Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
HäUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
29 10 2021 - 31 10 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.56 |
(-3.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:40.45 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.84 |
(-9.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
2:50.80 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.89 |
(-11.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Justus Uutela |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:54.18 |
+14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.08 |
(-6.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
3:02.93 |
+23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.44 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
3:07.24 |
+27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:16.03 |
(-8.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:08.62 |
+28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lauri Itkonen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
3:12.62 |
+32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:16.97 |
(-4.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
3:12.90 |
+33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.17 |
(+2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:12.96 |
+33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Heikki Eskelinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
3:15.57 |
+35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elias From |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:16.03 |
+36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oskari Luopajärvi |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
3:37.59 |
+57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 30.10.2021 18.06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.12 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:08.15 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.05 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:19.91 |
+15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.35 |
(-5.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:19.98 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.52 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:24.59 |
+20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.09 |
(-8.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leevi Immonen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:25.96 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.72 |
(+3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:29.02 |
+25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.06 |
(+2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:30.98 |
+27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.11 |
(-6.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Savolainen |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:34.35 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.33 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eino Anttila |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:36.63 |
+32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.37 |
(-25.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:37.46 |
+33.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.63 |
(-5.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Topi Äikäs |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:38.34 |
+34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.85 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiro Viskari |
2007 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 30.10.2021 18.06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.79 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
2:15.09 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.45 |
(-9.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilho Teno |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:19.43 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.33 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Ruotoistenmäki |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:23.46 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.50 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:23.62 |
+11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.16 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:24.99 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.56 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:30.12 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.28 |
(+1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:41.51 |
+29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.05 |
(-27.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 30.10.2021 18.06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Topias Tynjä |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.81 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:03.71 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:03.72 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kasperi Haverinen |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:07.07 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.97 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
2:10.66 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.77 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miko Virtanen |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:10.86 |
+9.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.46 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Leinonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:24.27 |
+23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.79 |
(-3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:50.22 |
+49.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.28 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 30.10.2021 18.06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 16, P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.91 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:15.47 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.31 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:29.94 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.46 |
(-1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:30.44 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.03 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:30.98 |
+17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.50 |
(-3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ossi Nevalainen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:31.33 |
+17.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.91 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:33.29 |
+19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.37 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:33.37 |
+19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.92 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:34.86 |
+21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.65 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:37.29 |
+23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.96 |
(-23.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:40.53 |
+26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.42 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:40.73 |
+26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.33 |
(-13.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
3:04.13 |
+50.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Niklas Göransson |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
3:12.79 |
+59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.57 |
(-19.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 30.10.2021 18.06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2021 18.08.24 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|