Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 11:28:42
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 12:03:33
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 11:32:08
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 11:02:16
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 12:02:32
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 11:11:15
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 12:02:22
12, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 12:03:33
11 - 11
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pravin | Perasath | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:15.27 |
2 | Nicolas | Nyström | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:15.58 |
3 | Artemi | Tsinjonnõi | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:19.01 |
4 | Georg | Aspholm | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:20.26 |
5 | Adam | Isaev | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:22.56 |
6 | Veikka | Turunen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:23.30 |
7 | Kaapo | Tuomainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.34 |
8 | Tommi | Mosconi | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:24.93 |
9 | Tuomas | Heikkilä | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:25.39 |
10 | Matti | Klümper | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:25.95 |
11 | Frans | Nyström | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:26.54 |
12 | Konsta | Horppu | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.02 |
13 | Oskari | Juntti | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:27.23 |
14 | Otso | Johansson | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:27.54 |
15 | Jeriko | Helanen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:29.63 |
16 | Miko | Pitkänen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:29.78 |
17 | Oskari | Matilainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:29.88 |
18 | Jesse | Uutela | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:30.04 |
19 | Niilo | Kankainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:30.21 |
20 | Eero | Hedemäki | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:30.29 |
21 | Eero | Olli | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:30.33 |
22 | Aatu | Poikkimäki | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:30.65 |
23 | Aleksi | Salo | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:30.69 |
24 | Tiitus | Nygård | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:30.85 |
25 | Amos | Korin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:31.01 |
26 | Oiva | Saarinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:31.07 |
27 | Viljam | Savolainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:31.56 |
28 | Erik | Constable | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:31.59 |
29 | Lauri | Rantsi | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:31.68 |
30 | Tobias | Lydén | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:31.72 |
31 | Simon | Hiltunen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:31.80 |
32 | Danil | Sulkonen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:31.89 |
33 | Tuomas | Nissinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:32.02 |
34 | Ahti | Parviainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:32.06 |
35 | Aleks | Jermuss | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:32.47 |
36 | Tuli | Hakkarainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:32.52 |
37 | Mikael | Kynkäänniemi | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:32.69 |
38 | Niklas | Honkanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:33.03 |
39 | Nooa | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:33.05 |
40 | Sakari | Rossi | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:33.24 |
41 | Matias | Suutala | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:33.46 |
41 | Matias | Rauhala | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:33.46 |
43 | Jeremias | Tuhkanen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:33.86 |
44 | Mathias | Eerola | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:33.91 |
45 | Nikita | Zuravljov | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:35.21 |
46 | Ahti | Kotila | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:35.45 |
47 | Onni | Harja | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:35.56 |
48 | Luka | Hemminki | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:35.63 |
49 | Otto | Järvinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:35.77 |
50 | Paavo Juhani Andreas | Kilpeläinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:37.15 |
51 | Arseni | Tielinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:37.69 |
52 | IAN | GONZALEZ CATON | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:38.68 |
53 | Santeri | Alanto | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:39.18 |
54 | Tomas | Puustinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:39.21 |
55 | Kim | Salonen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:39.30 |
56 | Jan | Virransuo | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:39.68 |
57 | Eino | Lantto | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:39.95 |
58 | Joel | Wahlman | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:39.96 |
59 | Eemeli | Nygård | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:40.35 |
60 | Joona | Salminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:40.91 |
61 | Jussi Ilmari | Laine | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:41.01 |
62 | Ossi | Nevalainen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:41.10 |
63 | Samu | Nurminen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:41.14 |
64 | Oliver | Laitinen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:41.35 |
65 | Elias | Eironen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:41.65 |
66 | Wili | Laiho | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:41.94 |
67 | Atte | Malinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:42.00 |
68 | Artem | Chornyi | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:42.08 |
69 | Samu | Tirkkonen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:42.23 |
70 | Oliver | Rannanpää | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:42.80 |
