Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HBPB Summer Long Course Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hawke's Bay Regional Aquatic Centr |
Organizer: |
Hawkes Bay Poverty Bay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 16, 2022 to Dec 18, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 9 and younger - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jasper Hu (V) |
8 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.57 |
|
40.54 |
|
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.73 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dylan Heerikhuisen (V) |
8 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
45.33 |
+4.79 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.72 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lawrence Wang (V) |
8 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.60 |
|
45.83 |
+5.29 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.50 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alistair Bai (V) |
9 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.92 |
|
49.38 |
+8.84 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.22 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Haaroa Buxton |
9 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
57.19 |
+16.65 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arahi Doggett (V) |
9 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Zhou (V) |
8 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 10 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nathan Hu (V) |
10 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.69 |
|
31.62 |
|
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.07 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Hodge (V) |
10 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.90 |
|
34.98 |
+3.36 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.14 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ovin Angammana (V) |
10 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
+0.60 |
|
36.11 |
+4.49 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.60 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jack Lovatt |
10 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.81 |
|
41.66 |
+10.04 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.01 |
(-4.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ethan Chan (V) |
10 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.45 |
|
41.67 |
+10.05 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.63 |
(+1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
TeOranga Hape |
10 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
45.83 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sebastian Yates (V) |
10 |
Levin Swimming Club |
+8.44 |
|
45.92 |
+14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.22 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Austin Li (V) |
10 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.57 |
|
47.10 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.06 |
(-3.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hamish McLaren |
10 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.97 |
|
48.67 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.36 |
(+3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Harry Nicoll |
10 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
52.90 |
+21.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.56 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hugo Wedd |
10 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.90 |
|
55.00 |
+23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.62 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 11 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonathan Cui (V) |
11 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+6.72 |
|
34.80 |
|
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.81 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aiden Carlisle |
11 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
38.77 |
+3.97 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.25 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Alexander |
11 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.63 |
|
39.47 |
+4.67 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.21 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luke Wright |
11 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.85 |
|
44.64 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.14 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tamati Geary |
11 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
46.00 |
+11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matekairoa Makoare |
11 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.76 |
|
47.79 |
+12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.79 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Birkett |
11 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cody Chen (V) |
11 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 12 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Te Paki (V) |
12 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
29.78 |
|
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.36 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henry Childs (V) |
12 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
31.92 |
+2.14 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.34 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kyle Setford |
12 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.77 |
|
34.55 |
+4.77 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.79 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victor Yu (V) |
12 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
34.62 |
+4.84 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.10 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Justin Wang (V) |
12 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.73 |
|
36.10 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.62 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Taylor Kijowski |
12 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
36.62 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.12 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kaeto Sasamoto |
12 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.57 |
|
36.80 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.58 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frank Nicholls |
12 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.51 |
|
37.13 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.65 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ollie Fritchley |
12 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.66 |
|
38.13 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.77 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Max Tubby |
12 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.60 |
|
38.86 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.17 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Braden Turei |
12 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.80 |
|
39.13 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.05 |
(+1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
MacKenzie Marsh (V) |
12 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.59 |
|
40.64 |
+10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.37 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Wiley |
12 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.64 |
|
40.95 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.24 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maxwell Latu |
12 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.72 |
|
41.14 |
+11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.67 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
JM Macalalad |
12 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.69 |
|
41.77 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.82 |
(-4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
William Plowman |
12 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.64 |
|
42.58 |
+12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sean Frieslaar (V) |
12 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.93 |
|
46.16 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.08 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tarandeep Singh |
12 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.70 |
|
47.18 |
+17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.19 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sam Skidmore |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+5.44 |
|
30.68 |
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.33 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josh Humphreys (V) |
13 |
Feilding Amateur Swimming Clu |
+0.67 |
|
31.21 |
+0.53 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.80 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
TeMaumahara Hape |
13 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
31.36 |
+0.68 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.34 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roman Anderson (V) |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
32.01 |
+1.33 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.26 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Boston Newman (V) |
13 |
Feilding Amateur Swimming Clu |
+4.42 |
|
32.05 |
+1.37 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.52 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ashish Bavihal (V) |
13 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
|
32.22 |
+1.54 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.96 |
