2:46.05 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.82 |
(-4.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.70 |
|
2:48.79 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.62 |
(+2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:48.89 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.73 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
2:52.96 |
+11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:03.87 |
(-10.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:53.57 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.21 |
(-4.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:57.18 |
+15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
3:06.56 |
+25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.74 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:12.87 |
+31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.61 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:19.28 |
+37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.56 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:21.72 |
+40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:38.59 |
(-16.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:54:49 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:33.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.43 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
2:35.40 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.15 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:46.20 |
+12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.54 |
(+3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.73 |
|
2:47.62 |
+13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.03 |
(+1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:02.30 |
+28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.71 |
(+6.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:54:49 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 29, T12,13,14,15 200m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:55.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.05 |
(-29.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:56.11 |
+0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.61 |
(-15.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
3:03.48 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:09.04 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:10.18 |
+14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.00 |
(-2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
3:11.43 |
+15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.77 |
|
3:13.51 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.44 |
(-6.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:14.59 |
+18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
3:14.94 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:55.00 |
(-40.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:15.02 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:41.90 |
(-26.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
3:16.14 |
+20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:17.80 |
+21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
3:18.66 |
+22.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
3:24.19 |
+28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
3:24.91 |
+28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
3:27.44 |
+31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
3:28.94 |
+32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:46.40 |
(-17.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:29.28 |
+33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
3:36.05 |
+40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
|
3:39.18 |
+43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:35.43 |
(+3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
3:39.39 |
+43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 1:54:49 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 13:55:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.75 |
|
2:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.55 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.54 |
|
2:35.82 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.04 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
2:36.37 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.91 |
(-5.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:45.29 |
+18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.90 |
(-5.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
2:59.08 |
+32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.06 |
(-10.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:05.13 |
+38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.05 |
(+4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
3:05.64 |
+39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:16.64 |
(-11.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
3:07.73 |
+41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:16.57 |
(-8.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:10.37 |
+43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.89 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
3:18.34 |
+51.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.38 |
(-5.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
3:19.72 |
+53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.03 |
(-11.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
3:21.84 |
+55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.10 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 2:13:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.98 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:26.70 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.18 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
2:35.41 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.54 |
(-10.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:41.74 |
+15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.68 |
(+2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aatto Korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:54.54 |
+28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 2:13:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.74 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
2:39.72 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.18 |
(-4.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
2:53.76 |
+27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.31 |
(+8.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 2:13:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 30, P13,14,15,16 200m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:49.27 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.96 |
(-25.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:57.24 |
+10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.07 |
(-22.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:59.86 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:05.28 |
+18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.26 |
(-19.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
3:09.43 |
+22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
3:18.36 |
+31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
3:29.91 |
+42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
3:30.56 |
+43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 2:13:33 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 14:13:42 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.95 |
(-3.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:51.53 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.74 |
(-5.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:53.00 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.86 |
(+1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:56.05 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.55 |
(-1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:04.75 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.24 |
(+3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
3:06.65 |
+21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.65 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:07.02 |
+21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.11 |
(-4.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
3:10.91 |
+25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.84 |
(+2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
3:11.42 |
+25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.71 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:13.10 |
+27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.67 |
(-16.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
3:14.11 |
+28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.94 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
3:22.42 |
+36.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.91 |
(-10.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
3:22.60 |
+36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:48.61 |
(-26.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
3:26.33 |
+40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:35.00 |
(-8.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:26.60 |
+40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:33.98 |
(-7.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
3:28.54 |
+42.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:30.42 |
+44.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
3:53.69 |
+1:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:05.78 |
(-12.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.48 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Dorotea Bjelicic |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:01:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.57 |
(-2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
2:35.30 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.73 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:41.16 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.37 |
(-5.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:42.54 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.24 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:47.00 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.34 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:50.98 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.14 |
(-2.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
2:51.75 |
+16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.39 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:52.12 |
+16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.74 |
(-8.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:56.53 |
+21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.45 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:57.64 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.08 |
(-2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:57.96 |
+22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.08 |
(-4.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:58.75 |
+23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.67 |
(-7.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
3:00.03 |
+24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.69 |
(-5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.75 |
|
3:00.74 |
+25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.09 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
|
3:00.83 |
+25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.42 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
3:01.77 |
+26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.85 |
(-3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
3:04.27 |
+29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.76 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:06.10 |
+30.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:39.59 |
(-33.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
3:09.03 |
+33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.62 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:11.16 |
+35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.73 |
(-18.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
3:11.55 |
+36.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.39 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
3:15.00 |
+39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.72 |
|
3:19.71 |
+44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.43 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:24.76 |
+49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:41.51 |
(-16.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
3:25.38 |
+50.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:53.87 |
(-28.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
3:26.00 |
+50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:44.46 |
(-18.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
3:26.30 |
+51.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:35.86 |
(-9.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
3:41.97 |
+1:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:01:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.63 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
