Results for IKM finaalit 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Lauantaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
CR 13 |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila (FIN) |
Tampere (FIN) |
4.12.2021 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
1:59.91 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
537 |
2:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.34 |
(+1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
513 |
2:11.90 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.08 |
(-2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.64 |
502 |
2:12.84 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.54 |
(+3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
451 |
2:17.70 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.93 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markuss Justovics |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
432 |
2:19.65 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.28 |
(-5.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
421 |
2:20.85 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.03 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.72 |
405 |
2:22.67 |
+12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.04 |
(-3.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
386 |
2:25.03 |
+15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.39 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.67 |
375 |
2:26.46 |
+16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.16 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
+0.70 |
365 |
2:27.76 |
+17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.01 |
(+1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskari Tavast |
2007 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
+0.72 |
346 |
2:30.35 |
+20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.79 |
(-2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nuutti Kerkkänen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
+0.64 |
344 |
2:30.62 |
+20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.45 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
342 |
2:30.97 |
+21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.68 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
333 |
2:32.35 |
+22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.89 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niko Kumpulainen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.68 |
332 |
2:32.51 |
+22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.34 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 4.12.2021 12.06.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
CR 13 |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila (FIN) |
Tampere (FIN) |
4.12.2021 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
1:59.91 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.71 |
542 |
2:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.86 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.61 |
532 |
2:10.30 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.77 |
(-2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.65 |
515 |
2:11.70 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.70 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.78 |
502 |
2:12.87 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.87 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andras Galos |
2006 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
+0.77 |
473 |
2:15.52 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.74 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
452 |
2:17.57 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.96 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mark Korotykhin |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.82 |
448 |
2:17.97 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.21 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.63 |
441 |
2:18.75 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.05 |
(-2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.63 |
419 |
2:21.16 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.67 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.77 |
413 |
2:21.84 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.95 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.69 |
412 |
2:21.90 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.92 |
(+3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.74 |
404 |
2:22.81 |
+13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.60 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
398 |
2:23.51 |
+14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.83 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
+0.69 |
390 |
2:24.46 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.84 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
375 |
2:26.41 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.95 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 4.12.2021 12.06.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
CR 13 |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila (FIN) |
Tampere (FIN) |
4.12.2021 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
1:59.91 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.61 |
500 |
2:13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.39 |
(-3.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
479 |
2:15.00 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.97 |
(-3.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Konsta Kauppinen |
2005 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
+0.62 |
464 |
2:16.36 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.20 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
+0.64 |
459 |
2:16.86 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.92 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.71 |
457 |
2:17.04 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.29 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
440 |
2:18.85 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.90 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.83 |
391 |
2:24.42 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.02 |
(+2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.61 |
381 |
2:25.66 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.89 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
378 |
2:26.09 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.06 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.54 |
377 |
2:26.22 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.05 |
(+3.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
376 |
2:26.26 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.05 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aron Forslund |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.74 |
375 |
2:26.38 |
+13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.66 |
(+1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 4.12.2021 12.06.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, P13,14,15,16 200m SU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
CR 13 |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila (FIN) |
Tampere (FIN) |
4.12.2021 |
|
|
|
|
CR 14 |
2:08.34 |
|
|
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 15 |
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
CR 16 |
1:59.91 |
|
|
|
Aku Kaila |
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.68 |
472 |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
CR 13 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.29 |
(-6.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jeriko Helanen |
2008 |
Oulun Lohet |
+0.71 |
440 |
2:18.84 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.28 |
(-2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
416 |
2:21.45 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.19 |
(-3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.73 |
402 |
2:23.06 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.99 |
(-2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeremias Tuhkanen |
2008 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
+0.73 |
390 |
2:24.49 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.17 |
(-7.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
359 |
2:28.60 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.87 |
(-4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
357 |
2:28.87 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.59 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Arvid Karl Martin Kaas |
2008 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.80 |
353 |
2:29.45 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.14 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niilo Kankainen |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
+0.96 |
344 |
2:30.67 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.83 |
(-4.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.64 |
335 |
2:32.02 |
+16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.14 |
(-4.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
333 |
2:32.35 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.02 |
(+4.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Przado |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
333 |
2:32.39 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.01 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
330 |
2:32.81 |
+17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.65 |
(-3.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
320 |
2:34.43 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.83 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eero Tandefelt-Kauste |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
304 |
2:37.04 |
+21.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.72 |
(+2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artem Shorokhov |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.2 Uintia vatsallaan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 4.12.2021 12.06.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-12-2021 12.07.21 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|