71 | Konstantin | Terekhov | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:42.84 |
72 | Joel | Alfthan | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:43.39 |
73 | Eetu | Nissinen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:43.43 |
74 | Topias | Myllykoski | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:43.55 |
75 | Elias | Suominen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:43.62 |
76 | Leo | Kervinen | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:44.50 |
77 | Ilkka | Itkonen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:44.56 |
78 | Teppo | Turtiainen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:44.64 |
79 | Emil | Järvinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:44.69 |
80 | Hugo | Rossi | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:44.79 |
81 | Thanh Kiet | Lam | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:44.80 |
82 | Lukas | Friman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:45.24 |
83 | Miro | Järvinen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:45.26 |
84 | Onni | Honkanen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:45.72 |
85 | Alex | Wiksten | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:45.80 |
86 | Olli | Ruuskanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:46.02 |
87 | Onni | Tuohino | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:46.17 |
88 | Max | Wiksten | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:46.35 |
89 | Onni | Virtanen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:46.57 |
90 | Lucas | Tuominen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:46.70 |
91 | Erik | Lillandt | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:47.97 |
92 | Saku | Virtanen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:48.26 |
93 | Aapo | Pajunen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:48.61 |
94 | Arvid Karl Martin | Kaas | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:48.93 |
95 | Veikka-Eemil | Lehtonen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:50.67 |
96 | Oliver | Norrena | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:50.90 |
97 | Matias | Väisänen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:51.27 |
98 | Urho | Lumiainen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:53.31 |
99 | Leevi | Lahtinen | Vesihelmen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:54.38 |
100 | Niklas | Göransson | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:55.41 |
101 | Tuomas | Pääaho | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:55.95 |
102 | Thomas | Brutel | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:59.03 |
103 | Olli | Korvakangas | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:59.10 |
104 | Anton | Lopatin | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 2:00.80 |
- | Daniel | Przado | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Emil | Koskela | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Samu | Jokinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Topi | Rissanen | Pieksän Kuutit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Kasper August | Snickars | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Paavo | Junkkila | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Benjamin | Milovanov | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Eemeli | Eloranta | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Eliel | Käkelä | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Viktor | Hautala | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Santeri | Vanhala | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Roope | Rantanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Milo | Kallio | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Luka | Walter | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Jasper | Pihlava | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Veeti | Polojärvi | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Severi | Saario | Uinti-Vakka | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Touko | Hokkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Onni Matti Elmeri | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leo | Tuomainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Onni-Aaron | Lind | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Alex | Stickler | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Eero | Tandefelt-Kauste | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Eero | Silander | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Frej Christian | Kaslin | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Matias | Ahonpää | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Esa | Währn | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | DSQ |
- | Karl | Wik | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Nikita | Maximov | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DNF |
12, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 12:03:33
12 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev | Vlasov | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:11.84 |
2 | Felix | Kandolin | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:14.77 |
3 | Samu | Herronen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.78 |
4 | Ilmari | Nieminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:15.63 |
5 | Väinö | Hinkka | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:16.30 |
6 | Juho | Rosenström | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:16.43 |
7 | Roope | Koskela | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.94 |
8 | Leevi | Sammalmaa | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.29 |
9 | Christian | Edelman | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:18.88 |
10 | Julius Joonatan | Linde | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:19.69 |
11 | Joona | Talja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.83 |
12 | Ville-Veikko | Luomala | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.05 |
13 | Lenni | Syvänen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:20.47 |
14 | Roope | Liimatainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:22.24 |
15 | Topias | Partinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:22.97 |
16 | Oskari | Hakkarainen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:23.48 |
17 | Eelis | Lummaa | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.77 |
