Results for SydCup 2022
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Friday afternoon
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 5 of 5 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 11, 2022 to Nov 13, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Backstroke Women - Final |
|
|
SydCup |
2:16.26 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1998 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
|
2:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.96 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malou Soelberg |
2004 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
2:25.38 |
+3.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.93 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.75 |
|
2:26.77 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.00 |
(+3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fenna Westerneng |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.83 |
|
2:28.34 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.10 |
(-7.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ada Hasløv Brunsgaard |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.76 |
|
2:29.17 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.75 |
(+3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tess van der Laan |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
|
2:29.62 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.96 |
(-2.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caroline Victoria Reedtz |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
2:30.12 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.04 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nienke Koster |
2009 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+1.89 |
|
2:30.51 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.63 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Hinsch Lauritzen |
2006 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
|
2:32.24 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.54 |
(-2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofie Vos |
2008 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.88 |
|
2:34.17 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.90 |
(+5.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sigrid Sand Jürgensen |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.49 |
|
2:37.96 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.58 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
|
2:38.77 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.94 |
(+3.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Maja Vejborg |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+1.38 |
|
2:38.78 |
+16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.23 |
(-19.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
+0.76 |
|
2:39.20 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.03 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Laura Volkers |
2008 |
DWK |
+0.65 |
|
2:40.65 |
+18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:41.95 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nikoline Frederikke Axelsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Sønderborg |
+0.67 |
|
2:45.08 |
+23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.93 |
(-5.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
|
2:48.72 |
+26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.14 |
(-19.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Yanou Vaessen |
2006 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
2:49.73 |
+27.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.82 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vera Nantsen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
+0.85 |
|
2:49.91 |
+27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.07 |
(-15.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elena Mendoza |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
+0.69 |
|
2:53.14 |
+31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.40 |
(-5.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Gabriella L Thoustrup |
2008 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
|
2:56.36 |
+34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.91 |
(-13.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lili Oosting |
2009 |
DWK |
+0.71 |
|
2:57.79 |
+35.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.27 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
+0.97 |
|
2:59.28 |
+37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Xenia Vissing Sig |
2009 |
Fredericia Svømmeklub |
+0.95 |
|
3:00.80 |
+38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.63 |
(-4.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Søs Skovrup |
2009 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.62 |
|
3:10.62 |
+48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:15.04 |
(-4.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Yara Wegman |
2009 |
DWK |
+1.42 |
|
3:13.32 |
+51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.14 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
+0.75 |
|
3:18.61 |
+56.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:43.72 |
(-25.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilse Zuurman |
2011 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
ej forts. bev. 150 m |
|
|
|
SW 6.4 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-11 18:37:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|