2:30.55 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.39 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
2:31.86 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.73 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:32.12 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.28 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:40.30 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.22 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
2:41.07 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.00 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:42.78 |
+14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.61 |
(-4.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:48.74 |
+20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.95 |
(-6.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
2:49.00 |
+20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.45 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:50.29 |
+21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.23 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:52.85 |
+24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.50 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:55.76 |
+27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.66 |
(-8.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:56.98 |
+28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:27.51 |
(-30.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:57.33 |
+28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.91 |
(-1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
3:00.19 |
+31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.29 |
(-20.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
3:03.02 |
+34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.58 |
(-7.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
3:08.90 |
+40.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.19 |
(-4.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sophie Campbell |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:12.54 |
+43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.37 |
(-6.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
3:19.78 |
+51.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:18.65 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.87 |
|
3:26.44 |
+57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saara Holmberg |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW9.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:01:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
|
2:23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.25 |
(-3.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
2:25.70 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.65 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:28.41 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.63 |
(+1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:29.81 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.64 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:30.23 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.40 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:31.83 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.61 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:34.82 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.24 |
(+2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:36.81 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.72 |
(+2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:37.75 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.72 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:41.73 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.84 |
(-3.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
2:48.30 |
+24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.53 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
2:50.13 |
+26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.73 |
(-3.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.66 |
|
2:51.64 |
+27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.38 |
(-9.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
2:55.34 |
+31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.29 |
(-2.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:56.19 |
+32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.61 |
(-5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:56.21 |
+32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:06.31 |
(-10.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:56.78 |
+33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.90 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:01.73 |
+37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.86 |
(-7.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
3:03.61 |
+39.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
3:38.98 |
+1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:36.02 |
(+2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:01:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
KE |
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.10 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:20.08 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.46 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:22.27 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.48 |
(-2.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:23.78 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.71 |
(+2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:25.92 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.58 |
(+1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:30.40 |
+14.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.67 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:31.08 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.76 |
(+2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
2:32.60 |
+16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.75 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:32.87 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.27 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
2:36.26 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.80 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
2:43.99 |
+28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.16 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:48.39 |
+32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.56 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:01:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 33, T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:15.74 |
|
|
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani (FIN) |
(FIN) |
10/31/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.79 |
|
3:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aida Herranen |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
3:21.84 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:26.69 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:43.87 |
(-17.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:30.30 |
+15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:49.05 |
(-18.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
3:30.32 |
+15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:49.31 |
(-18.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
3:46.61 |
+31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:01:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 17:27:02 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.69 |
(+3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:55.59 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.99 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
3:06.44 |
+25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.21 |
(-12.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:08.25 |
+27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.84 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:10.60 |
+29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.73 |
(+1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
3:20.29 |
+39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.60 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:21.31 |
+40.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:25.48 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Okko Aapola |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:30.90 |
+50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:54.02 |
(-23.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
3:31.21 |
+50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aksel Eriksson |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:37.46 |
+56.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:56.06 |
(-18.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.80 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:28.80 |
+10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.61 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:32.30 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.03 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:33.31 |
+14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.58 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:34.44 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.96 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.65 |
+20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.80 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:38.97 |
+20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.17 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:40.63 |
+22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.64 |
(-5.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:43.52 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.16 |
(-8.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:45.36 |
+26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.42 |
(-9.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:47.02 |
+28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.64 |
(-12.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:48.91 |
+30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.07 |
(-7.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:55.54 |
+36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.02 |
(-6.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:59.08 |
+40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.50 |
(-8.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
2:59.91 |
+41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.78 |
(-4.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
3:01.44 |
+42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.15 |
(-7.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
3:12.81 |
+54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.10 |
(+18.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:15.27 |
+56.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:56.64 |
(-41.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
3:22.41 |
+1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.25 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Victor Nykvist |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
|
2:17.19 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.92 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:18.60 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.55 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:20.83 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.61 |
(-1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.24 |
|
2:21.22 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.21 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
2:21.97 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.44 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:22.05 |
+7.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.06 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:23.69 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.29 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:23.80 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.12 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:28.76 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.94 |
(-14.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:32.47 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.61 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.61 |
|
2:46.41 |
+31.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.49 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:47.47 |
+32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.15 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:48.40 |
+33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.16 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
2:53.51 |
+38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.88 |
(-16.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.77 |
|
2:55.34 |
+40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.89 |
(-12.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:57.53 |
+42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.80 |
(-3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:00.85 |
+45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.09 |
(-18.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
3:04.46 |