(-2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=7 |
|
Lucas Commerford (V) |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
32.30 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.69 |
(-1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=7 |
|
Harry Edwards (V) |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
32.30 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.93 |
(-3.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bartly Trotter |
13 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
32.59 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.88 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Javarn Ray |
13 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.63 |
|
32.95 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.98 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jack McPhail (V) |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
34.53 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.48 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
AJ Kinsella |
13 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
35.49 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.34 |
(-2.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mana Barham |
13 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.74 |
|
36.46 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.19 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Liam McEntee |
13 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.62 |
|
36.51 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.02 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Luke Houghton (V) |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.62 |
|
36.77 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.39 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Dylan Waugh (V) |
13 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
37.11 |
+6.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.38 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Cole Alexander |
13 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.74 |
|
37.68 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.16 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Louie Azevedo (V) |
13 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
39.99 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.80 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aidan Hyde-Hills |
13 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
42.51 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.39 |
(-12.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 14 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Savva Karpov (V) |
14 |
Onehunga Swimming Club Inc. |
+0.69 |
|
26.67 |
|
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.23 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eric Yuan (V) |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+9.93 |
|
27.29 |
+0.62 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.05 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hans Haufe (V) |
14 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
27.72 |
+1.05 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.50 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andres Bejarano Valdazo (V) |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.68 |
|
28.60 |
+1.93 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.31 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eric Wong (V) |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.56 |
|
28.74 |
+2.07 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.45 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Flyn Beattie (V) |
14 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
29.04 |
+2.37 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.15 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rylind Wheeler (V) |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.63 |
|
29.50 |
+2.83 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.21 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leonard Rankin (V) |
14 |
Swim Rotorua |
+9.79 |
|
29.88 |
+3.21 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.96 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Lovatt |
14 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
30.41 |
+3.74 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.76 |
(-4.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Gianni Martin (V) |
14 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
30.80 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.27 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
William Worthington-Thin |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+6.92 |
|
30.82 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.91 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jyde Low |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.66 |
|
31.36 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.44 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Seongjin Choi (V) |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
31.48 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.49 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Reuben Pope |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.75 |
|
32.49 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.88 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jack Hayes |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+8.38 |
|
32.84 |
+6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.51 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sam Rowe (V) |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.72 |
|
33.11 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.84 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Korbin Wigglesworth |
14 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.76 |
|
33.88 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.66 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elliot Wickham |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.78 |
|
37.72 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.15 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ryan Laurence (V) |
14 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
+8.40 |
|
42.48 |
+15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.31 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Angus Lovatt |
15 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
27.13 |
|
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.76 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Harrison James (V) |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.63 |
|
27.38 |
+0.25 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.01 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jono Swanepoel (V) |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
28.51 |
+1.38 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.94 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nathan Webber (V) |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
28.65 |
+1.52 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.46 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ollie Robinson (V) |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
28.93 |
+1.80 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.78 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michael Dinh (V) |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.67 |
|
29.33 |
+2.20 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.24 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matthew Biddington (V) |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
29.44 |
+2.31 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.51 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Timothy GilliesSmith (V) |
15 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.80 |
|
29.61 |
+2.48 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.82 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nikau Rudge |
15 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.64 |
|
30.02 |
+2.89 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.44 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joseph Tautu-Buchanan (V) |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.80 |
|
30.35 |
+3.22 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.25 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jayden Bryant |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+9.51 |
|
30.47 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.00 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Finley English (V) |
15 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.69 |
|
30.51 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.17 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tom Brown (V) |
15 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
30.63 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.85 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Waimana Wharepapa-Chater |
15 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
31.90 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.81 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Wyatt Holmes |
15 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.84 |
|
32.64 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.85 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Drew Bateson (V) |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
33.01 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.96 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Men 16 and older - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher Elson (V) |
24 |
QEII Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
