Results for Zoggs-uinnit
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tampereen Uintikeskus |
Järjestäjä: |
Uinti Tampere ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
27.05.2023 - 27.05.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 17, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
Pool R |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
Tampere |
7.5.2022 |
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo13 |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM16 |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
233 |
1:32.42 |
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.00 |
(-6.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
227 |
1:33.19 |
+0.77 |
|
Rollo12 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.68 |
(-4.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Juutilainen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
205 |
1:36.41 |
+3.99 |
|
Rollo12 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.51 |
(-14.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ahti López-Lehto |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
+0.78 |
145 |
1:48.14 |
+15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.57 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
143 |
1:48.65 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.54 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mika Metsänoja |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
141 |
1:49.06 |
+16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.93 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peetu Jussila |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
122 |
1:54.46 |
+22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.78 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aaro Wandén |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.63 |
120 |
1:55.21 |
+22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.49 |
(+2.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kusti López-Lehto |
2013 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) or leg movements not on the same plane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 27.5.2023 14.56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 17, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
Pool R |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
Tampere |
7.5.2022 |
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo13 |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM16 |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Valtteri Tavast |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
+0.55 |
380 |
1:18.51 |
|
|
|
IKM14 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.57 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.69 |
300 |
1:24.91 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.79 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
294 |
1:25.50 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.82 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Justus Uutela |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
268 |
1:28.20 |
+9.69 |
|
Rollo13 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.28 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kiril Lopusiev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
261 |
1:28.91 |
+10.40 |
|
Rollo13 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.61 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jose Bly |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.50 |
256 |
1:29.56 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.58 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
+0.68 |
255 |
1:29.59 |
+11.08 |
|
Rollo13 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.98 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viljami Rautiainen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
208 |
1:35.89 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.79 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
201 |
1:36.98 |
+18.47 |
|
Rollo13 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.55 |
(-3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maxim Zanin |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
191 |
1:38.68 |
+20.17 |
|
Rollo13 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.59 |
(-4.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oskari Luopajärvi |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
159 |
1:44.89 |
+26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.42 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Andre Tuominen |
2010 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
+0.63 |
158 |
1:45.11 |
+26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.53 |
(+5.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.82 |
145 |
1:48.09 |
+29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.83 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luca-Mikael Juhani Kautto |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.59 |
139 |
1:49.74 |
+31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.49 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
August Eliel Perkkiö |
2010 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
+0.94 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks (except after the start or after the turn, as in SW 7.1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 27.5.2023 14.56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 17, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 15 and older - Final |
|
|
Pool R |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
Tampere |
7.5.2022 |
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
1:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo13 |
1:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
1:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM16 |
1:15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
581 |
1:08.16 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.91 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Salo |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
484 |
1:12.42 |
+4.26 |
|
IKM16 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.81 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
481 |
1:12.55 |
+4.39 |
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.02 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tomas Morgan-Riley |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.59 |
457 |
1:13.80 |
+5.64 |
|
IKM16 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.64 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janne Kultala |
2005 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
|
450 |
1:14.18 |
+6.02 |
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.03 |
(+2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.61 |
408 |
1:16.67 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.15 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristian Juutilainen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
379 |
1:18.57 |
+10.41 |
|
IKM15 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.92 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cristian Cannizzaro |
2007 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
376 |
1:18.75 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.75 |
(+3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ossi Nevalainen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.79 |
340 |
1:21.45 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.80 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.80 |
335 |
1:21.82 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.54 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
326 |
1:22.58 |
+14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.01 |
(+2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.81 |
296 |
1:25.29 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.57 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
236 |
1:32.00 |
+23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.20 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
221 |
1:33.98 |
+25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.17 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aarne Pirkola |
1988 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.90 |
27 |
3:09.07 |
+2:00.91 |
|
SB12 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.63 |
(-8.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point in second stroke after start or turn |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 27.5.2023 14.56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.05.2023 14.56.56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|