18 | Tommy | Palm | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:24.04 |
19 | Eljas | Pekkola | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:24.11 |
20 | Tatu | Yli-houhala | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:24.23 |
21 | Lauri | Jumppanen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:24.47 |
22 | Joel | sulonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:25.09 |
23 | Lauri | Junttari | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:25.15 |
24 | Juho | Kallio | Porin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:25.75 |
25 | Max | Hyvärinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.06 |
26 | Alexey | Savelyev | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:26.26 |
27 | Pyry | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:26.44 |
28 | Väinö | Harvia | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:27.17 |
29 | Alvar | Kankare | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:27.24 |
30 | Ossi | Tikka | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:28.48 |
31 | Aapo | Mononen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:28.63 |
32 | Eelis | Hietala | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:28.77 |
33 | Eemeli | Salo | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:29.15 |
34 | Kasper | Ikonen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:29.24 |
35 | Oskar | Söderlund | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:29.51 |
36 | Alexandro | Sivenius | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:29.87 |
37 | Lenni | Nevalainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:30.00 |
38 | Elmeri | Sieppi | Keuruun Toverit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:30.36 |
39 | Tuomo | Strömmer | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:30.44 |
40 | Henri | Heiskanen | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:31.88 |
41 | Patric | Meriholvi | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:32.16 |
42 | Adam | Westeråker | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:32.42 |
43 | Eemil | Hujala | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:32.55 |
44 | Veikko | Hautaniemi | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:33.76 |
45 | Markus | Levonoja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:34.02 |
46 | Shengzhe | Yin | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:34.27 |
47 | Iiro | Viskari | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:34.33 |
48 | Akseli | Savolainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:34.44 |
49 | Lauri | Hänninen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:34.66 |
50 | Lauri | Juvonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:34.71 |
51 | Siimon | Moisio | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:34.73 |
52 | Verneri | Viljanen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:34.92 |
53 | Julius | Hilaja | Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:35.72 |
54 | Iivari | Launonen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:35.79 |
55 | Niklas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:35.80 |
56 | Eerik | Välipakka | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:35.92 |
57 | Otso | Partanen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:36.18 |
58 | Rasmus | Kinnunen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:36.40 |
59 | Lars | Forchini | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:36.74 |
60 | Emil | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:37.44 |
61 | Mark | Khvorostov | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:37.49 |
62 | Jesse | Virta | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:37.51 |
63 | Kaspar Ragnar Markus | Varik | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:38.74 |
64 | Mikael | Suni | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:38.89 |
65 | Robert | Pukki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:39.10 |
66 | Viljami | Myllärinen | Uinti Imatra | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:39.22 |
67 | Juhani | Ritakallio | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:39.52 |
68 | Risto | Hyvenen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:39.65 |
69 | Väinö | Rosendahl | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:40.04 |
70 | Niko | Visuri | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:40.99 |
71 | Mikko | Salmi | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:41.63 |
72 | Olli | Henriksson | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:41.72 |
73 | Otto | Anttila | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:41.95 |
74 | Miklas | Miettinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:42.75 |
75 | Altti | Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:43.05 |
76 | Kaj Jonatan | Jakobsson | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:44.92 |
77 | Teemu | Lehtinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:45.27 |
78 | Arttu | Carne | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:45.81 |
79 | Valtteri | Lahtinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:46.80 |
80 | Rene | Mäenpää | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:47.64 |
81 | Luka | Alfthan | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:47.85 |
82 | Atte | Kiviniemi | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:49.72 |
83 | Oliver | Rautala | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:50.52 |
84 | Vili | Lahtinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:52.63 |
85 | Joa | Siltakoski | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:54.07 |
86 | Anton | Ravals | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:54.60 |
- | Akseli | Kellman | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Aaro | Viitanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Juuso | Silfver | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leo | Mannonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Akseli | Niskala | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Roope | Käär | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Nikke | Laine | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leevi | Immonen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Oliver | Sieppi | Keuruun Toverit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Joonas | Keränen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DNF |