24.33 |
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.13 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caleb Carlisle |
17 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
25.49 |
+1.16 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.49 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
MacAllister Clark (V) |
20 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
25.91 |
+1.58 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.19 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Zhu (V) |
16 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+3.92 |
|
25.97 |
+1.64 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.41 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Blair Helms (V) |
20 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
26.11 |
+1.78 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.48 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eyad Masoud (V) |
27 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
26.12 |
+1.79 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.89 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eligh Ashby (V) |
19 |
Neptune Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
26.20 |
+1.87 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.05 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alex Odom (V) |
17 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.62 |
|
26.25 |
+1.92 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.06 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ollie Lutton (V) |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
26.36 |
+2.03 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.01 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henry Williams (V) |
19 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+7.66 |
|
26.39 |
+2.06 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.44 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Riley McGirr (V) |
17 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.66 |
|
26.58 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.10 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alex Willis (V) |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.59 |
|
26.82 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.67 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Thomas White (V) |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
+6.22 |
|
26.83 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.10 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jordan Astley (V) |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
26.95 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.46 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Williams (V) |
16 |
SwimZone Racing |
+6.30 |
|
27.08 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.51 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hara Hughes (V) |
17 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
27.34 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.91 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Callum Lockhart (V) |
18 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.72 |
|
27.60 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.75 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Samuel Trass (V) |
17 |
Swim Rotorua |
+6.52 |
|
27.80 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.09 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Thomas Logger (V) |
18 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+5.11 |
|
27.93 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.65 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jacob Winter (V) |
16 |
Otaki Titans Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
27.97 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.69 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Josh Carroll (V) |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+9.23 |
|
28.02 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.49 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Regan Hanna (V) |
16 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
|
28.04 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.26 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lewy Bell (V) |
18 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+5.87 |
|
28.11 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.35 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ethan Cone (V) |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
28.20 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.43 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kimi Chemlev (V) |
17 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
28.31 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.08 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tariq Billinghurst (V) |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
28.84 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.35 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
John Quirk (V) |
20 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
28.89 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.75 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Louis Appleby (V) |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
+9.47 |
|
28.91 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.84 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ethan Blair (V) |
17 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.67 |
|
29.05 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.66 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Mathew Sung |
17 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.64 |
|
29.34 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.14 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jack Rowe (V) |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+5.88 |
|
29.41 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.24 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Andre Chan (V) |
16 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
29.50 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.00 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Aaron Muchirahondo (V) |
16 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.70 |
|
29.60 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.34 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Duncan Clark (V) |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+6.49 |
|
29.73 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.83 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Theo Weatherley |
17 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+3.99 |
|
29.86 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.99 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lance Dustow |
21 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.85 |
|
30.96 |
+6.63 |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.48 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Jacob Douglas |
16 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.64 |
|
31.82 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.06 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Matthew Joblin |
17 |
Comet Swim Club |
+5.90 |
|
32.71 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.88 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Darren Goh |
16 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+7.61 |
|
33.33 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.80 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Innes Chapman |
17 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+7.69 |
|
33.46 |
+9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.01 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 9 and younger - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Esther Norman (V) |
9 |
Feilding Amateur Swimming Clu |
+0.69 |
|
49.20 |
|
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.86 |
(+4.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Araceli Marsh (V) |
9 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
49.97 |
+0.77 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.09 |
(+2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aryah Davies |
9 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.75 |
|
51.31 |
+2.11 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.55 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Harper Huria (V) |
9 |
Levin Swimming Club |
|
|
58.47 |
+9.27 |
|
QI |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.83 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sylvie Plowman |
9 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
|
|
58.79 |
+9.59 |
|
QI |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ava Frey (V) |
9 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:00.76 |
+11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ivy Stewart |
9 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
|
|
1:06.67 |
+17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Charlotte Miller (V) |
8 |
Feilding Amateur Swimming Clu |
+0.77 |
|
1:23.85 |
+34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tilda Frey (V) |
8 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 10 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rebecca Yu (V) |
10 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+4.99 |
|
34.13 |
|
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.29 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Brooke Williams |
10 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.67 |
|
36.37 |
+2.24 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.62 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Grace Stuttle |