+49.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.93 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.82 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:12.24 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.18 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:12.65 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.07 |
(-4.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:18.23 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.34 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
2:18.85 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.11 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:21.58 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.40 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
2:23.05 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.66 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
2:23.45 |
+13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.34 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:32.62 |
+22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.08 |
(-3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:40.12 |
+30.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.37 |
(-10.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Guzhov |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:43.37 |
+33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.69 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
2:45.20 |
+35.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.12 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:01.68 |
+51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.12 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.61 |
|
2:27.95 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.85 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.59 |
|
2:35.76 |
+16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.80 |
(+6.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bruuno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:58.56 |
+39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.62 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otto Tuominen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 34, P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
3:09.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.85 |
(-4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:13.93 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.95 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
3:14.55 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.01 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
3:16.61 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
3:18.13 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:39.01 |
(-20.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:21.98 |
+12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.92 |
(-9.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Holmberg |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:27.06 |
+17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:33.20 |
(-6.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:27.63 |
+18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
3:30.67 |
+21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:32.46 |
+22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
3:32.88 |
+23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
3:41.57 |
+31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:40:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 17:40:19 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 35, T13,14,15 200m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:12.51 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.57 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:47.24 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.61 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:47.28 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.11 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
2:51.34 |
+17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.22 |
(-3.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
3:06.08 |
+31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:32.56 |
+58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:49.74 |
(-17.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:48:44 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 35, T13,14,15 200m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:12.51 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.66 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:30.83 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.49 |
(-3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:38.42 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.39 |
(+3.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
2:41.72 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.69 |
(+10.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:48.55 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.73 |
(-5.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:48:44 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 35, T13,14,15 200m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
2:12.51 |
|
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.43 |
(+2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.47 |
|
2:27.66 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.85 |
(+4.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:31.90 |
+14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.31 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:48:44 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 17:48:47 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.95 |
(+2.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.62 |
|
2:22.72 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.58 |
(+2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:23.51 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.37 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:51.97 |
+32.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:58:38 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.92 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.59 |
|
2:20.69 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.95 |
(-4.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:23.24 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.88 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:25.08 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.43 |
(-19.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:06.03 |
+51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:58:38 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 36, P14,15,16 200m PU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:24.68 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.46 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:28.02 |
+8.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.26 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 5:58:38 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 17:58:41 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 37, T10,11,12-15 50m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.92 |
|
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.53 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
37.60 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.53 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Kaiser |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.53 |
|
37.96 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.95 |
(-2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
37.97 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.13 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.03 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.42 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.07 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.31 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isla Ovaskainen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.58 |
|
41.45 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.92 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
41.94 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.70 |
(-4.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
45.46 |
+9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.98 |
(-8.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 6:25:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 37, T10,11,12-15 50m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.70 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
31.18 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.42 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
31.25 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.13 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
31.72 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.37 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
31.79 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.48 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
32.76 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.81 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
32.91 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.57 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
33.29 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.41 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
33.33 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.96 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
34.71 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.33 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
34.71 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.89 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.54 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
35.69 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.88 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Haapajärvi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.03 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.30 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.78 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.50 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
36.92 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.67 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
37.03 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.73 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
37.05 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.97 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
37.55 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.80 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Maria Laperie |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
38.09 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.37 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
38.11 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.24 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
38.14 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.79 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
38.48 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.98 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
38.63 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.81 |
(-4.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
40.10 |
+9.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.80 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.97 |
|
40.23 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.95 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Peppi Ratinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.92 |
|
44.00 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 6:25:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 37, T10,11,12-15 50m VU 12-15 years - Finaali |
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.41 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
27.31 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.97 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
28.77 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.67 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
28.85 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.50 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
29.24 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.74 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
29.68 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.99 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Valeriia Timonina |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
30.14 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.06 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Susanna Ryynänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
30.26 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.20 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.64 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.41 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alicia Gültekin |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
30.75 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.81 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
30.84 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.99 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.90 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.53 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
