Results for 2. kolo troboja FR-BM-VV
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
2. kolo
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Pristan |
Organizer: |
PK Branik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
28.34 |
|
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
12/22/2010 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
160 |
44.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
151 |
45.75 |
+0.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
80 |
56.47 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:26:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
28.34 |
|
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
12/22/2010 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
357 |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eliana Hlastan |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
328 |
35.33 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klara Petrič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
219 |
40.43 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
209 |
41.02 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
190 |
42.35 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Zara Knez |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
177 |
43.40 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
175 |
43.55 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
166 |
44.34 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
159 |
44.91 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:26:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 50m Butterfly Women 13 and older - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
28.34 |
|
|
Nastja Govejšek |
1997 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
12/22/2010 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Naja Novak |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
185 |
42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Feltrin Kosec |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
446 |
31.90 |
-10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sara Lampret |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
370 |
33.93 |
-8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ana Herodež |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
250 |
38.70 |
-4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:26:10 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-22 20:53:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|