10 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.64 |
|
41.44 |
+7.31 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.23 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charlotte Willoughby |
10 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.85 |
|
42.02 |
+7.89 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.11 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ryleigh Dorricott (V) |
10 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.85 |
|
43.05 |
+8.92 |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.17 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eva Elers |
10 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
44.00 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.20 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sophie Barnes |
10 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.60 |
|
44.12 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.41 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Clara Barber |
10 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.90 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 11 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alyssa Bai (V) |
11 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.79 |
|
32.82 |
|
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.59 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camille Zhou (V) |
11 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.73 |
|
34.57 |
+1.75 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.48 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mana Bavihal (V) |
11 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.81 |
|
36.86 |
+4.04 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.77 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lola Stewart |
11 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.61 |
|
36.96 |
+4.14 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.68 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Katherine McEntee |
11 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.69 |
|
37.84 |
+5.02 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.22 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rylee Earles (V) |
11 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
38.20 |
+5.38 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.15 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nerys Fish (V) |
11 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
39.86 |
+7.04 |
|
QG |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.92 |
(-5.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annabelle Shields (V) |
11 |
Fulton Amateur Swimming Tea |
+0.75 |
|
41.92 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.14 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elaijah Mananes |
11 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.93 |
|
41.93 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.82 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
India Newman (V) |
11 |
Feilding Amateur Swimming Clu |
+0.95 |
|
43.45 |
+10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Casey Gruiters |
11 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.63 |
|
43.53 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.23 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alexandria Bradshaw |
11 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.64 |
|
43.69 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.10 |
(-5.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mila Rasmussen |
11 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.75 |
|
44.26 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.89 |
(-3.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bailey Mayo (V) |
11 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.71 |
|
46.00 |
+13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Payton Neill |
11 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.80 |
|
53.65 |
+20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linnea Plunket |
11 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
56.63 |
+23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 12 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Addy Wairama |
12 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.67 |
|
33.05 |
|
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.83 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hannah Sampson (V) |
12 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.72 |
|
33.45 |
+0.40 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.67 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Francesca Vial |
12 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
33.60 |
+0.55 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.60 |
(-2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charlotte McLaren |
12 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
33.96 |
+0.91 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.38 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Meghan Gibbs (V) |
12 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.80 |
|
34.52 |
+1.47 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.49 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Celia Willoughby |
12 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.78 |
|
34.78 |
+1.73 |
|
QF |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.46 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Violet Carter (V) |
12 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.75 |
|
34.87 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.53 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tessa Murphy (V) |
12 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+5.83 |
|
35.33 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.22 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ava Winn (V) |
12 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
35.78 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.61 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
BellaMay Martin (V) |
12 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.84 |
|
36.08 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.50 |
(-2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Donnelly |
12 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
36.32 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.65 |
(-3.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Annabelle Lott |
12 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+6.86 |
|
36.37 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.37 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Florence Reid |
12 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.74 |
|
36.41 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.77 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Breanna Franklin |
12 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.75 |
|
37.18 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.43 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Molly Mayston (V) |
12 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.76 |
|
37.25 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.51 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rachel Pui (V) |
12 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.87 |
|
37.67 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.79 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Maggie Thompson (V) |
12 |
Dolphin Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
|
37.85 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.13 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Olivia Sherwin (V) |
12 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.77 |
|
37.90 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.20 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tommie Hunter Pekepo |
12 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.89 |
|
39.41 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.34 |
(-2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lily Smith (V) |
12 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.77 |
|
40.25 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.70 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maddison Spriggens |
12 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.72 |
|
42.23 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.71 |
(-5.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Harper Gill |
12 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.88 |
|
43.38 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.13 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Elle Limpus (V) |
12 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
43.83 |
+10.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mia Lowe (V) |
12 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.75 |
|
46.67 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Millie Green (V) |
12 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.83 |
|
49.09 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.50 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Taylor Newman |
13 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+5.27 |
|
31.60 |
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.20 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bianca Chan (V) |
13 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
31.87 |
+0.27 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.58 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Brooke Speers |
13 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
31.99 |
+0.39 |
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.09 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Hanley (V) |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