31.22 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.70 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
31.35 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.40 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
31.36 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.19 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
31.48 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.73 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
31.54 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.86 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
31.56 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.54 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.84 |
|
31.68 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.44 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
31.78 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.69 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iida Hirvonen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
31.89 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.41 |
(-2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
31.90 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.22 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
32.01 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.24 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
32.42 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.65 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Amalia Vallius |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
32.48 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.65 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
32.63 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.11 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Silja Salonsaari |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
32.70 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.25 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
32.88 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.89 |
(-6.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Matilda Wuorio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.19 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.27 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
33.41 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.00 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
33.44 |
+7.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.27 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.79 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.54 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
33.97 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.05 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.39 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.21 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.50 |
+8.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.35 |
(-1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
34.73 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.01 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
34.76 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.15 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.98 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.16 |
(-2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
35.25 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.27 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.83 |
|
35.39 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.10 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
35.43 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.81 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ines Vanhala |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
35.65 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.96 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
35.76 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.42 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.96 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.70 |
(-8.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
36.05 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.35 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.86 |
|
36.13 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.45 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Maisa Marttunen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
36.22 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.20 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
36.66 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
36.70 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.10 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
37.62 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.77 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
37.71 |
+11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.81 |
(-11.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
38.09 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.46 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
38.18 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.59 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Sanni Romppanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
38.53 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
38.56 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.05 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.83 |
|
38.97 |
+12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.74 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Minni Rajalin |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
39.87 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.75 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elsi Kaapro |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.48 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 6:25:17 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 18:25:25 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 38, P11,12,13-16 50m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.25 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.19 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.45 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
35.29 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.06 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
35.30 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.66 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Lähteenmäki |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
35.61 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.54 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Suominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
36.08 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.69 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
36.82 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.20 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amos Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
36.93 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.48 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
37.42 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.36 |
(-3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
37.54 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.86 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
37.56 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.59 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.03 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.36 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eero Holmberg |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
38.10 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.85 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.69 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.96 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.97 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.44 |
(-3.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
39.36 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.20 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
40.19 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.68 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leo Aarnio |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
40.73 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.37 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kasper Karihtala |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
43.35 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.72 |
(-3.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.64 |
+10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.83 |
(-8.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 6:34:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 38, P11,12,13-16 50m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.71 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
29.45 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.07 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
30.14 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.41 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
30.64 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.22 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
32.26 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.88 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
32.60 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.60 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
32.83 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.83 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
33.26 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.99 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
33.41 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.07 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
34.04 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.04 |
(-6.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
35.27 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.09 |
(-2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.58 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.70 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.50 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.61 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leon Andersson |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
39.92 |
+11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.73 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
40.21 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.42 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 6:34:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 38, P11,12,13-16 50m VU 13-16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.54 |
|
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.42 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
25.61 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.37 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
26.32 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.14 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
26.82 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.61 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Emil Robert Helseth Dahl |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
26.83 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.63 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
27.50 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.04 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
27.59 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.92 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
27.59 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.58 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
28.20 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.84 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Eino Mikael Ahonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
29.07 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.91 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
29.33 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.86 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
29.44 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.88 |
(-1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
29.63 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.16 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
29.69 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.32 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
29.81 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.04 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
29.98 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.38 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
30.21 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.64 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.72 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.33 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.75 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.73 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
30.95 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.41 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
