Results for 30. MM Memorial Tone Bozic in 1. Razvojni pokal 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. RP in 30. MM Memorial Tone Božič 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kopališče Pristan |
Organizer: |
PK Branik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 11, 2021 to Dec 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 50m Backstroke Men - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
26.83 |
|
|
Svit Popovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/21/2021 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
29.48 |
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
452 |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jani Regvat |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
332 |
32.07 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julijan Pevec |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
322 |
32.41 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksander Lipolt |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
312 |
32.76 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aljoša Vihernik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
294 |
33.39 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tanej Čadež |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
274 |
34.17 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vid Čujež |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
255 |
35.03 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ian Pezerovič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
242 |
35.63 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lovro Terseglav |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
225 |
36.53 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nejc Šetina |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
219 |
36.81 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskar Priteržnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
203 |
37.78 |
+8.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
201 |
37.91 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nik Vrabl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
195 |
38.26 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Urban Aleš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
194 |
38.32 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alexander Paternoster |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
181 |
39.23 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vitan Dolar Čelesnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
180 |
39.33 |
+10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nino Gorišek |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
171 |
39.99 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matt Koračin |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
170 |
40.05 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Žiga Volk |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
156 |
41.27 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ažbe Blatnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
128 |
44.02 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Patrik Brumen |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
122 |
44.76 |
+15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Martin Fošnarič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
106 |
46.94 |
+17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tristan Majcenovič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
94 |
48.77 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Matija Dušej |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
78 |
51.93 |
+22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Matija Hostnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
72 |
53.21 |
+24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Filip Brumen |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
56 |
57.74 |
+28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nejc Maher |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andraž Terseglav |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nino Capello |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/11/2021 11:46:54 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-11 11:46:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|