32.18 |
+0.58 |
|
QE |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.13 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ruby Conway (V) |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.80 |
|
32.36 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.72 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Paige Conley (V) |
13 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
32.74 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.80 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ruby Sisam |
13 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.63 |
|
34.51 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.61 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tahlia Roscoe (V) |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.88 |
|
34.96 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.26 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Camryn Guthrie (V) |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.90 |
|
36.19 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Piki Wharepapa-Chater |
13 |
Comet Swim Club |
+4.57 |
|
36.75 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.19 |
(-4.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Abigail Boyd |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.80 |
|
37.12 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.44 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Khendall Maxwell (V) |
13 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
+0.71 |
|
37.27 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.72 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Holly Bake |
13 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.81 |
|
37.45 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.88 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Zyanja Rudge |
13 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.81 |
|
37.49 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.95 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Caralie Hanna (V) |
13 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
37.62 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.32 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tayla Appleby |
13 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.81 |
|
38.10 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.78 |
(-4.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Luca Wohlers |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.80 |
|
38.62 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hannah Del Mar |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.72 |
|
43.83 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anupreet Kaur |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.73 |
|
45.21 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tegan Lowe (V) |
13 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 14 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tessa Harvey (V) |
14 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.57 |
|
30.38 |
|
|
QD |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.73 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Millie Bell (V) |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.70 |
|
30.76 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.10 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Winn (V) |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
30.92 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.72 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Genaya Baker (V) |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.73 |
|
31.19 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.81 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sophia Clapperton |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.69 |
|
31.47 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.87 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Paige Franklin |
14 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.65 |
|
31.83 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.90 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bella Sheridan (V) |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
31.91 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.01 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Molly Duly |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.76 |
|
31.97 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.55 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eliana Brown (V) |
14 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
32.00 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.00 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Edie Jackson (V) |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.88 |
|
32.16 |
+1.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.75 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lola Childs (V) |
14 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
32.82 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.12 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rio Sasamoto |
14 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.77 |
|
33.03 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.67 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Millie Sampson (V) |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.67 |
|
33.61 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.37 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alexia Booth (V) |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
33.96 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.12 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sophie Young-Wilson (V) |
14 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+6.20 |
|
34.06 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.90 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tiana Marsden |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.70 |
|
34.18 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.95 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ruby Hoekstra (V) |
14 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.75 |
|
34.19 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.23 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Agatha Doggett (V) |
14 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
34.24 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.46 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sophie Mayo (V) |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.68 |
|
34.27 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.78 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Piper Rogers (V) |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
34.35 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.75 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maisie Pullan |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.70 |
|
34.54 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.64 |
(-2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elisa Schneider (V) |
14 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
34.65 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.63 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kate Staunton (V) |
14 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.69 |
|
35.10 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.54 |
(-2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Summer Curnow (V) |
14 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
35.30 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.24 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Alahna Singleton (V) |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.73 |
|
35.92 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.85 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Danielle Wishnowsky |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.62 |
|
35.96 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.30 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jaime Findlay |
14 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
35.99 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.42 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emily Petro |
14 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.66 |
|
36.06 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.66 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Georgia Mill |
14 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
36.31 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kayla De Vries (V) |
14 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.78 |
|
36.43 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.86 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Leah Crowie (V) |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+5.39 |
|
36.65 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.01 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kate McLaren |
15 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.32 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alina Wong (V) |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
30.85 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.71 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lorna Vaivao (V) |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.70 |
|
31.01 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.11 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ngamihi Simpson (V) |
15 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.74 |
|
31.28 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.77 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna McLaren |
