Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:21:34
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:14:50
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:14:24
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:08:18
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:07:11
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:08:20
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:07:47
34, P14,15,16 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:21:34
14 - 14
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Topias |
Tynjä |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:00.38 |
2 |
Ajjuub |
Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:00.45 |
3 |
Miklas |
Pikkuhuhta |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:01.38 |
4 |
Nico |
Peltonen |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:05.94 |
5 |
Samuel |
Halminen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:06.12 |
6 |
Konsta |
Vainio |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:13.78 |
7 |
Akseli |
Liukkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:14.59 |
8 |
Jasper |
Oikarainen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:15.03 |
9 |
Nooa |
Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:15.20 |
10 |
William |
Fagerstedt |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:21.66 |
11 |
Jimi |
Kojo |
Uimaseura Aquila |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:22.60 |
12 |
Nardi |
Orenshtein |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:25.55 |
13 |
Konsta |
Joensuu |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
5:27.44 |
14 |
Vilho |
Tikkanen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:28.79 |
15 |
Lauri |
Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:29.19 |
16 |
Anton |
Kettunen |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:35.89 |
17 |
Leevi |
Kukkonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:40.38 |
18 |
Artturi |
Väänänen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:46.78 |
19 |
Ivan |
Gavrilov |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:52.98 |
20 |
Riku |
Koskenvaara |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:55.19 |
- |
Aarni |
Linderborg |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Salomo |
Pihlaja |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
DNF |
34, P14,15,16 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:21:34
15 - 15
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Davin |
Lindholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
4:43.83 |
2 |
Santeri |
Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
4:44.52 |
3 |
Onni |
Äijälä |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
4:46.98 |
4 |
Eetu |
Haipus |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
4:54.06 |
5 |
Miro |
Birkstedt |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
4:54.66 |
6 |
Lassi |
Niemi |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
4:56.59 |
7 |
Joona |
Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:00.96 |
8 |
Riccardo |
Castagno |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:03.68 |
9 |
Samuel |
Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:06.57 |
10 |
Veerti |
Juurakko |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:06.86 |
11 |
Juuso |
Pulkkinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:07.26 |
12 |
Samuli |
Masalin |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:08.44 |
13 |
Arttu |
Valonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:12.02 |
14 |
Matti |
Nätti |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:15.21 |
15 |
Antte |
Säilä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:16.45 |
16 |
Akseli |
Kotti |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:17.46 |
17 |
Viktor |
Asklöf |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:18.71 |
18 |
Mikko |
Sihvo |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:19.07 |
19 |
Jere |
Heikkilä |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:19.60 |
20 |
Atte |
Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:21.23 |
21 |
Otto |
Nurminen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:22.37 |
22 |
Matteus |
Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:24.07 |
23 |
Lauri |
Pyykkö |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:27.64 |
24 |
Sebastian |
Rasimus |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:28.40 |
25 |
vilho |
verronen |
Swimming Team Rauma |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
5:30.18 |
26 |
Nuutti |
Laitinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:31.64 |
27 |
Linus |
Rutanen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:39.71 |
28 |
Matias |
Pikkala |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
5:53.94 |
29 |
Sohneel |
Mandpe |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
6:03.72 |
34, P14,15,16 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:21:34
16 - 16
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Niko |
Matela |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
4:34.25 |
2 |
Jami |
Ihalainen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
4:38.49 |
3 |
Aleksi Matias |
Koprinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
4:38.54 |
4 |
Arttu |
Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
4:41.11 |
5 |
Olli-Pekka |
Pietarila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
4:43.56 |
6 |
Toni |
Lipponen |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
4:45.47 |
7 |
Teemu |
Oksakari |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
4:50.20 |
8 |
Oskari |
Repo |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
4:50.92 |
9 |
Paavo |
Erkinaro |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
4:53.85 |
10 |
Nooa |
lehtoniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
4:55.25 |
11 |
Alexander |
Huhtala |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
4:58.90 |
12 |
Urho |
Lyytinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:00.46 |
13 |
Eetu |
Palvanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:02.24 |
14 |
Julius |
Airas |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:09.57 |
15 |
Juho |
Marjala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:10.23 |
16 |
Aleksi |
Kauppinen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:20.65 |
17 |
Aku |
Hyrsylä |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:23.20 |
18 |
Mikael |
Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:29.80 |
19 |
Ilmari |
Laitala |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
7:24.08 |