Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 27, 2021 to Nov 27, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
10/31/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.deklic |
1:09.50 |
|
|
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/29/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
187 |
1:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
181 |
1:36.96 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klara Blatnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
144 |
1:44.62 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
138 |
1:45.99 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vanesa Godec |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
102 |
1:57.10 |
+21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hana Žigon |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
84 |
2:05.10 |
+29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Zoja Pribožič |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
78 |
2:08.35 |
+32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gaja Kotnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 10:23:53 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
10/31/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.deklic |
1:09.50 |
|
|
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/29/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Naja Zorec |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
370 |
1:16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Klara Petrič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
288 |
1:23.08 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
286 |
1:23.30 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
256 |
1:26.44 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eliana Hlastan |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
243 |
1:27.92 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
232 |
1:29.27 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lea Pljava |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
212 |
1:31.95 |
+15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Špela Liponik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
203 |
1:33.26 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nikolina Milijaš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
199 |
1:33.93 |
+17.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
193 |
1:34.95 |
+18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Asja Trumić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
1:36.08 |
+19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Živa Šolinc |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
184 |
1:36.43 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
156 |
1:41.77 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ana Apat |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
156 |
1:41.87 |
+25.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Urška Krajnc |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
149 |
1:43.52 |
+27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Špela Bosiljevac |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
81 |
2:06.40 |
+49.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Zara Knez |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 10:23:53 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Backstroke Women 13 and older - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
10/31/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.deklic |
1:09.50 |
|
|
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
11/29/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Špela Pohorec |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
455 |
1:11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Skledar |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
361 |
1:17.06 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anja Bezlaj |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
351 |
1:17.78 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Božič |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
295 |
1:22.45 |
+11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julija Švagelj Repolusk |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 10:23:53 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-27 10:23:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|