Results for 1. kolo troboja
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 27, 2021 to Nov 27, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 400m Freestyle Men Ml dečki 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
4:05.36 |
|
|
|
Gregor Jurak |
1972 |
(SLO) |
Split (CRO) |
12/27/1986 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.dečki |
4:29.97 |
|
|
|
Darin Sonnenschein |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Trbovlje (SLO) |
12/21/2006 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
195 |
6:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Žiga Koroš |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
184 |
6:12.77 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 11:00:41 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 400m Freestyle Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
4:05.36 |
|
|
|
Gregor Jurak |
1972 |
(SLO) |
Split (CRO) |
12/27/1986 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.dečki |
4:29.97 |
|
|
|
Darin Sonnenschein |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Trbovlje (SLO) |
12/21/2006 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miha Princl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
408 |
4:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
369 |
4:55.72 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
356 |
4:59.30 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Grega Navodnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
326 |
5:08.35 |
+22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Priteržnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
322 |
5:09.63 |
+23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Žan Luka Vušnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
320 |
5:10.17 |
+24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Brin Lorger |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
267 |
5:29.49 |
+43.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Domen Lamot |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
234 |
5:44.09 |
+57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Omar Mustafić |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
216 |
5:53.70 |
+1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noa Fricelj |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
137 |
6:50.77 |
+2:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Paternoster |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matija Rupreht |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 11:00:41 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 400m Freestyle Men 14 and older - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
4:05.36 |
|
|
|
Gregor Jurak |
1972 |
(SLO) |
Split (CRO) |
12/27/1986 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.dečki |
4:29.97 |
|
|
|
Darin Sonnenschein |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Trbovlje (SLO) |
12/21/2006 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tine Rotovnik |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
536 |
4:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
446 |
4:37.76 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maks Podlesnik |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
342 |
5:03.37 |
+42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Philip Žnidar |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
283 |
5:23.05 |
+1:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 11:00:41 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-27 11:00:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|