- | Julius | Laitinen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DNS |
- | Elias | Salo | Vesihelmen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DNS |
12, P11,12,13-16 100m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 12:03:33
13 - 16
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jami | Ihalainen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 57.75 |
2 | Marcus | Forsel | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 58.10 |
3 | Aleksi Matias | Koprinen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 58.12 |
4 | Luukas | Vainio | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 58.93 |
5 | Aku | Kaila | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 59.70 |
6 | Santeri | Pulkkinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 59.73 |
7 | Olli-Pekka | Pietarila | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:00.38 |
8 | Paavo | Erkinaro | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:00.96 |
9 | Davin | Lindholm | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:01.18 |
10 | Miro | Merinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:01.50 |
11 | Juuso | Leppänen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:01.55 |
12 | Arttu | Mäenpää | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:01.83 |
13 | Tatu | Hapuoja | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.98 |
14 | Toni | Lipponen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:02.13 |
14 | Risto | Martikainen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.13 |
16 | Alexander | Malyshkov | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:02.51 |
17 | Lauri | Tolvanen | Haminan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:02.67 |
18 | Oskar | Turunen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:02.90 |
18 | Juuso | Rahikainen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:02.90 |
20 | Eetu | Palvanen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.09 |
21 | Henri | Heikkilä | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:03.36 |
22 | Markus | Veckman | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.63 |
23 | Eemil | Kankare | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:03.76 |
23 | Visa | Kotiniitty | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.76 |
25 | Joonas | Cranston | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:03.77 |
26 | Roni | Severinkangas | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:03.94 |
27 | Santeri | Herpola | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:03.99 |
28 | Joona | Kortteinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:04.15 |
29 | Alexander | Huhtala | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:04.32 |
30 | LAURI | KINNUNEN | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.35 |
31 | Riccardo | Castagno | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:04.51 |
32 | Sakari | Korri | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:04.57 |
33 | Joonas | Maaranen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:04.78 |
34 | Samuel | Sainio | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:04.86 |
35 | Antte | Säilä | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:04.90 |
36 | Mikael | Hirsiniemi | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.07 |
37 | Topi | Immonen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:05.93 |
38 | Jonne | Isoranta | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:06.48 |
39 | Kalle | Pesälä | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:06.57 |
40 | Joona | Kinnunen | Alavuden Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:06.68 |
41 | verneri | lehtovaara | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.15 |
42 | Tino | Kaukonen | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:07.27 |
43 | Eemeli | Nylund | Heinolan Isku | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:07.31 |
44 | Rasmus | Kalvik | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.43 |
45 | Sebastian | Rasimus | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:07.56 |
46 | Akseli | Maaranen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:07.67 |
47 | Lauri-Matti | Huhtasalo | Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:07.81 |
48 | Ville | Savulahti | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:08.05 |
49 | Sihan | Yu | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:08.19 |
50 | Lauri | Mäkinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:08.38 |
51 | Jere | Heikkilä | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:09.16 |
52 | Kalle | Haavisto | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.66 |
53 | Konsta | Kukkonen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:09.67 |
54 | Santeri | Salonen | Heinolan Isku | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.85 |
55 | Aleksandr | Vysotskiy | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:09.87 |
56 | Roope | Mutanen | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:09.94 |
57 | Touko | Riipinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:10.01 |
58 | Joni | Routamo | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:10.03 |
59 | Serhat | Kalin | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:10.30 |
60 | Olli | Paukola | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:10.57 |
61 | Jimi | Kojo | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:11.32 |
62 | vilho | verronen | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:11.50 |
63 | Vladislav | Shavyrin | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:11.52 |
64 | Tatu | Kivimäki | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:11.56 |
65 | Justus | Holtari | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:11.60 |
66 | Tuomas | Lehtonen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:11.69 |
67 | Nardi | Orenshtein | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.75 |
68 | Niilo | Suhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:11.83 |
69 | Aleksanteri | Nissinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:11.84 |
70 | Sisu | Sorri | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:12.01 |
71 | Ville | Ikola | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:12.11 |
