Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Sir Owen G Glenn National Aquatic |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 23, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Individual Medley Women - A Final |
|
|
13NZR |
1:05.08 |
|
|
|
Milan Glintmeyer |
2008 |
Palmerston North Girls Hi |
Hamilton, New Zealand (NZ |
7/29/2022 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
8/1/2014 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
58.78 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
Coast Swimming Club (NZ |
Sir Owen G Glenn National |
8/17/2021 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
|
STPWK (NZL) |
|
12/18/2021 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
8/13/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
2004 |
STPWK (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/8/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Danielle Asiata |
15 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.69 |
|
1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.77 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexandra Campion |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.53 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.82 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eva Allan |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
1:04.88 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.03 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milan Glintmeyer |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.04 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.97 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sarah Wilson |
19 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
1:05.06 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.30 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Esme Paterson |
20 |
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.24 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.32 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
MacKenzie Brears |
19 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.42 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.90 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maddy Horton |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
1:06.32 |
+2.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.71 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lucy North |
20 |
Aquabladz NP |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.37 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.60 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rylee McBride |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.43 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.33 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8/23/2022 6:51:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Individual Medley Women - B Final |
|
|
13NZR |
1:05.08 |
|
|
|
Milan Glintmeyer |
2008 |
Palmerston North Girls Hi |
Hamilton, New Zealand (NZ |
7/29/2022 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
8/1/2014 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
58.78 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
Coast Swimming Club (NZ |
Sir Owen G Glenn National |
8/17/2021 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
|
STPWK (NZL) |
|
12/18/2021 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
8/13/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
2004 |
STPWK (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/8/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chloe Peters |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.61 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maia Adams |
18 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.40 |
+0.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.61 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kirsten Fisher-Marsters (V) |
24 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.62 |
|
1:06.67 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.99 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kate Hurley |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.75 |
|
1:07.14 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.44 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=5 |
|
Sienna McEwan |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.24 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.10 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=5 |
|
Isabella Campion |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.24 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.36 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bridie Quayle |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.85 |
|
1:07.42 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.65 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaylee Jackson |
21 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.90 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.77 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Florence Nelson |
16 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.97 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.27 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Samantha Wilson |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.75 |
|
1:08.35 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.48 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8/23/2022 6:51:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Individual Medley Women - C Final |
|
|
13NZR |
1:05.08 |
|
|
|
Milan Glintmeyer |
2008 |
Palmerston North Girls Hi |
Hamilton, New Zealand (NZ |
7/29/2022 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK |
|
8/1/2014 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
58.78 |
|
|
|
Helena Gasson |
1994 |
Coast Swimming Club (NZ |
Sir Owen G Glenn National |
8/17/2021 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Caroline Baddock |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
10/1/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
|
STPWK (NZL) |
|
12/18/2021 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Fa'amausili |
|
UNIAK (NZL) |
|
8/13/2015 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
Laura Littlejohn |
2004 |
STPWK (NZL) |
Water World Te Rapa (NZL) |
10/8/2020 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Edie Ancell |
18 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.70 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tayla Miles |
15 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.38 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.46 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Shaeli Brewer |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.42 |
+0.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.19 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Zoe Pedersen |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.49 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.60 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milana Tapper |
16 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
|
1:07.51 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.14 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Charlotte Parmenter |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.86 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.78 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Sophie Perry |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.86 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.80 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Drummond |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.39 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.16 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Thompson |
17 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.63 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.33 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pippa Mihaka |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
1:10.81 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.74 |
(+3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8/23/2022 6:51:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-23 18:51:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|