Results for Lyhyen radan mestaruusuinnit
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyhyen radan mestaruuskilpailut 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahden uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 16, 2021 to Dec 19, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Rintauinti Naiset - A Finaali |
|
|
ME |
28.56 |
|
|
Alia Atkinson |
|
JAM (JAM) |
(HUN) |
10/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
28.81 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
|
LTU (LTU) |
Doha (QTA) |
12/3/2014 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
29.33 |
|
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTU (FIN) |
Budapest (HUN) |
11/5/2020 |
|
|
|
|
SMKE |
29.92 |
|
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTU |
Oulu |
1/1/2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
30.64 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS |
Tampere (FIN) |
12/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
NSMKE |
31.34 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS |
Vaasa (FIN) |
1/1/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.65 |
799 |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.93 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
765 |
31.22 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.40 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
746 |
31.49 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.52 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
+0.69 |
742 |
31.54 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.66 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
719 |
31.87 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.00 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Korkalainen |
2005 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
+0.68 |
682 |
32.44 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.25 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
681 |
32.46 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.32 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viivi Säntti |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.68 |
672 |
32.60 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.76 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/17/2021 6:52:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 50m Rintauinti Naiset - B Finaali |
|
|
ME |
28.56 |
|
|
Alia Atkinson |
|
JAM (JAM) |
(HUN) |
10/6/2019 |
|
|
|
|
EE |
28.81 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
|
LTU (LTU) |
Doha (QTA) |
12/3/2014 |
|
|
|
|
SE |
29.33 |
|
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTU (FIN) |
Budapest (HUN) |
11/5/2020 |
|
|
|
|
SMKE |
29.92 |
|
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTU |
Oulu |
1/1/2017 |
|
|
|
|
NSE |
30.64 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS |
Tampere (FIN) |
12/13/2019 |
|
|
|
|
NSMKE |
31.34 |
|
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
HSS |
Vaasa (FIN) |
1/1/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
690 |
32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.49 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
690 |
32.32 |
= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.68 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
684 |
32.41 |
+0.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.37 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
680 |
32.47 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.52 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riialiina Kiljala |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
677 |
32.52 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.52 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.77 |
673 |
32.58 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.44 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.76 |
666 |
32.70 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.56 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Imatra |
+0.72 |
613 |
33.62 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.73 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/17/2021 6:52:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-17 18:52:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|