Results for HCA Cup 2022
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Universitetssvømmehallen |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
6. maj 2022 to 8. maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 14, 50m Brystsvømning Herrer (js) - Indledende |
|
|
HCA reko |
28.77 |
|
|
Lasse Pittioni |
1995 |
Gladsaxe (DK) |
Odense (DK) |
30-05-2014 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rajmund Koska |
2003 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
+0.71 |
718 |
28.97 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.44 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jacob M. Jørgensen |
1997 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.68 |
659 |
29.81 |
+0.84 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.29 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
606 |
30.66 |
+1.69 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.17 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Phil Langsted |
1999 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
+0.65 |
578 |
31.14 |
+2.17 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.39 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.65 |
545 |
31.75 |
+2.78 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.84 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Bahnsen |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
538 |
31.90 |
+2.93 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.50 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Siksne Kaalund |
2002 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.63 |
484 |
33.04 |
+4.07 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.78 |
(-3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marius Dyrgaard Tholstrup |
2005 |
Swim Team Odense |
|
483 |
33.06 |
+4.09 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.00 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikkel Podiss Petersen |
2002 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.73 |
447 |
33.93 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.78 |
(-9.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ludvig L. Møller |
2006 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.70 |
430 |
34.37 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.54 |
(+0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Laurits Holm |
2006 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
375 |
35.97 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.90 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Phillip Gram |
2006 |
Swim Team Odense |
|
338 |
37.25 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.00 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Rasmussen |
2000 |
Swim Team Odense |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 06-05-2022 20:25:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-05-2022 15:10.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|