31.06 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.28 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
31.09 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.36 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
31.32 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.55 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
31.65 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.73 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
32.26 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.03 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
32.48 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.53 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
32.48 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.21 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
32.53 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.48 |
(-4.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.15 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.45 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.52 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.22 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.56 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.16 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
33.58 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.49 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.76 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.63 |
(-5.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
33.76 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.01 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kerkko Korhonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
33.98 |
+9.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.13 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
34.31 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
35.85 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.23 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
36.01 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.81 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.83 |
|
36.56 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.81 |
(-3.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ville Tolppala |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.55 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 6:34:21 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 21:59:12 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
1:01.35 |
|
|
|
Siiri Ansaranta |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.33 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.59 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.20 |
(-13.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.08 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.89 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:22.05 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.20 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:24.34 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.85 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:25.87 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.54 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:27.70 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.75 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:29.53 |
+13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.79 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
1:29.64 |
+13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.24 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:30.58 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.56 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.96 |
+15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.68 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dasha Popik |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:32.40 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.11 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:34.95 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.58 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:35.57 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.06 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:35.94 |
+19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.92 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Amanda Agbroko |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:38.41 |
+22.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.24 |
(-5.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Victoria Davis |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:47.75 |
+31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.44 |
(+2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Seri Repo |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:48.28 |
+31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:49.20 |
+32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.39 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tianna Vuorio |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
1:50.56 |
+34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peppi Ratinen |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:52.51 |
+36.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ina Broumand |
2010 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:10:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
1:01.35 |
|
|
|
Siiri Ansaranta |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.35 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
1:12.36 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.28 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Uliana Nikashina |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.95 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.70 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:15.25 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.00 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
1:16.80 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.30 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:17.34 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.86 |
(-5.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:18.42 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.48 |
(-7.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Hellsten |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:18.99 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.31 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.99 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.96 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.68 |
|
1:20.64 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.98 |
(-4.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:22.34 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.68 |
(-6.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:22.71 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.45 |
(-4.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.61 |
|
1:23.03 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.26 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.57 |
|
1:23.30 |
+12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.73 |
(-2.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anniina Taipalus |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:23.82 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.82 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:24.08 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.80 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.72 |
|
1:24.50 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.23 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:24.93 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.41 |
(-3.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:25.21 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.96 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
1:26.50 |
+15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.75 |
(-8.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:27.64 |
+16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.80 |
(-2.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:27.80 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.89 |
(-10.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sofiia Titova |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
1:28.41 |
+17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.53 |
(-5.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Vivian Oker-Blom |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:28.86 |
+17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.19 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Amalia Vallius |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
1:29.85 |
+18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.01 |
(+1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nadiia Kravchuk |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:31.95 |
+20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.76 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsaliisa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:32.14 |
+20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.99 |
(-22.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Haochen Zeng |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:32.25 |
+21.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.04 |
(-5.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
1:34.03 |
+22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.99 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:37.46 |
+26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.94 |
(-4.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:37.78 |
+26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.44 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Maisa Marttunen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:37.93 |
+26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sanni Talka |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:38.36 |
+27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.61 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Eve Nykänen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:39.10 |
+27.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.42 |
(-9.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:40.33 |
+29.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.03 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:41.54 |
+30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.92 |
(+2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:43.93 |
+32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.08 |
(-8.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:51.08 |
+39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aino Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.14 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elsa Olivia Koivula |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.5 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elsi Kaapro |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.41 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:10:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
1:01.35 |
|
|
|
Siiri Ansaranta |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.60 |
|
1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.22 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:09.97 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.84 |
(-2.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:11.00 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.56 |
(-2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:13.97 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.11 |
(-2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.70 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.28 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:17.25 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.49 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:17.33 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.36 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.65 |
|
1:17.44 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.83 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:17.54 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.19 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Hiltunen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:18.53 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.64 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Luisa Sofia Zurban |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.81 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.58 |
(+3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:21.59 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.89 |
(-7.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.68 |
+12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.15 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
1:23.28 |
+13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.59 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:26.48 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.40 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sophie Campbell |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:28.28 |
