Results for Arena & Poseidon Team Cup [PTC]
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Högevallsbadet |
Arrangör: |
SK Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 2 sep 2022 till den 4 sep 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 40, 200m Freestyle Woman -12 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Ålder |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilda L Christensen |
12 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.67 |
369 |
2:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.79 |
(+5.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Signe Gudmundsson |
10 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
366 |
2:34.38 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:40.15 |
(-5.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Gudmundsson |
12 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
333 |
2:39.31 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.16 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ebba Seyffart |
12 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.72 |
325 |
2:40.49 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.98 |
(-7.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maja Tojzan |
12 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
314 |
2:42.34 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.06 |
(-11.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Dao |
12 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.65 |
296 |
2:45.62 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.40 |
(-7.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisabeth Thastum |
12 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
296 |
2:45.63 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.33 |
(-6.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Astrid Zellin |
12 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
+0.87 |
295 |
2:45.77 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Josefine Rodriguez Andersen |
12 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.56 |
291 |
2:46.54 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.49 |
(-11.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Råberg |
12 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
+0.68 |
288 |
2:47.03 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ieva Drazdziule |
12 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
+0.84 |
286 |
2:47.58 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.46 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alice Legarth Schmidt |
11 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.73 |
257 |
2:53.50 |
+19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.95 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Andrea Glasius Tischer |
12 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
256 |
2:53.70 |
+19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.48 |
(-11.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Caroline M. Baustert |
11 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
254 |
2:54.23 |
+20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.95 |
(-3.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofie Kirkedal |
11 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
227 |
3:00.78 |
+26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.15 |
(-3.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Christiane Braad |
11 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+1.11 |
220 |
3:02.89 |
+29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:16.17 |
(-13.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Marie B. Jakobsen |
11 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.45 |
212 |
3:05.16 |
+31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:27.89 |
(-22.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Astrid Schiermer Eriksen |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
173 |
3:18.10 |
+44.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Zoi Asholt |
11 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
172 |
3:18.33 |
+44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.95 |
(-3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Signe Ewald Riecke |
11 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.71 |
169 |
3:19.50 |
+45.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.14 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Bellamy Lumen R. Holmberg |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.88 |
168 |
3:20.00 |
+46.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:18.95 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Salsabell Ava Banali |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.79 |
165 |
3:21.07 |
+47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lilje Kodal |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.80 |
163 |
3:21.88 |
+48.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Manola Spellerberg |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
162 |
3:22.53 |
+48.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Saga Høgh |
12 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.97 |
159 |
3:23.78 |
+49.90 |
|
S10 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:28.47 |
(-4.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Malia Hoffer |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.57 |
157 |
3:24.41 |
+50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.64 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Frida Bjørk K. Hansen |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
-.-- |
155 |
3:25.22 |
+51.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:16.35 |
(+8.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ingrid Rytsel Diemer Fredslund |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
-.-- |
132 |
3:36.45 |
+1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Clara Duelund Højstrup |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.61 |
127 |
3:39.27 |
+1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:28.52 |
(+10.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Luce Astrid Gade |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.98 |
123 |
3:41.60 |
+1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Rose Ingrid Christoffersen |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.99 |
120 |
3:43.54 |
+1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Selma Lundsgaard |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
102 |
3:56.21 |
+1:22.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elly Elisabeth Toth Larsen |
10 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
+1.00 |
95 |
4:01.31 |
+1:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Clara Lindblom |
12 |
Strängnäs Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-09-03 17:21:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-03 17:24:47 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Simklubben Poseidon |
|
|
|
|
|
|