Results for Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2022
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Day 2 Evening Session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Multinations Junior Swimming meet 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Olympic swimming pool Kranj |
Organizer: |
Slovenian swimming association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 9, 2022 to Apr 10, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 100m Butterfly Women - Final |
|
|
Record M |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
Julia Ullmann |
2005 |
Switzerland (SUI) |
Kranj (SLO) |
4/10/2022 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Ullmann |
2005 |
Switzerland |
|
776 |
1:00.36 |
|
|
|
Record MN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Paulina Cierpialowska |
2005 |
Poland |
|
766 |
1:00.61 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nilsu Demiran |
2006 |
Turkey |
|
735 |
1:01.45 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mariia Diachenko |
2005 |
Ukraine |
|
695 |
1:02.63 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mina Kaljevic |
2005 |
Serbia |
|
680 |
1:03.09 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sharon Shteyman |
2005 |
Israel |
|
677 |
1:03.16 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksandra Dimitrova |
2005 |
Bulgaria |
|
670 |
1:03.38 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Avgousta Vlachou |
2005 |
Greece |
|
652 |
1:03.95 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andra-Denisa Gorecki |
2005 |
Romania |
|
627 |
1:04.81 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ema Čerin |
2006 |
Slovenia |
|
617 |
1:05.14 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Flora Klimesch |
2006 |
Austria |
|
609 |
1:05.42 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Natalie Tuzilova |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
|
608 |
1:05.46 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veronika Behalová |
2005 |
Slovakia |
|
584 |
1:06.37 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nika Tomić |
2005 |
Croatia |
|
525 |
1:08.74 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Xenia Blumin |
2006 |
Switzerland |
|
618 |
1:05.11 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Červenková |
2006 |
Slovakia |
|
617 |
1:05.16 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Adela Drzmiskova |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
|
610 |
1:05.41 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Natalia Piekarska |
2006 |
Poland |
|
661 |
1:03.67 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mija Rihter Medoš |
2005 |
Slovenia |
|
506 |
1:09.60 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mehlika Kuzeh Yalcın |
2005 |
Turkey |
|
697 |
1:02.57 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anastasiia Yermishyna |
2006 |
Ukraine |
|
653 |
1:03.93 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 4/10/2022 6:00:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-10 18:11:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|