72 | Joel | Paukkonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:12.53 |
73 | Veeti | Vilén | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:12.84 |
74 | Nikita Daniel | Semach | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.15 |
75 | Daniel | Kontula | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:13.24 |
75 | Roope | Hyvärinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:13.24 |
77 | Eeli | Hanka | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:13.50 |
78 | Valtteri | Niemimuukko | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:13.61 |
79 | Konsta | Kauppinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.76 |
80 | Tuomas | Orre | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:13.79 |
81 | Jeremy | Valkeavuori | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:13.92 |
82 | Joel | Korte | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.05 |
83 | Rasmus | Salminen | Uinti-Vakka | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:14.09 |
84 | Jesse | Anoschkin | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.59 |
85 | Sohneel | Mandpe | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.61 |
86 | Aaro | Tenhu | Lahden Kaleva | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:14.72 |
87 | Casper | Kvist | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:14.79 |
88 | Mikko | Karjalainen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:15.05 |
88 | Akseli | Kuparinen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:15.05 |
90 | Miko | Virtanen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:15.10 |
91 | Kasperi | Haverinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:15.17 |
92 | Lassi | Lahtinen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:15.34 |
93 | Toni | Muurman | Haminan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:15.36 |
94 | Arto | Pulkkinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:15.37 |
95 | Einar | Melin | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:15.89 |
96 | Karlo | Kilpinen | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:16.08 |
97 | Juho | Kotamäki | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:16.34 |
98 | Anton | Helén | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:16.49 |
99 | Vi Thai | Ngô | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:16.94 |
100 | Veeti | Valdolin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.10 |
101 | Tommi | Myllynen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:17.38 |
102 | Jesse | Koskinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:17.72 |
103 | Aleksi | Määttä | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:17.87 |
104 | Luka | Pykälistö | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.11 |
105 | Konsta | Kohonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.23 |
106 | Daniel | Kabonen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:18.29 |
107 | Miko | Elonen | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.42 |
108 | Roy | Nukala | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.46 |
109 | Iiro | Kyllönen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.53 |
109 | Eskil | Halmelinna | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.53 |
111 | Aleksi | Rissanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:18.59 |
112 | Tiger | Tran | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:18.75 |
113 | Rasmus | Saarimaa | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.85 |
114 | Markus | Popov | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.99 |
115 | Áron | Zautasvili | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.23 |
116 | Nikolas | Pietilä | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:19.43 |
117 | Riku | Huuhka | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.55 |
118 | Aapo | Karjalainen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:19.61 |
119 | Joel | Lipponen | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:19.64 |
120 | Iisakki | Laihorinne | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:19.68 |
121 | Aaro | Törnström | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:19.77 |
122 | Henri | Hietto | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:19.80 |
123 | Miko | Mikkola | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:19.92 |
124 | Joonas | Kumpulainen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:19.95 |
125 | Mikael | Rasinmäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:20.08 |
126 | Antto | Koppinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.29 |
127 | Akseli | Klutas | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.42 |
128 | Jani | Ekman | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.48 |
129 | Alex | Lehtola | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:20.58 |
129 | Milo | Bergman | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:20.58 |
131 | Viacheslav | Semenov | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:20.73 |
132 | Jesse | Saarinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.80 |
132 | Ruben | Honko | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.80 |
134 | Totti Juho Tapani | Laukkala | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.81 |
135 | Rasmus | Ikonen | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.82 |
136 | Joona | Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:20.83 |
137 | Aapo | Rasinmäki | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:21.00 |
138 | Matias | Ylipelkonen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:21.03 |
139 | Vilho | Okkonen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:21.06 |
140 | Eemi | Niininen | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:21.17 |
141 | Onni | Yrjälä | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:21.21 |
142 | Kalle | Heinonen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:21.39 |
142 | Joa | Metsola | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:21.39 |
144 | Petteri | Veikkolainen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:21.40 |
145 | Osmo | Räikkälä | Kankaanpään Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:21.65 |
146 | Pyry | Laurikainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:21.69 |
147 | Ilmari | Partanen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:21.86 |
148 | Teemu | Lepistö | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:21.99 |