15 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
31.31 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.66 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Katie Wishnowsky |
15 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+7.83 |
|
31.38 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.64 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Holly Nelson (V) |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
31.51 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.18 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Holly Stanford |
15 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
31.56 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.85 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Zaniqua Pratt-Smith (V) |
15 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
31.99 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.24 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Evie Skidmore |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.78 |
|
32.10 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.44 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Holli Macdonald |
15 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.68 |
|
32.36 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.37 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anika Moleta (V) |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.68 |
|
32.75 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.87 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Madeleine Howorth (V) |
15 |
Levin Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
33.84 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.40 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sienna Leilua (V) |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+5.45 |
|
34.36 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.81 |
(+1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mackenzie Speers |
15 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.72 |
|
34.40 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.87 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lily London (V) |
15 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.75 |
|
35.39 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.22 |
(-0.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Isabelle Welling (V) |
15 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
35.93 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.60 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Izzie Edge (V) |
15 |
Carterton Swimming Club |
+0.89 |
|
36.49 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.02 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Abigail Chapman |
15 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.85 |
|
41.03 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.77 |
(+2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Butterfly Mixed - Women 16 and older - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hannah Campbell (V) |
16 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.79 |
|
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.41 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Shaeli Brewer (V) |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.66 |
|
29.59 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.15 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Phoebe Nelson (V) |
22 |
Otaki Titans Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
29.88 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.58 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucy Abbott (V) |
16 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.69 |
|
29.89 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.10 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charlotte Gibbs (V) |
17 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+5.63 |
|
30.07 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.60 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annika Yeldon (V) |
17 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.80 |
|
30.35 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.48 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sarah-Kate Birkett |
20 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.71 |
|
30.44 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.62 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Harriet Park |
19 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.67 |
|
30.48 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Zoe Wilkinson (V) |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+7.53 |
|
30.49 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.96 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lucy Ellis (V) |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
30.67 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.10 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mia Booth (V) |
17 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
30.71 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.07 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jodiesha Kirkpatrick |
16 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
30.92 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.43 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kennedy Molloy |
17 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.70 |
|
31.06 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.82 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kate Molloy |
16 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+8.16 |
|
31.10 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.01 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Charlotte Cole |
17 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.71 |
|
31.12 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.72 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nancy Johnson |
16 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
31.61 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.18 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Drummond (V) |
17 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
+5.72 |
|
31.63 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.47 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Arianna Roberts (V) |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.81 |
|
31.70 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.72 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Caitlin McKenzie (V) |
21 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.68 |
|
31.71 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.57 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jorja Stott (V) |
16 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.73 |
|
31.79 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.44 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Petiata Bowden |
16 |
Comet Swim Club |
+6.14 |
|
32.07 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.70 |
(-2.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Imogen Waite (V) |
16 |
Otaki Titans Swimming Club |
+9.72 |
|
32.20 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.12 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jaimee Fisher |
25 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.81 |
|
32.21 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.32 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Rhiannon Scurr (V) |
16 |
Taupo Swimming Club |
+0.79 |
|
32.27 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.49 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kate Cowan (V) |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+6.59 |
|
32.38 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.92 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jade Morrison (V) |
17 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika Swimm |
+0.71 |
|
32.85 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.10 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sophie Bryant |
17 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.70 |
|
32.98 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.28 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kapone Richardson-Box |
16 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.72 |
|
33.12 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.15 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tara Swamy (V) |
16 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
33.32 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.17 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jasmine Hagan (V) |
18 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.74 |
|
33.81 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ava Sands (V) |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.80 |
|
33.82 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.94 |
(+0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Maia Oldfield (V) |
17 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.80 |
|
33.88 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.69 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jade Lin (V) |
16 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.91 |
|
35.90 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.17 |
(+1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alisha Stanford |
17 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.78 |
|
36.30 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.34 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:19:28 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-16 17:52:09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Hawkes Bay Regional Aquatic Centre |
|
|
|
|
|
|