Results for 2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects Division II Swimming Competition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 8, 2022 to May 12, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 800m Freestyle Women 13 years - Final |
|
|
13NZR |
8:58.05 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
|
NEPOT |
|
10/6/2017 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
8:46.24 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
HPKCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NZR |
8:01.22 |
|
|
|
Lauren Boyle |
1987 |
UNIAK (NZL) |
Netherlands |
8/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
8:26.20 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK |
|
9/30/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
8:30.22 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2012 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
8:37.06 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
KIWMW (NZL) |
|
7/25/2009 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
8:25.61 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
2003 |
Neptune Swim Club (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/10/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eliana Brown |
13 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
|
9:49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caitlin Ellett |
13 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
|
|
10:16.28 |
+26.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frankie McDiarmid-Jones |
13 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
|
|
10:29.33 |
+39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jasmine Chalke |
13 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
10:42.57 |
+53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Madeline Hobo |
13 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
|
|
10:45.40 |
+55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 5:53:13 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 800m Freestyle Women 14 years - Final |
|
|
13NZR |
8:58.05 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
|
NEPOT |
|
10/6/2017 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
8:46.24 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
HPKCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NZR |
8:01.22 |
|
|
|
Lauren Boyle |
1987 |
UNIAK (NZL) |
Netherlands |
8/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
8:26.20 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK |
|
9/30/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
8:30.22 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2012 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
8:37.06 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
KIWMW (NZL) |
|
7/25/2009 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
8:25.61 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
2003 |
Neptune Swim Club (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/10/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Heidi Roberts |
14 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
9:53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella McDowell |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
10:00.08 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alice Davies |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
10:05.22 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Shae Jackson |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
10:06.96 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amelie Pearson |
14 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
10:19.67 |
+25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lilly Claridge |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
10:22.06 |
+28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 5:53:13 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 800m Freestyle Women 15 years - Final |
|
|
13NZR |
8:58.05 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
|
NEPOT |
|
10/6/2017 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
8:46.24 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
HPKCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NZR |
8:01.22 |
|
|
|
Lauren Boyle |
1987 |
UNIAK (NZL) |
Netherlands |
8/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
8:26.20 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK |
|
9/30/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
8:30.22 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2012 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
8:37.06 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
KIWMW (NZL) |
|
7/25/2009 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
8:25.61 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
2003 |
Neptune Swim Club (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/10/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Catherine Sonerson |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
9:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Holly Smith |
15 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
|
9:35.37 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Jameson |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
9:41.58 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Grace Henderson |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
9:54.28 |
+26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kate Galletly |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
9:55.31 |
+27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Harriet Douglas |
15 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
|
|
10:04.32 |
+37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bella Dye |
15 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
10:21.51 |
+54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 5:53:13 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 800m Freestyle Women 16-18 years - Final |
|
|
13NZR |
8:58.05 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
|
NEPOT |
|
10/6/2017 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
8:46.24 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
HPKCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NZR |
8:01.22 |
|
|
|
Lauren Boyle |
1987 |
UNIAK (NZL) |
Netherlands |
8/7/2019 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
8:26.20 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK |
|
9/30/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
8:30.22 |
|
|
|
Tabitha Baumann |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2012 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
8:37.06 |
|
|
|
Laura Baker |
|
KIWMW (NZL) |
|
7/25/2009 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
8:25.61 |
|
|
|
Erika Fairweather |
2003 |
Neptune Swim Club (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/10/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Charlotte Gibbs |
16 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
|
9:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Maultsaid |
18 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
9:53.24 |
+18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Meg Shuker |
16 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
|
9:55.39 |
+20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabella Valentine |
18 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
10:07.87 |
+32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sophie Matehaere |
16 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
10:14.56 |
+39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ayla Davie |
16 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
10:23.72 |
+48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peta Clark |
17 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
10:31.54 |
+56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maia Oldfield |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
10:36.83 |
+1:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
LouLou Penman |
16 |
Parnell Swimming |
|
|
10:40.44 |
+1:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/12/2022 5:53:13 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-12 17:53:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|