149 | Mikhail | Vilesov | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:22.49 |
150 | Benjamin | Winqvist | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:22.58 |
151 | Veeti | Kela | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:22.75 |
152 | Tuomas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:22.88 |
153 | Joonatan | Lipiäinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:22.98 |
154 | Luka | Hirvonen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:23.13 |
155 | Leo | Lana | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.15 |
156 | Sakari | Eskelinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.17 |
157 | Antti | Ylönen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:23.37 |
158 | Emil | Ahvonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:23.76 |
159 | Timi | Louhe | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:23.83 |
160 | Juuso | Saarikko | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:24.27 |
161 | Anton | Passoja | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:24.37 |
162 | Frans | Sandblom | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:24.40 |
163 | Jesper | Dolk | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:24.41 |
164 | Kendro | Bobkov | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:24.52 |
165 | Niko | Savilakso | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:24.60 |
166 | Jaakko Sakari | Karti | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:24.65 |
167 | Linus | Korin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:24.70 |
168 | Benjamin | Salo | Porin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:24.71 |
169 | Eetu | Aronen | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:25.42 |
170 | Eelis | Wiberg | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:25.51 |
171 | Mihhail | Janson | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:25.78 |
172 | Daniel | Guzhov | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:25.79 |
173 | Juuso | Heikkola | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.09 |
174 | Casper | Häll | Heinolan Isku | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:26.46 |
175 | Topias | Muhonen | Octopus Lohja | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.60 |
176 | Otso | Alakiikonen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.77 |
177 | Dominic | Konstantinov | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:26.80 |
178 | Elmeri | Kaihua | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:27.02 |
179 | Pyry | Sillanpää | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:27.18 |
180 | Anton Eino Mikael | Ahonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:27.26 |
181 | Elias | Laukka | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:27.33 |
182 | Paavo | Lyly-Yrjänäinen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:27.43 |
183 | Miki | Vierre | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.99 |
184 | Maksym | Chornyi | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:28.08 |
185 | Niklas | Töyrylä | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:28.21 |
186 | Eetu | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:28.97 |
187 | Kasper | Vira | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:29.09 |
188 | Caspar | Åberg | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:29.18 |
189 | MÅNS AXEL DENNIS | MANELIUS | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:29.60 |
190 | Vilho | Teno | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:30.30 |
191 | Daniel | Pessi | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:30.51 |
192 | Jooa | Katavisto | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:30.94 |
193 | Artem | Haikara | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:30.97 |
194 | Aleksi | Luopajärvi | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:31.00 |
195 | Onni | Eronen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:31.41 |
196 | Eino | Jussinoja | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 1:31.69 |
197 | Peter | Kanninen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:31.73 |
198 | Severi | Roihankorpi | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:31.96 |
199 | Veikka | Sivonen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:32.01 |
200 | Kasper | Borremans | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 1:32.25 |
201 | Erik | Loukine | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:33.53 |
202 | Aaron | Hannula | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:33.93 |
203 | Luca | Ruusila | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:34.01 |
204 | Anttoni | Sikiö | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:34.60 |
205 | Niko | Silander | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:35.46 |
206 | Niilo | Harja | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:35.70 |
207 | Joonas | Nieminen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:36.12 |
208 | Ilari | Linderborg | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:37.91 |
209 | Ferdinand | Backman | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:38.34 |
210 | Leo | Lehtonen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:41.22 |
211 | Ilmari | Kunttu | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:41.70 |
212 | Veeti | Heittokangas | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:42.42 |
213 | Hugo | Mirén | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:44.59 |
214 | Oskari | Peltonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 1:52.92 |
- | Lauri | Voutilainen | Pieksän Kuutit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Yehor | Krushynskyi | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Akseli | Soini | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Otto | Ahvonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Eero | Tarkiainen | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | DSQ |
- | Juuso | Kuusala | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | DSQ |
- | Ilari | Raninen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leo | Lehtimäki | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Valtteri | Kotijärvi | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Timofey | Matveev | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DNS |