+18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.50 |
(-9.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:28.59 |
+18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.72 |
(-3.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ines Vanhala |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.84 |
|
1:29.36 |
+19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.33 |
(-9.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:29.57 |
+19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.76 |
(-2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:36.29 |
+26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.06 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Oona Salo |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.65 |
|
1:43.33 |
+33.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.10 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Maarno |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:10:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
1:01.35 |
|
|
|
Siiri Ansaranta |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.23 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.93 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.44 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.14 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.29 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.65 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.19 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ursula Ursin |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.40 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.58 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:11.47 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.21 |
(-7.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.75 |
|
1:15.24 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.37 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.34 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.58 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:18.77 |
+10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.79 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:18.94 |
+10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.12 |
(+4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:21.08 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.24 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alma Westerholm |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.89 |
+13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.79 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
1:24.80 |
+16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.32 |
(-2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:33.86 |
+25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.33 |
(-9.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:10:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 39, T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
KE |
1:01.35 |
|
|
|
Siiri Ansaranta |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.59 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.52 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.50 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
1:07.85 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.37 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.30 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.53 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.92 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.50 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.44 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.08 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.75 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.35 |
(-4.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
1:24.07 |
+18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.88 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:10:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 19:10:34 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
1:11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.51 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Väinö Kero |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
1:16.04 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.87 |
(-3.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:24.91 |
+13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.45 |
(-4.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:28.72 |
+17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.99 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
1:31.56 |
+20.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.62 |
(-6.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:32.05 |
+20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.43 |
(+1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
1:32.30 |
+20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.18 |
(-8.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:33.46 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.77 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Okko Aapola |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.21 |
+22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.65 |
(-5.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:41.55 |
+30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.51 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noa Kojonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:42.55 |
+31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.81 |
(+5.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aksel Eriksson |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:44.05 |
+32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.50 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Olavi Niiranen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:46.56 |
+35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niila Tukiala |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artur Hakala |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.99 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ohto Ahvenisto |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.99 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.5 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leon Andersson |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:31:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.44 |
(-4.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:10.86 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.48 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:12.04 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.17 |
(-4.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.87 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.46 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:15.20 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.27 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.58 |
|
1:15.89 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.23 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:15.89 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.89 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
1:16.37 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.65 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.43 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.52 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.07 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.52 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:21.45 |
+12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:21.57 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.30 |
(+2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:21.76 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.87 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Niilo Pyhältö |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.28 |
+14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.29 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.63 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:23.77 |
+14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
1:24.15 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.60 |
(+2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
1:24.97 |
+15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.67 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:25.07 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.02 |
(+3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:29.01 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.65 |
(-7.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:36.08 |
+26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.70 |
(-2.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:36.87 |
+27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.72 |
(-4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:38.09 |
+28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.75 |
(-1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kerkko Korhonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:42.29 |
+33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.58 |
(+1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lucas Isomauno |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
1:45.81 |
+36.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.52 |
(-8.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:31:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.97 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:03.19 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.70 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.85 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.92 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:05.10 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.12 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:06.32 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.27 |
(-3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
1:06.79 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.83 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.29 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.38 |
(-5.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:09.74 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.87 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.64 |
|
1:10.60 |
+10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.29 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.68 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.78 |
(-4.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.24 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.93 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rudi Stolt |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:16.67 |
+16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.51 |
(-6.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.48 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.13 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
1:18.63 |
+18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.81 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
1:25.24 |
+25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.68 |
(-4.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.82 |
|
1:29.24 |
+29.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.41 |
(-8.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aleksanteri Peltonen |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:31:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.71 |
(-1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:03.38 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.51 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.59 |
|
1:03.86 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.58 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.61 |
|
1:04.94 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.68 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:05.11 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.62 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.31 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.46 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Guzhov |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:12.84 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.27 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.18 |
+15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.19 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.73 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.92 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:31:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 40, P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.02 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.71 |
|
1:10.08 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.74 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otto Tuominen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:12.90 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.67 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 10/31/2021 7:31:22 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-10-2021 19:55:56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|